Deviens fan! 44

Namur (1) 2018 - 2019


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Spy Spy 30 65 19 8 3 79-34 45 G G P G G
2. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 30 63 19 6 5 64-31 33 P G G G G
3. Rochefort Rochefort 30 55 17 4 9 76-47 29 P G G G G
4. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 30 55 17 4 9 71-51 20 P G G P P
5. Nismes Nismes 30 51 15 6 9 73-60 13 P P P P P
6. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 30 40 12 4 14 56-56 0 P G P P G
7. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 30 40 12 4 14 56-58 -2 P P G P P
8. Rhisnes Rhisnes 30 39 11 6 13 55-57 -2 G P G G G
9. ES Molignée ES Molignée 30 36 10 6 14 53-62 -9 G P G P P
10. Beauraing Beauraing 30 36 10 6 14 40-52 -12 P P P P G
11. Profondeville Profondeville 30 36 10 6 14 47-68 -21 G P G G P
12. Pesche Pesche 30 36 9 9 12 52-60 -8 G P P P G
13. Ligny Ligny 30 35 11 2 17 48-55 -7 G G P G G
14. Arquet FC Arquet FC 30 32 8 8 14 53-61 -8 G P P G P
15. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 30 29 8 5 17 42-71 -29 P P P G P
16. Gedinne Gedinne 30 28 8 4 18 36-78 -42 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Spy Spy 15 37 11 4 0 54-19 35 G G G P G
2. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 15 33 10 3 2 36-15 21 P G P G G
3. Nismes Nismes 15 29 9 2 4 35-22 13 P G G P P
4. Rochefort Rochefort 15 28 9 1 5 33-21 12 G P G G G
5. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 15 24 7 3 5 36-29 7 G P G P P
6. Ligny Ligny 15 22 7 1 7 28-23 5 P G G P G
7. Rhisnes Rhisnes 15 20 5 5 5 24-21 3 P P G P G
8. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 15 20 6 2 7 29-29 0 P P P G P
9. Pesche Pesche 15 19 5 4 6 26-32 -6 P P P P G
10. ES Molignée ES Molignée 15 18 5 3 7 22-32 -10 P P G G P
11. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 15 17 5 2 8 30-35 -5 G P P P P
12. Arquet FC Arquet FC 15 16 4 4 7 23-29 -6 P P G P P
13. Profondeville Profondeville 15 16 4 4 7 21-32 -11 G P G P P
14. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 15 14 4 2 9 26-45 -19 P P G P G
15. Beauraing Beauraing 15 11 3 2 10 15-28 -13 P P P P P
16. Gedinne Gedinne 15 8 2 2 11 12-39 -27 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 15 31 10 1 4 35-22 13 G P G G P
2. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 15 30 9 3 3 28-16 12 G G P G G
3. Spy Spy 15 28 8 4 3 25-15 10 P P P G G
4. Rochefort Rochefort 15 27 8 3 4 43-26 17 G P P G G
5. Beauraing Beauraing 15 25 7 4 4 25-24 1 P G G P G
6. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 15 23 7 2 6 26-21 5 G P P G G
7. Nismes Nismes 15 22 6 4 5 38-38 0 G P P P P
8. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 15 20 6 2 7 27-29 -2 G P P P P
9. Profondeville Profondeville 15 20 6 2 7 26-36 -10 P P G G G
10. Gedinne Gedinne 15 20 6 2 7 24-39 -15 G P G P P
11. Rhisnes Rhisnes 15 19 6 1 8 31-36 -5 P P G G G
12. ES Molignée ES Molignée 15 18 5 3 7 31-30 1 G P G P P
13. Pesche Pesche 15 17 4 5 6 26-28 -2 P G P G P
14. Arquet FC Arquet FC 15 16 4 4 7 30-32 -2 P P P P G
15. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 15 15 4 3 8 16-26 -10 P G P P P
16. Ligny Ligny 15 13 4 1 10 20-32 -12 P P P G G