Deviens fan! 53

Saison 2020 - 2021 Hainaut (1)


 Journée 1
12/09 19:30 SC Montignies SC Montignies 0-4 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
13/09 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 0-1 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
13/09 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 6-2 Solrézienne Solrézienne
13/09 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 0-0 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
13/09 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 2-4 Soignies Soignies
13/09 15:00 Gilly Gilly 1-1 Ransart Ransart
13/09 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 4-1 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
13/09 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 1-2 Houdeng Houdeng
 Journée 2
19/09 20:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne 4-1 Gilly Gilly
20/09 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 5-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
20/09 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 2-3 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
20/09 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 2-0 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
20/09 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 2-2 SC Montignies SC Montignies
20/09 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 0-0 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
20/09 15:00 Soignies Soignies 2-3 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
21/10 20:00 Ransart Ransart Rem Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
 Journée 3
27/09 15:00 Gilly Gilly 1-2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
27/09 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 2-0 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
27/09 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies 2-2 Soignies Soignies
27/09 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 1-2 Solrézienne Solrézienne
27/09 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 1-3 Ransart Ransart
11/11 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Rem AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
11/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Rem Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
11/11 14:30 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Rem Houdeng Houdeng
 Journée 4
03/10 20:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne 2-0 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
04/10 15:00 Ransart Ransart 5-2 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
04/10 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 1-1 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
04/10 15:00 Soignies Soignies 1-0 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
04/10 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 2-2 SC Montignies SC Montignies
04/10 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 4-0 Gilly Gilly
11/11 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Rem AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
03/01 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau - RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 5
11/10 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 1-0 Soignies Soignies
11/10 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Rem Houdeng Houdeng
11/10 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 1-2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
11/10 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies 2-0 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
11/10 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Rem Ransart Ransart
11/10 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Rem Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
11/10 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 0-5 Gilly Gilly
11/10 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Rem Solrézienne Solrézienne
 Journée 6
17/10 19:30 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Rem Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
18/10 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne Rem RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
18/10 15:00 Ransart Ransart Rem AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
18/10 15:00 Gilly Gilly Rem Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
18/10 15:00 Soignies Soignies Rem RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
18/10 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Rem AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
18/10 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Rem AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
18/10 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Rem SC Montignies SC Montignies
 Journée 7
24/10 19:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Rem Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
25/10 15:00 Soignies Soignies Rem Houdeng Houdeng
25/10 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Rem RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
25/10 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Rem Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
25/10 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Rem Solrézienne Solrézienne
25/10 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Rem RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
25/10 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Rem Gilly Gilly
25/10 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Rem Ransart Ransart
 Journée 8
01/11 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Rem Soignies Soignies
01/11 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Rem RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
01/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Rem AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
01/11 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne Rem SC Montignies SC Montignies
01/11 14:30 Gilly Gilly Rem AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
01/11 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng Rem AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
01/11 15:00 Ransart Ransart Rem Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
01/11 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Rem RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 9
08/11 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Rem Ransart Ransart
08/11 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Rem AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
08/11 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng Rem RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
08/11 14:30 Soignies Soignies Rem Solrézienne Solrézienne
08/11 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Rem Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
08/11 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Rem RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
08/11 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Rem Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
08/11 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Rem Gilly Gilly
 Journée 10
15/11 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Rem SC Montignies SC Montignies
15/11 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne Rem AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
15/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Rem RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
15/11 14:30 Gilly Gilly Rem Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
15/11 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Rem AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
15/11 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Rem Houdeng Houdeng
15/11 15:00 Ransart Ransart Rem RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
15/11 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Rem Soignies Soignies
 Journée 11
22/11 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Rem RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
22/11 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Rem Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
22/11 14:30 Soignies Soignies Rem Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
22/11 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng Rem Ransart Ransart
22/11 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Rem Gilly Gilly
22/11 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Rem AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
22/11 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Rem Solrézienne Solrézienne
22/11 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Rem AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
 Journée 12
29/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Rem SC Montignies SC Montignies
29/11 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Rem Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
29/11 14:30 Gilly Gilly Rem RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
29/11 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne Rem Houdeng Houdeng
29/11 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Rem RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
29/11 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Rem AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
29/11 15:00 Ransart Ransart Rem Soignies Soignies
29/11 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Rem RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
 Journée 13
06/12 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Rem Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
06/12 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Rem AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
06/12 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng Rem Gilly Gilly
06/12 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne Rem Ransart Ransart
06/12 14:30 Soignies Soignies Rem Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
06/12 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Rem AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
06/12 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Rem RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
06/12 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Rem Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
 Journée 14
13/12 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Rem Soignies Soignies
13/12 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Rem Solrézienne Solrézienne
13/12 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Rem Houdeng Houdeng
