Deviens fan! 180

Saison 2017 - 2018 Play-offs 2


 Journée 1
31/03 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-1 SK Beveren SK Beveren
31/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
31/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 STVV STVV
31/03 20:30 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot
01/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
02/04 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-3 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 2
07/04 18:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-2 Lokeren Lokeren
07/04 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
07/04 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Eupen Eupen
07/04 20:00 STVV STVV 4-0 Antwerp Antwerp
08/04 20:00 SK Beveren SK Beveren 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
08/04 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 3
14/04 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
14/04 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
14/04 20:00 SK Beveren SK Beveren 0-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
14/04 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-0 Eupen Eupen
15/04 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Beerschot Beerschot
15/04 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-2 STVV STVV
 Journée 4
17/04 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 SK Beveren SK Beveren
17/04 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
17/04 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/04 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 Ostende Ostende
18/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
18/04 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-3 STVV STVV
 Journée 5
20/04 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
21/04 18:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
21/04 20:00 SK Beveren SK Beveren 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/04 20:00 STVV STVV 2-3 Eupen Eupen
22/04 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot
23/04 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 6
28/04 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/04 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
28/04 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-0 SK Beveren SK Beveren
28/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
28/04 20:30 STVV STVV 4-1 Ostende Ostende
29/04 14:30 Beerschot Beerschot 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 7
05/05 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/05 20:00 SK Beveren SK Beveren 3-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
05/05 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
05/05 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-1 STVV STVV
05/05 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
06/05 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 0-2 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 8
08/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 8-0 SK Beveren SK Beveren
08/05 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
08/05 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
09/05 20:30 STVV STVV 3-2 Beerschot Beerschot
09/05 20:30 Ostende Ostende 1-3 Lokeren Lokeren
09/05 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 9
11/05 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
11/05 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-5 SK Beveren SK Beveren
11/05 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
12/05 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 4-2 Beerschot Beerschot
12/05 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 STVV STVV
12/05 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-4 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 10
18/05 20:30 SK Beveren SK Beveren 1-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
18/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
18/05 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 5-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
19/05 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
19/05 20:00 Ostende Ostende 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
19/05 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 3-1 Eupen Eupen
 Finale
23/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem P2-2 Lokeren Lokeren
27/05 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Classement T P
1. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 12 29
2. Lokeren Lokeren 11 22
3. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 10 19
4. STVV STVV 10 17
5. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 10 14
6. Antwerp Antwerp 10 14
7. Ostende Ostende 10 14
8. OH Louvain OH Louvain 10 9
9. Eupen Eupen 10 8
10. SK Beveren SK Beveren 10 8
11. Lierse SK Lierse SK 10 7
12. Beerschot Beerschot 10 7
13. KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 3
14. La Gantoise La Gantoise 0 0