Deviens fan! 572

Groupes Europa League

Groupe D
22/10 18:55 Standard Standard 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
- 19' James Henry Tavernier (Pen)
- 90' Kemar Roofe
22/10 18:55 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
- 9' Pizzi (Pen)
Mikael Ishak 15' -
- 42' Darwin Gabriel Núñez Ribeiro
Mikael Ishak 48' -
- 60' Darwin Gabriel Núñez Ribeiro
- 90' Darwin Gabriel Núñez Ribeiro
29/10 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Standard Standard
Pizzi (Pen) 49' -
Gian-Luca Waldschmidt (Pen) 66' -
Pizzi 76' -
29/10 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Alfredo José Morelos Aviléz 68' -
05/11 18:55 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
Connor Goldson 2' -
- 24' Diogo António Cupido Gonçalves
- 25' Glen Kamara
- 51' Alfredo José Morelos Aviléz
Rafa Silva 77' -
Darwin Gabriel Núñez Ribeiro 90' -
05/11 18:55 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 3-1 Standard Standard
Michal Skoras 14' -
Mikael Ishak 22' -
- 29' Maxime Lestienne
Mikael Ishak 48' -
26/11 21:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
- 61' Mikael Ishak
Abdoul Fessal Tapsoba 63' -
Konstantinos Laifis 90' -
26/11 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
Scott Arfield 7' -
Kemar Roofe 69' -
- 78' James Henry Tavernier
- 81' Pizzi
03/12 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Jan Vertonghen 36' -
Darwin Gabriel Núñez Ribeiro 57' -
Pizzi 58' -
Julian Weigl 89' -
03/12 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-2 Standard Standard
- 6' Maxime Lestienne
Connor Goldson 39' -
- 41' Duje Cop
James Henry Tavernier (Pen) 45' -
Scott Arfield 63' -
10/12 18:55 Standard Standard 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
Nicolas Raskin 12' -
- 16' Everton Sousa Soares
Abdoul Fessal Tapsoba 60' -
- 67' Pizzi (Pen)
10/12 18:55 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
- 31' Cédric Itten
- 72' Ianis Hagi
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Rangers FC Rangers FC 6 14 4 2 0 13-7 6
2. SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 12 3 3 0 18-9 9
3. Standard Standard 6 4 1 1 4 7-14 -7
4. Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 6 3 1 0 5 6-14 -8
 Groupe A T P
1. AS Roma AS Roma 6 13
2. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 6 10
3. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 5
4. CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 5
5. Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 1
6. Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 1 1
 Groupe B T P
1. Arsenal Arsenal 6 18
2. Molde Molde 6 10
3. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 7
4. Dundalk Dundalk 6 0
 Groupe C T P
1. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 15
2. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 12
3. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 6
4. Nice Nice 6 3
 Groupe D T P
1. Rangers FC Rangers FC 6 14
2. SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 12
3. Standard Standard 6 4
4. Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 6 3
 Groupe E T P
1. PSV PSV 6 12
2. Granada Granada 6 11
3. PAOK PAOK 6 6
4. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 6 4
 Groupe F T P
1. Napoli Napoli 6 11
2. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 6 9
3. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 8
4. Rijeka Rijeka 6 4
 Groupe G T P
1. Leicester City Leicester City 6 13
2. Braga Braga 6 13
3. Zorya Zorya 6 6
4. AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 6 3
 Groupe H T P
1. AC Milan AC Milan 6 13
2. Lille OSC Lille OSC 6 11
3. Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 6 6
4. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6 4
 Groupe I T P
1. Villarreal Villarreal 6 16
2. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 6 11
3. Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 6
4. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 6 1
 Groupe J T P
1. Tottenham Tottenham 6 13
2. Antwerp Antwerp 6 12
3. LASK Linz LASK Linz 6 10
4. Ludogorets Ludogorets 6 0
 Groupe K T P
1. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6 14
2. Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 10
3. Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 5
4. CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 6 3
 Groupe L T P
1. Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 6 16
2. La Gantoise La Gantoise 6 0