Deviens fan! 13

Saison 2019 - 2020 - Namur (3B)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eghezee Eghezee 21 54 17 3 1 67-22 45 G G G G G
2. R.W.A.Sauvenière R.W.A.Sauvenière 19 45 14 3 2 53-17 36 G P P G P
3. Taviers Taviers 22 43 14 1 7 62-42 20 G G P G G
4. ST-Germain ST-Germain 20 39 11 6 3 72-43 29 P G G G G
5. R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps 20 34 11 1 8 42-39 3 P G P G P
6. Rhisnes Rhisnes 22 33 10 3 9 51-46 5 P P G P P
7. Arquet FC Arquet FC 20 29 9 2 9 35-31 4 P P G G P
8. Emines Emines 20 29 8 5 7 58-37 21 G P P P G
9. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 19 28 8 4 7 46-45 1 P G G P P
10. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 21 28 7 7 7 47-47 0 P P P P G
11. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 21 20 5 5 11 29-43 -14 P P P P P
12. Jambes Jambes 20 14 3 5 12 44-61 -17 P P G P P
13. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 20 14 3 5 12 28-58 -30 P P P P P
14. RFC Temploux-Suarlee RFC Temploux-Suarlee 19 12 3 3 13 37-70 -33 G P P P G
15. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 20 6 1 3 16 31-101 -70 P P P P P
16. Sclayn Sclayn 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rhisnes Rhisnes 12 25 8 1 3 32-19 13 P G P G P
2. Eghezee Eghezee 10 23 7 2 1 35-14 21 P P G G G
3. ST-Germain ST-Germain 10 22 6 4 0 42-14 28 P P G G G
4. R.W.A.Sauvenière R.W.A.Sauvenière 9 22 7 1 1 26-9 17 G G G P G
5. Taviers Taviers 11 22 7 1 3 27-16 11 G G P P G
6. Arquet FC Arquet FC 10 21 7 0 3 28-14 14 G P G P G
7. Emines Emines 9 16 5 1 3 33-15 18 P P G P P
8. R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps 10 16 5 1 4 23-21 2 P P G G P
9. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 9 15 4 3 2 25-18 7 P P G G P
10. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 11 15 4 3 4 24-23 1 P G G P P
11. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 11 11 3 2 6 16-20 -4 P G P P P
12. Jambes Jambes 10 8 2 2 6 26-32 -6 P P P P P
13. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 11 7 1 4 6 15-23 -8 G P P P P
14. RFC Temploux-Suarlee RFC Temploux-Suarlee 9 4 1 1 7 16-29 -13 P P P P G
15. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 10 2 0 2 8 19-48 -29 P P P P P
16. Sclayn Sclayn 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eghezee Eghezee 11 31 10 1 0 32-8 24 G P G G G
2. R.W.A.Sauvenière R.W.A.Sauvenière 10 23 7 2 1 27-8 19 G G G P P
3. Taviers Taviers 11 21 7 0 4 35-26 9 G G G P G
4. R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps 10 18 6 0 4 19-18 1 P P P G P
5. ST-Germain ST-Germain 10 17 5 2 3 30-29 1 G G P G G
6. Emines Emines 11 13 3 4 4 25-22 3 P P P P G
7. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 10 13 3 4 3 23-24 -1 P G P P G
8. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 10 13 4 1 5 21-27 -6 P P P G P
9. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 10 9 2 3 5 13-23 -10 P G P P P
10. Rhisnes Rhisnes 10 8 2 2 6 19-27 -8 G G P P P
11. Arquet FC Arquet FC 10 8 2 2 6 7-17 -10 G P P G P
12. RFC Temploux-Suarlee RFC Temploux-Suarlee 10 8 2 2 6 21-41 -20 G P P G P
13. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 9 7 2 1 6 13-35 -22 G P P P P
14. Jambes Jambes 10 6 1 3 6 18-29 -11 P P P P G
15. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 10 4 1 1 8 12-53 -41 P P P P P
16. Sclayn Sclayn 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0