Deviens fan! 53

Saison 2020 - 2021 Hainaut (1)


 Journée 1
12/09 19:30 SC Montignies SC Montignies 0-4 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
13/09 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 0-1 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
13/09 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 6-2 Solrézienne Solrézienne
13/09 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 0-0 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
13/09 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 2-4 Soignies Soignies
13/09 15:00 Gilly Gilly 1-1 Ransart Ransart
13/09 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 4-1 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
13/09 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 1-2 Houdeng Houdeng
 Journée 2
19/09 20:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne 4-1 Gilly Gilly
20/09 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 5-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
20/09 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 2-3 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
20/09 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 2-0 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
20/09 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 2-2 SC Montignies SC Montignies
20/09 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 0-0 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
20/09 15:00 Soignies Soignies 2-3 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
 Journée 3
27/09 15:00 Gilly Gilly 1-2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
27/09 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 2-0 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
27/09 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies 2-2 Soignies Soignies
27/09 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 1-2 Solrézienne Solrézienne
27/09 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 1-3 Ransart Ransart
 Journée 4
03/10 20:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne 2-0 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
04/10 15:00 Ransart Ransart 5-2 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
04/10 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 1-1 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
04/10 15:00 Soignies Soignies 1-0 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
04/10 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 2-2 SC Montignies SC Montignies
04/10 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 4-0 Gilly Gilly
 Journée 5
11/10 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 1-0 Soignies Soignies
11/10 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
11/10 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 1-2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
11/10 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies 2-0 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
11/10 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Annulé Ransart Ransart
11/10 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
11/10 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 0-5 Gilly Gilly
11/10 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Annulé Solrézienne Solrézienne
 Journée 6
17/10 19:30 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Annulé Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
18/10 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne Annulé RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
18/10 15:00 Ransart Ransart Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
18/10 15:00 Gilly Gilly Annulé Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
18/10 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
18/10 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
18/10 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
18/10 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé SC Montignies SC Montignies
 Journée 2
21/10 20:00 Ransart Ransart Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
 Journée 7
24/10 19:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
25/10 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
25/10 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
25/10 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
25/10 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Annulé Solrézienne Solrézienne
25/10 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
25/10 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Annulé Gilly Gilly
25/10 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Annulé Ransart Ransart
 Journée 8
01/11 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé Soignies Soignies
01/11 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Annulé RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
01/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
01/11 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne Annulé SC Montignies SC Montignies
01/11 14:30 Gilly Gilly Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
01/11 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
01/11 15:00 Ransart Ransart Annulé Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
01/11 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Annulé RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 9
08/11 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Ransart Ransart
08/11 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
08/11 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
08/11 14:30 Soignies Soignies Annulé Solrézienne Solrézienne
08/11 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
08/11 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
08/11 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Annulé Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
08/11 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Annulé Gilly Gilly
 Journée 3
11/11 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
11/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
11/11 14:30 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
 Journée 4
11/11 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
 Journée 10
15/11 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Annulé SC Montignies SC Montignies
15/11 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
15/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Annulé RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
15/11 14:30 Gilly Gilly Annulé Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
15/11 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
15/11 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
15/11 15:00 Ransart Ransart Annulé RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
15/11 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Annulé Soignies Soignies
 Journée 11
22/11 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Annulé RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
22/11 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Annulé Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
22/11 14:30 Soignies Soignies Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
22/11 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Ransart Ransart
22/11 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Gilly Gilly
22/11 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
22/11 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Annulé Solrézienne Solrézienne
22/11 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
 Journée 12
29/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Annulé SC Montignies SC Montignies
29/11 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
29/11 14:30 Gilly Gilly Annulé RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
29/11 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
29/11 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
29/11 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
29/11 15:00 Ransart Ransart Annulé Soignies Soignies
29/11 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
 Journée 13
06/12 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
06/12 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
06/12 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Gilly Gilly
06/12 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne Annulé Ransart Ransart
06/12 14:30 Soignies Soignies Annulé Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
06/12 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
06/12 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Annulé RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
06/12 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
 Journée 14
13/12 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé Soignies Soignies
13/12 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Annulé Solrézienne Solrézienne
13/12 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
13/12 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Annulé RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
13/12 14:30 Gilly Gilly Annulé RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
13/12 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Annulé SC Montignies SC Montignies
13/12 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
13/12 15:00 Ransart Ransart Annulé RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Journée 15
20/12 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
20/12 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
20/12 14:30 Gilly Gilly Annulé Soignies Soignies
20/12 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
20/12 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Annulé Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
20/12 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé Solrézienne Solrézienne
20/12 15:00 Ransart Ransart Annulé RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
20/12 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé SC Montignies SC Montignies
 Journée 4
03/01 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 16
10/01 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Annulé RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
10/01 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
10/01 14:30 Gilly Gilly Annulé Solrézienne Solrézienne
10/01 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
