Deviens fan! 9

Saison 2018 - 2019 - Hainaut (4E)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 27 68 22 2 3 94-26 68 G G G G P
2. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 27 59 18 5 4 98-27 71 P G G P G
3. AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 26 57 18 3 5 105-37 68 G G G G G
4. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 27 57 18 3 6 87-33 54 G P G G P
5. RSC Naast RSC Naast 27 56 17 5 5 95-38 57 P G G P G
6. Anderlues Anderlues 27 50 16 2 9 86-31 55 G P G P P
7. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 27 49 15 4 8 83-41 42 P P P P G
8. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 27 46 14 4 9 77-70 7 P G G G P
9. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 27 36 11 3 13 68-74 -6 P P P P G
10. Maurage Maurage 26 26 8 2 16 49-68 -19 G P P P P
11. Peronnes Peronnes 27 25 8 1 18 69-76 -7 P P G G P
12. US Merbesars US Merbesars 27 14 4 2 21 50-121 -71 P P P P P
13. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 27 14 4 2 21 45-132 -87 P P P P G
14. Ressaix Ressaix 12 6 2 0 10 15-62 -47 P P P P P
15. US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 27 0 0 0 27 19-204 -185 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 13 35 11 2 0 53-7 46 P G P G G
2. Anderlues Anderlues 14 30 10 0 4 53-15 38 G G G G G
3. AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 13 29 9 2 2 57-17 40 P G G G G
4. RSC Naast RSC Naast 14 29 9 2 3 57-22 35 G G P G G
5. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 14 29 9 2 3 46-15 31 G G P P G
6. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 13 28 9 1 3 34-16 18 P P P G G
7. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 13 27 8 3 2 58-14 44 P G P G G
8. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 14 20 6 2 6 43-40 3 G G P P P
9. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 14 20 6 2 6 33-39 -6 G P P P G
10. Maurage Maurage 13 16 5 1 7 25-26 -1 G P G P P
11. Peronnes Peronnes 14 15 5 0 9 47-41 6 G G P G P
12. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 13 7 2 1 10 24-57 -33 P P P P G
13. US Merbesars US Merbesars 13 4 1 1 11 21-59 -38 P G P P P
14. Ressaix Ressaix 6 3 1 0 5 6-29 -23 G P P P P
15. US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 13 0 0 0 13 10-76 -66 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 14 33 11 0 3 41-19 22 G G G G P
2. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 14 32 10 2 2 40-13 27 P G G G P
3. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 14 29 9 2 3 53-17 36 P P G G P
4. AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 13 28 9 1 3 48-20 28 G P P G G
5. RSC Naast RSC Naast 13 27 8 3 2 38-16 22 P G P G P
6. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 13 26 8 2 3 44-31 13 P G G G P
7. Anderlues Anderlues 13 20 6 2 5 33-16 17 G G P P P
8. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 13 20 6 2 5 37-26 11 G G P P P
9. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 13 16 5 1 7 25-34 -9 P P P P G
10. Peronnes Peronnes 13 10 3 1 9 22-35 -13 P P P P G
11. Maurage Maurage 13 10 3 1 9 24-42 -18 P P G P P
12. US Merbesars US Merbesars 14 10 3 1 10 29-62 -33 P P P P P
13. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 14 7 2 1 11 21-75 -54 P P P P P
14. Ressaix Ressaix 6 3 1 0 5 9-33 -24 G P P P P
15. US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 14 0 0 0 14 9-128 -119 P P P P P