Deviens fan! 45

Saison 2019 - 2020 Match amical


28/01 02:00 Etats-Unis Etats-Unis 3-0 Panama Panama
02/02 21:30 Etats-Unis Etats-Unis 2-0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
21/02 15:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1-0 Moldavie Moldavie
27/02 20:00 Cuba Cuba 5-0 Bermuda Bermuda
03/03 22:00 Bolivie Bolivie 2-2 Nicaragua Nicaragua
07/03 04:30 El Salvador El Salvador 3-1 Guatemala Guatemala
09/03 12:30 Cambodge Cambodge 0-1 Bangladesh Bangladesh
17/03 00:00 Bahamas Bahamas 6-1 Turks et Caïcos Turks et Caïcos
18/03 06:00 Îles Salomon Îles Salomon 3-1 Vanuatu Vanuatu
18/03 08:30 Fidji Fidji 3-0 Nouvelle-Calédonie Nouvelle-Calédonie
19/03 12:30 Myanmar Myanmar 0-0 Taïwan Taïwan
20/03 16:00 Iraq Iraq 1-0 Syrie Syrie
20/03 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-0 Trinidad et Tobago Trinidad et Tobago
20/03 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 1-1 Serbie Serbie
21/03 14:45 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 2-1 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
21/03 16:30 Koweit Koweit 0-0 Népal Népal
21/03 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo 2-2 Danemark Danemark
22/03 01:00 Etats-Unis Etats-Unis 1-0 Equateur Equateur
22/03 11:20 Japon Japon 0-1 Colombie Colombie
22/03 12:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1-0 Bolivie Bolivie
22/03 21:00 Argentine Argentine 1-3 Vénézuela Vénézuela
23/03 01:00 Pérou Pérou 1-0 Paraguay Paraguay
23/03 02:00 Guatemala Guatemala 1-0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
23/03 03:15 Mexique Mexique 3-1 Chili Chili
23/03 16:00 Jordanie Jordanie 0-1 Syrie Syrie
23/03 18:00 Brésil Brésil 1-1 Panama Panama
24/03 04:00 Fidji Fidji 1-0 Iles Maurice Iles Maurice
24/03 11:00 Taïwan Taïwan 0-1 Îles Salomon Îles Salomon
25/03 12:30 Myanmar Myanmar 0-2 Indonésie Indonésie
25/03 15:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 0-0 Lituanie Lituanie
25/03 16:45 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 3-2 Guinée Équatoriale Guinée Équatoriale
26/03 11:30 Japon Japon 1-0 Bolivie Bolivie
26/03 12:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 2-1 Colombie Colombie
26/03 14:45 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 0-0 Syrie Syrie
26/03 16:00 Iraq Iraq 3-2 Jordanie Jordanie
26/03 18:00 Nigéria Nigéria 1-0 Egypte Egypte
26/03 18:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1-0 Liberia Liberia
26/03 18:00 Sénégal Sénégal 2-1 Mali Mali
26/03 20:00 Maroc Maroc 0-1 Argentine Argentine
26/03 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-1 Estonie Estonie
26/03 20:45 Algérie Algérie 1-0 Tunisie Tunisie
26/03 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 1-3 Brésil Brésil
27/03 00:55 Etats-Unis Etats-Unis 1-1 Chili Chili
27/03 01:00 Pérou Pérou 0-2 El Salvador El Salvador
27/03 01:00 Honduras Honduras 0-0 Equateur Equateur
27/03 03:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1-0 Jamaïque Jamaïque
27/03 03:00 Mexique Mexique 4-2 Paraguay Paraguay
28/05 13:30 Laos Laos 2-1 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
30/05 20:00 Turquie Turquie 2-1 Grèce Grèce
31/05 13:30 Laos Laos 2-2 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
02/06 02:30 Vénézuela Vénézuela 1-1 Equateur Equateur
02/06 16:00 Malaisie Malaisie 2-0 Népal Népal
02/06 19:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-3 Madagascar Madagascar
02/06 20:00 Turquie Turquie 2-0 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
02/06 21:00 France France 2-0 Bolivie Bolivie
