Deviens fan! 573

Europa League 2007 - 2008


 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. Everton Everton 4 12 4 0 0 9-3 6
2. 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 4 7 2 1 1 7-6 1
3. Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 4 5 1 2 1 6-6 0
4. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 4 1 1 2 5-6 -1
5. AE Larissa AE Larissa 4 0 0 0 4 4-10 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4 10 3 1 0 9-4 5
2. Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC 4 9 3 0 1 7-2 5
3. Aberdeen Aberdeen 4 4 1 1 2 5-6 -1
4. FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 4 3 1 0 3 1-7 -6
5. Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 4 2 0 2 2 4-7 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Villarreal Villarreal 4 10 3 1 0 7-3 4
2. Fiorentina Fiorentina 4 8 2 2 0 10-4 6
3. AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 4 5 1 2 1 4-4 0
4. Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 4 3 1 0 3 5-6 -1
5. IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 1 0 1 3 3-12 -9
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Hambourg Hambourg 4 10 3 1 0 7-1 6
2. FC Basel FC Basel 4 8 2 2 0 3-1 2
3. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 0 2 2 2-5 -3
4. Rennes Rennes 4 2 0 2 2 2-6 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4 9 3 0 1 8-2 6
2. Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 4 7 2 1 1 4-3 1
3. FC Zurich FC Zurich 4 6 2 0 2 4-7 -3
4. Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 4 4 1 1 2 4-5 -1
5. Toulouse Toulouse 4 3 1 0 3 4-7 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4 8 2 2 0 12-5 7
2. Braga Braga 4 6 1 3 0 5-3 2
3. Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 4 0 0 0 4 2-9 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Getafe Getafe 4 9 3 0 1 7-5 2
2. Tottenham Tottenham 4 7 2 1 1 7-5 2
3. Anderlecht Anderlecht 4 5 1 2 1 5-4 1
4. Aalborg Boldspilklub Aalborg Boldspilklub 4 4 1 1 2 7-7 0
5. Hapoel Tel-Aviv Hapoel Tel-Aviv 4 3 1 0 3 3-8 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. Bordeaux Bordeaux 4 12 4 0 0 9-5 4
2. Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 4 7 2 1 1 8-5 3
3. Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 4 1 1 2 6-5 1
4. Panionios Panionios 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0
5. Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 1 0 1 3 1-6 -5
Voir les rencontres

Home

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. Everton Everton 2 6 2 0 0 4-1 3
2. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
3. 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2 3 1 0 1 2-3 -1
4. Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 2 2 0 2 0 3-3 0
5. AE Larissa AE Larissa 2 0 0 0 2 3-6 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC 2 6 2 0 0 5-0 5
2. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 6 2 0 0 4-1 3
3. Aberdeen Aberdeen 2 4 1 1 0 5-1 4
4. Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 2 1 0 1 1 3-4 -1
5. FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 2 0 0 0 2 0-3 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Fiorentina Fiorentina 2 6 2 0 0 8-2 6
2. Villarreal Villarreal 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2
3. AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1
4. IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 1 0 1 1 2-4 -2
5. Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. FC Basel FC Basel 2 6 2 0 0 2-0 2
2. Hambourg Hambourg 2 4 1 1 0 4-1 3
3. Rennes Rennes 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0
4. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 0 1 1 0-2 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 2 6 2 0 0 3-1 2
2. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 6 2 0 0 2-0 2
3. Toulouse Toulouse 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
4. FC Zurich FC Zurich 2 3 1 0 1 2-5 -3
5. Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2 4 1 1 0 8-2 6
2. Braga Braga 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2
3. Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2
2. Getafe Getafe 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
3. Tottenham Tottenham 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
4. Aalborg Boldspilklub Aalborg Boldspilklub 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1
5. Hapoel Tel-Aviv Hapoel Tel-Aviv 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 6 2 0 0 4-2 2
2. Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 4 1 1 0 4-1 3
3. Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1
4. Panionios Panionios 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1
5. Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2
Voir les rencontres

Away

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. Everton Everton 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3
2. 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2
3. Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
4. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1
5. AE Larissa AE Larissa 2 0 0 0 2 1-4 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2
2. Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0
3. FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 2 3 1 0 1 1-4 -3
4. Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 2 1 0 1 1 1-3 -2
5. Aberdeen Aberdeen 2 0 0 0 2 0-5 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Villarreal Villarreal 2 6 2 0 0 4-2 2
2. AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1
3. Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1
4. Fiorentina Fiorentina 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0
5. IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 0 0 0 2 1-8 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Hambourg Hambourg 2 6 2 0 0 3-0 3
2. FC Basel FC Basel 2 2 0 2 0 1-1 0
3. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1
4. Rennes Rennes 2 0 0 0 2 0-4 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 3 1 0 1 6-2 4
2. FC Zurich FC Zurich 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0
3. Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
4. Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1
5. Toulouse Toulouse 2 0 0 0 2 0-3 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1
2. Braga Braga 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0
3. Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 2 0 0 0 2 0-5 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Getafe Getafe 2 6 2 0 0 4-2 2
2. Tottenham Tottenham 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2
3. Aalborg Boldspilklub Aalborg Boldspilklub 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1
4. Hapoel Tel-Aviv Hapoel Tel-Aviv 2 3 1 0 1 2-3 -1
5. Anderlecht Anderlecht 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 6 2 0 0 5-3 2
2. Panionios Panionios 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1
3. Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 3 1 0 1 4-2 2
4. Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
5. Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 1 0 1 1 0-3 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Match amical