13/12 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Rem RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
13/12 14:30 Gilly Gilly Rem RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
13/12 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Rem SC Montignies SC Montignies
13/12 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Rem AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
13/12 15:00 Ransart Ransart Rem RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Journée 15
20/12 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Rem Houdeng Houdeng
20/12 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Rem RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
20/12 14:30 Gilly Gilly Rem Soignies Soignies
20/12 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Rem AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
20/12 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Rem Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
20/12 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Rem Solrézienne Solrézienne
20/12 15:00 Ransart Ransart Rem RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
20/12 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Rem SC Montignies SC Montignies
 Journée 16
10/01 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene - RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
10/01 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu - AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
10/01 14:30 Gilly Gilly - Solrézienne Solrézienne
10/01 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx - Houdeng Houdeng
10/01 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC - Ransart Ransart
10/01 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz - Soignies Soignies
10/01 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies - RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
10/01 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien - RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 17
17/01 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne - Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
17/01 14:30 Soignies Soignies - RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
17/01 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng - AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
17/01 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau - Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
17/01 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil - SC Montignies SC Montignies
17/01 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber - Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
17/01 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix - AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
17/01 15:00 Ransart Ransart - Gilly Gilly
 Journée 18
24/01 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx - Solrézienne Solrézienne
24/01 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz - RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
24/01 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene - Ransart Ransart
24/01 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien - Soignies Soignies
24/01 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies - AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
24/01 15:00 Gilly Gilly - Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
24/01 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil - RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
24/01 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu - Houdeng Houdeng
 Journée 19
31/01 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... Gilly Gilly
31/01 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
31/01 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
31/01 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
31/01 15:00 Ransart Ransart ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
31/01 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
31/01 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
31/01 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
 Journée 20
07/02 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... Soignies Soignies
07/02 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... Gilly Gilly
07/02 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... Ransart Ransart
07/02 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
07/02 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
07/02 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
07/02 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
07/02 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
 Journée 21
20/02 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
21/02 15:00 Gilly Gilly ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
21/02 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
21/02 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
21/02 15:00 Ransart Ransart ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
21/02 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
21/02 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
21/02 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
 Journée 22
28/02 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... Gilly Gilly
28/02 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
28/02 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... Ransart Ransart
28/02 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
28/02 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
28/02 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
28/02 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
28/02 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
 Journée 23
07/03 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
07/03 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
07/03 15:00 Gilly Gilly ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
07/03 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
07/03 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
07/03 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... Soignies Soignies
07/03 15:00 Ransart Ransart ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
07/03 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 24
13/03 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
14/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... Gilly Gilly
14/03 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
14/03 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
14/03 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
14/03 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
14/03 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
14/03 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... Ransart Ransart
 Journée 25
21/03 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
21/03 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
21/03 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... Soignies Soignies
21/03 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
21/03 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
21/03 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
21/03 15:00 Ransart Ransart ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
21/03 15:00 Gilly Gilly ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
 Journée 26
28/03 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... Ransart Ransart
28/03 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
28/03 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
28/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
28/03 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... Gilly Gilly
28/03 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
28/03 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
28/03 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Journée 27
11/04 15:00 Ransart Ransart ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
11/04 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... Soignies Soignies
11/04 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
11/04 15:00 Gilly Gilly ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
11/04 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
11/04 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
11/04 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
11/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 28
18/04 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
18/04 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... Gilly Gilly
18/04 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
18/04 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... Ransart Ransart
18/04 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
18/04 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
18/04 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
18/04 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Journée 29
25/04 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
25/04 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
25/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... Soignies Soignies
25/04 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
25/04 15:00 Ransart Ransart ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
25/04 15:00 Gilly Gilly ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
25/04 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
25/04 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 30
02/05 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... Gilly Gilly
02/05 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... Ransart Ransart
02/05 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
02/05 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
02/05 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
02/05 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
02/05 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
02/05 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
 Classement T P
1. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 0 0
2. Solrézienne Solrézienne 0 0
3. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 0 0
4. SC Montignies SC Montignies 0 0
5. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 0 0
6. AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 0 0
7. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 0 0
8. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 0 0
9. Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 0 0
10. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 0 0
11. Soignies Soignies 0 0
12. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 0 0
13. Ransart Ransart 0 0
14. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 0 0
15. Gilly Gilly 0 0
16. Houdeng Houdeng 0 0