Deviens fan! 16

Saison 2018 - 2019 - Flandre Orientale (4E)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 30 70 22 4 4 104-28 76 P P P G G
2. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 30 70 22 4 4 86-26 60 G G G G G
3. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 30 62 19 5 6 89-42 47 G P P G G
4. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 30 58 17 7 6 82-39 43 G P G G G
5. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 30 55 17 4 9 84-46 38 P G P P G
6. Overmere Overmere 30 50 15 5 10 75-54 21 G G P G P
7. PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 30 47 13 8 9 68-56 12 P P P G P
8. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 30 45 13 6 11 74-58 16 G P P P G
9. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 30 44 14 2 14 62-74 -12 P P G G P
10. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 30 39 12 3 15 49-57 -8 P G P P P
11. Sombeke Sombeke 30 37 11 4 15 56-67 -11 P G P P P
12. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 30 33 10 3 17 47-75 -28 P G P P G
13. Daknam Daknam 30 28 7 7 16 49-81 -32 P G G G P
14. Verrebroek Verrebroek 30 24 7 3 20 27-76 -49 P P G P P
15. Baasrode Baasrode 30 18 5 3 22 35-90 -55 G P G P P
16. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 30 6 2 0 28 20-138 -118 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 15 40 13 1 1 58-14 44 G G P P G
2. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 15 32 10 2 3 53-19 34 G G P P G
3. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 15 31 10 1 4 50-18 32 P G P P G
4. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 15 30 9 3 3 33-16 17 G P G G G
5. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 15 27 8 3 4 46-24 22 G G P P G
6. PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 15 27 8 3 4 38-29 9 P G G P G
7. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 15 26 8 2 5 43-29 14 G G G P G
8. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 15 25 8 1 6 37-33 4 P P G P G
9. Overmere Overmere 15 19 5 4 6 29-29 0 P G G P P
10. Verrebroek Verrebroek 15 18 5 3 7 17-28 -11 G P P G P
11. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 15 17 5 2 8 22-26 -4 G P P P P
12. Sombeke Sombeke 15 17 5 2 8 29-39 -10 P G P P P
13. Daknam Daknam 15 16 4 4 7 27-31 -4 P P P G G
14. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 15 16 5 1 9 21-35 -14 P P P G G
15. Baasrode Baasrode 15 8 2 2 11 18-43 -25 P P P P P
16. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 15 6 2 0 13 9-64 -55 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 15 40 13 1 1 53-10 43 P G G G G
2. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 15 31 9 4 2 36-15 21 G P G G G
3. Overmere Overmere 15 31 10 1 4 46-25 21 P P G G G
4. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 15 30 9 3 3 46-14 32 P G G P G
5. St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas 15 30 9 3 3 36-23 13 G G G P G
6. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 15 24 7 3 5 34-28 6 P P G G P
7. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 15 22 7 1 7 27-31 -4 P P G G P
8. PD Kruibeke PD Kruibeke 15 20 5 5 5 30-27 3 G P P P P
9. Sombeke Sombeke 15 20 6 2 7 27-28 -1 G G P G P
10. SVH Waasmunster SVH Waasmunster 15 19 5 4 6 31-29 2 G P G P P
11. Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster 15 19 6 1 8 25-41 -16 P P P G P
12. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 15 17 5 2 8 26-40 -14 P P P P P
13. Daknam Daknam 15 12 3 3 9 22-50 -28 P P G G P
14. Baasrode Baasrode 15 10 3 1 11 17-47 -30 P P G G P
15. Verrebroek Verrebroek 15 6 2 0 13 10-48 -38 P P P P P
16. Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai 15 0 0 0 15 11-74 -63 P P P P P