Deviens fan! 9

Saison 2011 - 2012 - Hainaut (4E)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Chapelle-Pieton Chapelle-Pieton 26 63 19 6 1 92-20 72
2. Saint-Symphorien Saint-Symphorien 26 60 19 3 4 106-26 80
3. Athènes Peronnes Athènes Peronnes 26 60 19 3 4 111-40 71
4. US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 26 56 17 5 4 110-33 77
5. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 25 52 16 4 5 82-42 40
6. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 26 49 14 7 5 95-40 55
7. Peronnes Peronnes 26 41 12 5 9 73-46 27
8. Espérance Aldegonde Espérance Aldegonde 26 34 11 1 14 51-85 -34
9. Casteau Casteau 26 29 9 2 15 43-66 -23
10. Familleureux Familleureux 26 24 7 3 16 56-79 -23
11. Aedec Hyon Aedec Hyon 16 19 6 1 9 33-44 -11
12. FC Obourg FC Obourg 27 18 6 0 21 34-98 -64
13. Entente Mons Nord Entente Mons Nord 26 17 5 2 19 42-102 -60
14. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 11 6 2 0 9 21-50 -29
15. LC Ghlin LC Ghlin 27 0 0 0 27 8-186 -178

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Athènes Peronnes Athènes Peronnes 13 33 11 0 2 67-22 45
2. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 12 33 11 0 1 44-18 26
3. Saint-Symphorien Saint-Symphorien 13 31 10 1 2 63-14 49
4. Chapelle-Pieton Chapelle-Pieton 13 31 9 4 0 54-13 41
5. US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 13 27 8 3 2 48-10 38
6. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 13 25 7 4 2 54-19 35
7. Peronnes Peronnes 13 21 6 3 4 39-23 16
8. Espérance Aldegonde Espérance Aldegonde 13 16 5 1 7 22-40 -18
9. Familleureux Familleureux 13 14 4 2 7 37-33 4
10. Casteau Casteau 13 13 4 1 8 21-37 -16
11. FC Obourg FC Obourg 13 12 4 0 9 16-35 -19
12. Entente Mons Nord Entente Mons Nord 13 11 3 2 8 21-38 -17
13. Aedec Hyon Aedec Hyon 8 9 3 0 5 17-18 -1
14. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 6 3 1 0 5 14-25 -11
15. LC Ghlin LC Ghlin 14 0 0 0 14 1-94 -93

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Chapelle-Pieton Chapelle-Pieton 13 32 10 2 1 38-7 31
2. US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 13 29 9 2 2 62-23 39
3. Saint-Symphorien Saint-Symphorien 13 29 9 2 2 43-12 31
4. Athènes Peronnes Athènes Peronnes 13 27 8 3 2 44-18 26
5. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 13 24 7 3 3 41-21 20
6. Peronnes Peronnes 13 20 6 2 5 34-23 11
7. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 13 19 5 4 4 38-24 14
8. Espérance Aldegonde Espérance Aldegonde 13 18 6 0 7 29-45 -16
9. Casteau Casteau 13 16 5 1 7 22-29 -7
10. Aedec Hyon Aedec Hyon 8 10 3 1 4 16-26 -10
11. Familleureux Familleureux 13 10 3 1 9 19-46 -27
12. Entente Mons Nord Entente Mons Nord 13 6 2 0 11 21-64 -43
13. FC Obourg FC Obourg 14 6 2 0 12 18-63 -45
14. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 5 3 1 0 4 7-25 -18
15. LC Ghlin LC Ghlin 13 0 0 0 13 7-92 -85