10/01 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Annulé Ransart Ransart
10/01 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Soignies Soignies
10/01 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Annulé RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
10/01 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Annulé RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 17
17/01 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne Annulé Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
17/01 14:30 Soignies Soignies Annulé RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
17/01 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
17/01 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
17/01 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Annulé SC Montignies SC Montignies
17/01 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
17/01 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
17/01 15:00 Ransart Ransart Annulé Gilly Gilly
 Journée 18
24/01 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé Solrézienne Solrézienne
24/01 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
24/01 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Annulé Ransart Ransart
24/01 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Annulé Soignies Soignies
24/01 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
24/01 15:00 Gilly Gilly Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
24/01 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Annulé RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
24/01 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
 Journée 19
31/01 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé Gilly Gilly
31/01 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
31/01 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Annulé Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
31/01 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
31/01 15:00 Ransart Ransart Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
31/01 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Annulé RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
31/01 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
31/01 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé SC Montignies SC Montignies
 Journée 20
07/02 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Annulé Soignies Soignies
07/02 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Annulé Gilly Gilly
07/02 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Ransart Ransart
07/02 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
07/02 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Annulé RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
07/02 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Annulé Solrézienne Solrézienne
07/02 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
07/02 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
 Journée 21
20/02 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
21/02 15:00 Gilly Gilly Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
21/02 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Annulé SC Montignies SC Montignies
21/02 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
21/02 15:00 Ransart Ransart Annulé RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
21/02 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
21/02 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne Annulé Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
21/02 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
 Journée 22
28/02 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Gilly Gilly
28/02 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
28/02 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Annulé Ransart Ransart
28/02 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Annulé Solrézienne Solrézienne
28/02 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
28/02 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
28/02 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
28/02 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Annulé RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
 Journée 23
07/03 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
07/03 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Annulé Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
07/03 15:00 Gilly Gilly Annulé RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
07/03 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
07/03 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
07/03 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Soignies Soignies
07/03 15:00 Ransart Ransart Annulé SC Montignies SC Montignies
07/03 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne Annulé RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 24
13/03 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
14/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Annulé Gilly Gilly
14/03 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Solrézienne Solrézienne
14/03 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
14/03 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Annulé Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
14/03 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
14/03 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
14/03 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Annulé Ransart Ransart
 Journée 25
21/03 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Annulé RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
21/03 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
21/03 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne Annulé Soignies Soignies
21/03 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Annulé Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
21/03 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
21/03 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
21/03 15:00 Ransart Ransart Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
21/03 15:00 Gilly Gilly Annulé SC Montignies SC Montignies
 Journée 26
28/03 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé Ransart Ransart
28/03 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
28/03 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Annulé Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
28/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
28/03 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Annulé Gilly Gilly
28/03 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
28/03 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Solrézienne Solrézienne
28/03 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Annulé RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Journée 27
11/04 15:00 Ransart Ransart Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
11/04 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Annulé Soignies Soignies
11/04 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé SC Montignies SC Montignies
11/04 15:00 Gilly Gilly Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
11/04 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
11/04 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
11/04 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne Annulé RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
11/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Annulé RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 28
18/04 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
18/04 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé Gilly Gilly
18/04 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
18/04 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Annulé Ransart Ransart
18/04 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
18/04 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Annulé RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
18/04 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
18/04 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne Annulé RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Journée 29
25/04 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Annulé RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
25/04 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Annulé AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
25/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Annulé Soignies Soignies
25/04 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Annulé RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
25/04 15:00 Ransart Ransart Annulé Solrézienne Solrézienne
25/04 15:00 Gilly Gilly Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
25/04 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Annulé SC Montignies SC Montignies
25/04 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Journée 30
02/05 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Annulé Gilly Gilly
02/05 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé Ransart Ransart
02/05 15:00 Soignies Soignies Annulé AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
02/05 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Annulé RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
02/05 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
02/05 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne Annulé Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
02/05 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
02/05 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Annulé Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
 Classement T P
1. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 0 0
2. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 0 0
3. Ransart Ransart 0 0
4. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 0 0
5. Soignies Soignies 0 0
6. Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 0 0
7. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 0 0
8. Solrézienne Solrézienne 0 0
9. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 0 0
10. Houdeng Houdeng 0 0
11. AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 0 0
12. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 0 0
13. SC Montignies SC Montignies 0 0
14. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 0 0
15. Gilly Gilly 0 0
16. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 0 0