Deviens fan! 572

Groupes Europa League

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. AS Roma AS Roma 3 7 2 1 0 7-1 6
2. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3 4 1 1 1 5-3 2
3. CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 4 1 1 1 3-6 -3
4. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 1 2 0-5 -5
5. Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Arsenal Arsenal 3 9 3 0 0 9-2 7
2. Molde Molde 3 6 2 0 1 4-5 -1
3. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 3 1 0 2 5-6 -1
4. Dundalk Dundalk 3 0 0 0 3 4-9 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 2 0 1 10-5 5
2. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 6 2 0 1 5-5 0
3. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 3 1 0 2 5-6 -1
4. Nice Nice 3 3 1 0 2 5-9 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 7 2 1 0 10-5 5
2. Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 7 2 1 0 6-3 3
3. Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 3 3 1 0 2 5-6 -1
4. Standard Standard 3 0 0 0 3 1-8 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Granada Granada 3 7 2 1 0 4-1 3
2. PAOK PAOK 3 5 1 2 0 5-2 3
3. PSV PSV 3 3 1 0 2 4-7 -3
4. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 3 1 0 1 2 2-5 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 6 2 0 1 5-2 3
2. Napoli Napoli 3 6 2 0 1 3-2 1
3. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 6 2 0 1 2-1 1
4. Rijeka Rijeka 3 0 0 0 3 2-7 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Leicester City Leicester City 3 9 3 0 0 9-1 8
2. Braga Braga 3 6 2 0 1 5-5 0
3. AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 3 3 1 0 2 5-6 -1
4. Zorya Zorya 3 0 0 0 3 2-9 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. Lille OSC Lille OSC 3 7 2 1 0 9-3 6
2. AC Milan AC Milan 3 6 2 0 1 6-4 2
3. Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 3 3 1 0 2 5-8 -3
4. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 1 2 4-9 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe I T P G P P B =
1. Villarreal Villarreal 3 9 3 0 0 12-4 8
2. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 3 6 2 0 1 3-5 -2
3. Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 3 1 0 2 6-7 -1
4. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 3 0 0 0 3 1-6 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe J T P G P P B =
1. Tottenham Tottenham 3 6 2 0 1 6-2 4
2. Antwerp Antwerp 3 6 2 0 1 3-2 1
3. LASK Linz LASK Linz 3 6 2 0 1 5-6 -1
4. Ludogorets Ludogorets 3 0 0 0 3 5-9 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe K T P G P P B =
1. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3 5 1 2 0 1-0 1
2. Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 4 1 1 1 5-3 2
3. Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 4 1 1 1 4-5 -1
4. CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 3 2 0 2 1 2-4 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe L T P G P P B =
1. Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3 9 3 0 0 11-1 10
2. La Gantoise La Gantoise 3 0 0 0 3 2-7 -5
Voir les rencontres

Home

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. AS Roma AS Roma 2 4 1 1 0 5-0 5
2. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 2 3 1 0 1 4-2 2
3. CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0
4. Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Arsenal Arsenal 2 6 2 0 0 7-1 6
2. Molde Molde 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1
3. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0
4. Dundalk Dundalk 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 6 2 0 0 4-2 2
2. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 3 1 0 0 6-2 4
3. Nice Nice 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1
4. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 4 1 1 0 6-3 3
2. Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1
3. Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0
4. Standard Standard 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. PAOK PAOK 2 4 1 1 0 5-2 3
2. Granada Granada 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
3. PSV PSV 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1
4. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 2 0 0 0 2 1-4 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 3 1 0 0 4-1 3
2. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 3 1 0 1 1-1 0
3. Napoli Napoli 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1
4. Rijeka Rijeka 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Leicester City Leicester City 2 6 2 0 0 7-0 7
2. Braga Braga 1 3 1 0 0 3-0 3
3. AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1
4. Zorya Zorya 2 0 0 0 2 2-6 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. AC Milan AC Milan 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
2. Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0
3. Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 1 0 0 0 1 1-4 -3
4. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2 2-7 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe I T P G P P B =
1. Villarreal Villarreal 2 6 2 0 0 9-3 6
2. Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1
3. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1
4. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1 0 0 0 1 1-3 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe J T P G P P B =
1. Tottenham Tottenham 1 3 1 0 0 3-0 3
2. LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 3 1 0 0 4-3 1
3. Antwerp Antwerp 2 3 1 0 1 1-1 0
4. Ludogorets Ludogorets 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe K T P G P P B =
1. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 4 1 1 0 1-0 1
2. Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 3 1 0 1 4-5 -1
3. Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0
4. CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe L T P G P P B =
1. Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2 6 2 0 0 7-0 7
2. La Gantoise La Gantoise 1 0 0 0 1 1-4 -3
Voir les rencontres

Away

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. AS Roma AS Roma 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
2. CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 3 1 0 1 2-5 -3
3. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0
4. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1 0-3 -3
5. Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Arsenal Arsenal 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
2. Molde Molde 2 3 1 0 1 3-5 -2
3. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1
4. Dundalk Dundalk 2 0 0 0 2 3-7 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1
2. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1
3. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 1 1-3 -2
4. Nice Nice 2 0 0 0 2 4-9 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2
2. SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 3 1 0 0 4-2 2
3. Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1
4. Standard Standard 2 0 0 0 2 1-6 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Granada Granada 2 6 2 0 0 4-1 3
2. PSV PSV 2 3 1 0 1 3-5 -2
3. PAOK PAOK 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
4. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Napoli Napoli 2 6 2 0 0 3-1 2
2. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1
3. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 3 1 0 1 1-1 0
4. Rijeka Rijeka 1 0 0 0 1 1-4 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Leicester City Leicester City 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
2. AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
3. Braga Braga 2 3 1 0 1 2-5 -3
4. Zorya Zorya 1 0 0 0 1 0-3 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 6 2 0 0 7-1 6
2. AC Milan AC Milan 1 3 1 0 0 3-1 2
3. Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
4. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe I T P G P P B =
1. Villarreal Villarreal 1 3 1 0 0 3-1 2
2. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 2 3 1 0 1 2-5 -3
3. Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 0 0 0 1 3-5 -2
4. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 2 0 0 0 2 0-3 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe J T P G P P B =
1. Tottenham Tottenham 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1
2. Antwerp Antwerp 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1
3. LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 3 1 0 1 1-3 -2
4. Ludogorets Ludogorets 1 0 0 0 1 3-4 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe K T P G P P B =
1. Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 3 1 0 1 4-2 2
2. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
3. Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0
4. CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 2 1 0 1 1 2-4 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe L T P G P P B =
1. Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1 3 1 0 0 4-1 3
2. La Gantoise La Gantoise 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2
Voir les rencontres