Deviens fan! 16

Saison 2014 - 2015 - Flandre Orientale (4E)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eksaarde Eksaarde 30 66 21 3 6 75-31 44
2. YB Beveren YB Beveren 30 62 19 5 6 71-29 42
3. Sombeke Sombeke 30 59 17 8 5 67-30 37
4. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 30 53 17 2 11 78-49 29
5. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 30 52 15 7 8 75-38 37
6. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 30 49 15 4 11 57-43 14
7. PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 30 49 13 10 7 77-54 23
8. Baasrode Baasrode 30 47 14 5 11 62-54 8
9. Moerbeke Moerbeke 30 43 13 4 13 42-42 0
10. Robur Robur 30 43 12 7 11 47-48 -1
11. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 30 43 12 7 11 53-64 -11
12. Belsele Belsele 30 34 9 7 14 61-73 -12
13. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 30 30 9 3 18 42-67 -25
14. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 30 28 8 4 18 50-76 -26
15. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 30 10 2 4 24 24-103 -79
16. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 30 10 2 4 24 30-110 -80

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eksaarde Eksaarde 15 39 13 0 2 44-9 35
2. Sombeke Sombeke 15 34 11 1 3 38-12 26
3. PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 15 32 9 5 1 46-23 23
4. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 15 31 9 4 2 46-14 32
5. YB Beveren YB Beveren 15 30 9 3 3 39-14 25
6. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 15 29 9 2 4 34-17 17
7. Robur Robur 15 27 8 3 4 28-20 8
8. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 15 26 8 2 5 38-21 17
9. Moerbeke Moerbeke 15 26 8 2 5 24-16 8
10. Baasrode Baasrode 15 24 7 3 5 37-30 7
11. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 15 23 6 5 4 34-37 -3
12. Belsele Belsele 15 19 5 4 6 28-28 0
13. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 15 19 6 1 8 23-26 -3
14. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 15 9 2 3 10 23-42 -19
15. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 15 8 2 2 11 14-46 -32
16. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 15 5 1 2 12 14-46 -32

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. YB Beveren YB Beveren 15 32 10 2 3 32-15 17
2. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 15 27 9 0 6 40-28 12
3. Eksaarde Eksaarde 15 27 8 3 4 31-22 9
4. Sombeke Sombeke 15 25 6 7 2 29-18 11
5. Baasrode Baasrode 15 23 7 2 6 25-24 1
6. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 15 21 6 3 6 29-24 5
7. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 15 20 6 2 7 23-26 -3
8. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 15 20 6 2 7 19-27 -8
9. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 15 19 6 1 8 27-34 -7
10. PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 15 17 4 5 6 31-31 0
11. Moerbeke Moerbeke 15 17 5 2 8 18-26 -8
12. Robur Robur 15 16 4 4 7 19-28 -9
13. Belsele Belsele 15 15 4 3 8 33-45 -12
14. Straatje Stekene Straatje Stekene 15 11 3 2 10 19-41 -22
15. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 15 5 1 2 12 10-57 -47
16. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 15 2 0 2 13 16-64 -48