Deviens fan! 9

Saison 2009 - 2010 - Hainaut (4E)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. CO Trivières CO Trivières 30 88 29 1 0 175-20 155
2. Estinnes Estinnes 30 67 20 7 3 84-32 52
3. Peronnes Peronnes 30 65 20 5 5 91-46 45
4. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 30 56 18 2 10 63-49 14
5. Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières 30 53 16 5 9 98-60 38
6. Ressaix Ressaix 30 50 14 8 8 83-41 42
7. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 30 44 13 5 12 61-65 -4
8. RUS Haulchin RUS Haulchin 30 42 13 3 14 57-70 -13
9. RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 30 40 12 4 14 59-54 5
10. Familleureux Familleureux 30 40 12 4 14 58-57 1
11. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 30 30 9 3 18 45-94 -49
12. RSC Naast RSC Naast 30 27 8 3 19 32-76 -44
13. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 29 26 8 2 19 44-84 -40
14. Espérance Aldegonde Espérance Aldegonde 30 25 7 4 19 55-102 -47
15. Maurage Maurage 30 19 6 1 23 38-101 -63
16. RUS Binche RUS Binche 29 14 3 5 21 37-129 -92

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. CO Trivières CO Trivières 15 45 15 0 0 106-10 96
2. Estinnes Estinnes 15 36 11 3 1 46-14 32
3. Peronnes Peronnes 15 32 9 5 1 50-28 22
4. Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières 15 29 9 2 4 59-26 33
5. Ressaix Ressaix 15 28 8 4 3 44-19 25
6. Familleureux Familleureux 15 25 8 1 6 31-26 5
7. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 15 24 8 0 7 35-32 3
8. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 15 24 8 0 7 32-30 2
9. RUS Haulchin RUS Haulchin 15 24 7 3 5 27-32 -5
10. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 15 23 7 2 6 30-31 -1
11. RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 15 21 6 3 6 28-20 8
12. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 14 18 6 0 8 23-37 -14
13. RSC Naast RSC Naast 15 18 5 3 7 12-30 -18
14. Espérance Aldegonde Espérance Aldegonde 15 15 4 3 8 35-56 -21
15. Maurage Maurage 15 9 3 0 12 20-41 -21
16. RUS Binche RUS Binche 15 5 1 2 12 17-53 -36

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. CO Trivières CO Trivières 15 43 14 1 0 69-10 59
2. Peronnes Peronnes 15 33 11 0 4 41-18 23
3. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 15 32 10 2 3 31-19 12
4. Estinnes Estinnes 15 31 9 4 2 38-18 20
5. Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières 15 24 7 3 5 39-34 5
6. Ressaix Ressaix 15 22 6 4 5 39-22 17
7. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 15 20 5 5 5 26-33 -7
8. RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 15 19 6 1 8 31-34 -3
9. RUS Haulchin RUS Haulchin 15 18 6 0 9 30-38 -8
10. Familleureux Familleureux 15 15 4 3 8 27-31 -4
11. Espérance Aldegonde Espérance Aldegonde 15 10 3 1 11 20-46 -26
12. Maurage Maurage 15 10 3 1 11 18-60 -42
13. RSC Naast RSC Naast 15 9 3 0 12 20-46 -26
14. RUS Binche RUS Binche 14 9 2 3 9 20-76 -56
15. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 15 8 2 2 11 21-47 -26
16. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 15 7 2 1 12 15-63 -48