Deviens fan! 10

Saison 2012 - 2013 - Hainaut (4E)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RJE Binchoise RJE Binchoise 30 86 28 2 0 135-24 111
2. Athènes Peronnes Athènes Peronnes 30 77 25 2 3 122-46 76
3. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 30 59 18 5 7 91-48 43
4. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 30 58 17 7 6 80-39 41
5. RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 30 54 17 3 10 74-55 19
6. Estinnes Estinnes 30 48 15 3 12 70-53 17
7. Peronnes Peronnes 30 44 14 2 14 84-80 4
8. Maurage Maurage 30 44 13 5 12 47-41 6
9. RUS Binche RUS Binche 30 42 13 3 14 68-84 -16
10. Familleureux Familleureux 30 41 13 2 15 81-79 2
11. RSC Naast RSC Naast 30 41 13 2 15 85-93 -8
12. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 30 36 12 0 18 74-100 -26
13. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 30 28 9 1 20 69-81 -12
14. RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 30 20 6 2 22 49-87 -38
15. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 30 15 5 0 25 37-153 -116
16. Espérance Aldegonde Espérance Aldegonde 30 6 1 3 26 33-136 -103

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RJE Binchoise RJE Binchoise 15 43 14 1 0 75-9 66
2. Athènes Peronnes Athènes Peronnes 15 38 12 2 1 67-25 42
3. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 15 33 10 3 2 49-20 29
4. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 15 32 10 2 3 41-18 23
5. RSC Naast RSC Naast 15 30 10 0 5 53-41 12
6. RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 15 29 9 2 4 38-22 16
7. Maurage Maurage 15 28 9 1 5 31-23 8
8. Estinnes Estinnes 15 21 6 3 6 31-22 9
9. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 15 21 7 0 8 46-47 -1
10. RUS Binche RUS Binche 15 20 6 2 7 29-36 -7
11. Peronnes Peronnes 15 19 6 1 8 54-38 16
12. Familleureux Familleureux 15 19 6 1 8 35-40 -5
13. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 15 13 4 1 10 39-41 -2
14. RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 15 10 3 1 11 21-39 -18
15. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 15 9 3 0 12 18-67 -49
16. Espérance Aldegonde Espérance Aldegonde 15 4 1 1 13 17-67 -50

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RJE Binchoise RJE Binchoise 15 43 14 1 0 60-15 45
2. Athènes Peronnes Athènes Peronnes 15 39 13 0 2 55-21 34
3. Estinnes Estinnes 15 27 9 0 6 39-31 8
4. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 15 26 7 5 3 39-21 18
5. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 15 26 8 2 5 42-28 14
6. RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 15 25 8 1 6 36-33 3
7. Peronnes Peronnes 15 25 8 1 6 30-42 -12
8. Familleureux Familleureux 15 22 7 1 7 46-39 7
9. RUS Binche RUS Binche 15 22 7 1 7 39-48 -9
10. Maurage Maurage 15 16 4 4 7 16-18 -2
11. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 15 15 5 0 10 30-40 -10
12. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 15 15 5 0 10 28-53 -25
13. RSC Naast RSC Naast 15 11 3 2 10 32-52 -20
14. RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 15 10 3 1 11 28-48 -20
15. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 15 6 2 0 13 19-86 -67
16. Espérance Aldegonde Espérance Aldegonde 15 2 0 2 13 16-69 -53