Deviens fan! 16

Saison 2013 - 2014 - Flandre Orientale (4E)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 32 75 24 3 5 76-33 43
2. VK Hamme VK Hamme 32 63 17 12 3 73-41 32
3. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 32 61 19 4 9 77-43 34
4. Baasrode Baasrode 32 61 18 7 7 60-38 22
5. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 32 60 18 6 8 70-40 30
6. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 32 52 16 4 12 69-67 2
7. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 32 51 15 6 11 59-54 5
8. Eksaarde Eksaarde 32 49 14 7 11 60-52 8
9. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 32 48 13 9 10 59-55 4
10. Moerbeke Moerbeke 32 47 14 5 13 58-48 10
11. Sombeke Sombeke 32 43 13 4 15 48-58 -10
12. Belsele Belsele 32 39 11 6 15 75-75 0
13. Kallo Kallo 32 30 8 6 18 40-69 -29
14. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 32 28 7 7 18 49-68 -19
15. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 32 24 6 6 20 50-86 -36
16. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 32 17 4 5 23 39-81 -42
17. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 32 15 2 9 21 32-86 -54
18. Bazel Bazel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 16 35 11 2 3 38-19 19
2. VK Hamme VK Hamme 16 33 9 6 1 36-17 19
3. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 16 32 10 2 4 39-22 17
4. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 16 30 9 3 4 41-20 21
5. Eksaarde Eksaarde 16 28 8 4 4 30-22 8
6. Baasrode Baasrode 16 27 8 3 5 26-22 4
7. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 16 27 8 3 5 35-33 2
8. Moerbeke Moerbeke 16 26 8 2 6 33-26 7
9. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 16 26 8 2 6 33-31 2
10. Sombeke Sombeke 16 22 7 1 8 21-31 -10
11. Belsele Belsele 16 20 6 2 8 42-34 8
12. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 16 18 5 3 8 27-34 -7
13. Kallo Kallo 16 16 4 4 8 23-30 -7
14. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 16 13 3 4 9 30-39 -9
15. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 16 12 2 6 8 20-28 -8
16. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 16 10 3 1 12 19-40 -21
17. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 16 8 1 5 10 14-39 -25
18. Bazel Bazel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 16 40 13 1 2 38-14 24
2. Baasrode Baasrode 16 34 10 4 2 34-16 18
3. VK Hamme VK Hamme 16 30 8 6 2 37-24 13
4. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 16 30 8 6 2 32-21 11
5. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 16 30 9 3 4 29-20 9
6. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 16 29 9 2 5 38-21 17
7. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 16 25 7 4 5 26-23 3
8. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 16 25 8 1 7 34-34 0
9. Moerbeke Moerbeke 16 21 6 3 7 25-22 3
10. Sombeke Sombeke 16 21 6 3 7 27-27 0
11. Eksaarde Eksaarde 16 21 6 3 7 30-30 0
12. Belsele Belsele 16 19 5 4 7 33-41 -8
13. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 16 16 5 1 10 29-40 -11
14. Kallo Kallo 16 14 4 2 10 17-39 -22
15. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 16 11 3 2 11 20-47 -27
16. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 16 7 1 4 11 20-41 -21
17. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 16 7 1 4 11 18-47 -29
18. Bazel Bazel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0