Deviens fan! 595
Europa League 2012 - 2013
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liverpool | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-9 | 2 |
2. | Anzhi Makhachkala | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-5 | 2 |
3. | Young Boys Bern | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14-13 | 1 |
4. | Udinese | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-12 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 |
2. | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7-4 | 3 |
3. | Aca.Coimbra | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-9 | -3 |
4. | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-11 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Fenerbahce | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-7 | 3 |
2. | B.Moenchengladbach | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 |
3. | Marseille | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9-11 | -2 |
4. | AEL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-10 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Bordeaux | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 |
2. | Newcastle Utd | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 |
3. | Maritimo Funchal | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 |
4. | FC Bruges | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-11 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Steaua Bucarest | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-9 | 0 |
2. | VFB Stuttgart | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-6 | 3 |
3. | FC Copenhague | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 |
4. | Molde | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16-8 | 8 |
2. | Napoli | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12-12 | 0 |
3. | PSV | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-7 | 1 |
4. | AIK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-14 | -9 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | KRC Genk | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 |
2. | FC Basel | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 |
3. | Videoton Szekesfehervar | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 |
4. | Sporting Portugal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rubin Kazan | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 |
2. | Inter | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-9 | 2 |
3. | Neftchi | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4-8 | -4 |
4. | Partizan Belgrade | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Lyon | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14-8 | 6 |
2. | Sparta Prague | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9-6 | 3 |
3. | Athletic de Bilbao | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-9 | -2 |
4. | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6-13 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Lazio | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 |
2. | Tottenham | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 |
3. | Panathinaikos FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-11 | -7 |
4. | Maribor NK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-10 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 |
2. | Metalist Kharkov | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 |
3. | Rosenborg BK | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-10 | -3 |
4. | Rapid Wien | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-14 | -10 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Hannover 96 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11-8 | 3 |
2. | Levante | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 |
3. | Helsingborgs IF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9-12 | -3 |
4. | FC Twente | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5-10 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres |
Home
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 |
2. | Young Boys Bern | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 |
3. | Liverpool | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 |
4. | Udinese | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 |
2. | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
3. | Aca.Coimbra | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
4. | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | B.Moenchengladbach | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 |
2. | Marseille | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 |
3. | AEL | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 |
4. | Fenerbahce | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Bordeaux | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 |
2. | Newcastle Utd | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
3. | Maritimo Funchal | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
4. | FC Bruges | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Steaua Bucarest | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
2. | FC Copenhague | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
3. | Molde | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 |
4. | VFB Stuttgart | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 |
2. | Napoli | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 |
3. | PSV | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 |
4. | AIK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | KRC Genk | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
2. | FC Basel | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
3. | Videoton Szekesfehervar | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 |
4. | Sporting Portugal | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rubin Kazan | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 |
2. | Inter | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | Partizan Belgrade | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
4. | Neftchi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Lyon | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
2. | Sparta Prague | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 |
3. | Athletic de Bilbao | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
4. | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Lazio | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
2. | Tottenham | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
3. | Panathinaikos FC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
4. | Maribor NK | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Metalist Kharkov | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 |
2. | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
3. | Rosenborg BK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 |
4. | Rapid Wien | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Levante | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
2. | Hannover 96 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 |
3. | FC Twente | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 |
4. | Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres |
Away
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liverpool | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 |
2. | Young Boys Bern | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 |
3. | Udinese | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 |
4. | Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 |
2. | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 |
3. | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 |
4. | Aca.Coimbra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Fenerbahce | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
2. | B.Moenchengladbach | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
3. | Marseille | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 |
4. | AEL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Bordeaux | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 |
2. | Newcastle Utd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
3. | Maritimo Funchal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 |
4. | FC Bruges | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | VFB Stuttgart | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 |
2. | Steaua Bucarest | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | FC Copenhague | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
4. | Molde | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 |
2. | PSV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 |
3. | Napoli | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 |
4. | AIK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-9 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | KRC Genk | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 |
2. | FC Basel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
3. | Videoton Szekesfehervar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 |
4. | Sporting Portugal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Inter | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 |
2. | Rubin Kazan | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 |
3. | Neftchi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
4. | Partizan Belgrade | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Lyon | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-6 | 2 |
2. | Athletic de Bilbao | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 |
3. | Sparta Prague | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
4. | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Lazio | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
2. | Tottenham | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 |
3. | Maribor NK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | -4 |
4. | Panathinaikos FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 |
2. | Metalist Kharkov | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
3. | Rosenborg BK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 |
4. | Rapid Wien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Hannover 96 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-5 | 1 |
2. | Levante | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 |
3. | Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 |
4. | FC Twente | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres |
Finale | ||
---|---|---|
SL Benfica | 1-2 | Chelsea |