02/06 22:00 El Salvador El Salvador 1-0 Haïti Haïti
04/06 00:00 Colombie Colombie 3-0 Panama Panama
05/06 12:30 Japon Japon 0-0 Trinidad et Tobago Trinidad et Tobago
06/06 01:00 Etats-Unis Etats-Unis 0-1 Jamaïque Jamaïque
06/06 01:00 Paraguay Paraguay 1-1 Honduras Honduras
06/06 02:30 Brésil Brésil 2-0 Quatar Quatar
06/06 03:00 Pérou Pérou 1-0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
06/06 03:00 Mexique Mexique 3-1 Vénézuela Vénézuela
06/06 06:00 Fidji Fidji 1-1 Tahiti Tahiti
06/06 13:00 Taïwan Taïwan 1-1 Népal Népal
06/06 17:15 Iran Iran 5-0 Syrie Syrie
06/06 20:00? France France Annulé Kenya Kenya
07/06 01:00 Bermuda Bermuda 1-0 Guyana Guyana
07/06 01:00 Chili Chili 2-1 Haïti Haïti
07/06 13:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1-0 Australie Australie
07/06 13:35 Chine Chine 2-0 Philippines Philippines
07/06 17:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 4-0 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
07/06 18:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 3-1 Comores Comores
07/06 20:00 Kenya Kenya 1-0 Madagascar Madagascar
07/06 20:15 Tunisie Tunisie 2-0 Iraq Iraq
07/06 20:30 Slovaquie Slovaquie 5-1 Jordanie Jordanie
08/06 01:15 Uruguay Uruguay 3-0 Panama Panama
08/06 02:10 Argentine Argentine 5-1 Nicaragua Nicaragua
08/06 13:45 Singapour Singapour 4-3 Îles Salomon Îles Salomon
08/06 18:00 Angola Angola 2-0 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau
08/06 19:00 Nigéria Nigéria 0-0 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
09/06 12:00 Japon Japon 2-0 El Salvador El Salvador
09/06 17:00 Rép. Dém. Congo Rép. Dém. Congo 0-0 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
09/06 18:30 Cameroun Cameroun 2-1 Zambie Zambie
09/06 20:00 Etats-Unis Etats-Unis 0-3 Vénézuela Vénézuela
09/06 21:00 Brésil Brésil 7-0 Honduras Honduras
09/06 23:00 Pérou Pérou 0-3 Colombie Colombie
09/06 23:00 Paraguay Paraguay 2-0 Guatemala Guatemala
10/06 01:00 Mexique Mexique 3-2 Equateur Equateur
10/06 06:00 Fidji Fidji 0-0 Vanuatu Vanuatu
10/06 14:00 Iraq Iraq Annulé Libye Libye
11/06 13:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1-1 Iran Iran
11/06 13:45 Singapour Singapour 1-2 Myanmar Myanmar
11/06 14:00 Chine Chine 1-0 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan
11/06 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-2 Taïwan Taïwan
11/06 15:00 Jordanie Jordanie 4-1 Indonésie Indonésie
11/06 15:00 Bénin Bénin Annulé Mauritanie Mauritanie
11/06 15:30 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 2-0 Syrie Syrie
11/06 16:00 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan 2-2 Palestine Palestine
11/06 19:00 Bénin Bénin 1-0 Guinée Guinée
11/06 20:00 Algérie Algérie 1-1 Burundi Burundi
11/06 20:45 Croatie Croatie 1-2 Tunisie Tunisie
11/06 22:00 Guyana Guyana 1-3 Haïti Haïti
12/06 18:30 Maroc Maroc 0-1 Gambie Gambie
12/06 20:00? Gambie Gambie Annulé Zambie Zambie
13/06 21:00 Egypte Egypte 1-0 Tanzanie Tanzanie
14/06 18:00 Cameroun Cameroun 1-1 Mali Mali
14/06 18:30 Mauritanie Mauritanie 3-1 Madagascar Madagascar
14/06 20:00? Brésil Brésil Annulé Paraguay Paraguay
15/06 13:30 Indonésie Indonésie 6-0 Vanuatu Vanuatu
15/06 14:30 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 0-1 Ouganda Ouganda
15/06 15:30 Ghana Ghana 0-0 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud
15/06 19:00 Kenya Kenya 1-1 Rép. Dém. Congo Rép. Dém. Congo
16/06 18:30 Maroc Maroc 2-3 Zambie Zambie
16/06 19:00 Tanzanie Tanzanie 1-1 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
16/06 19:45 Sénégal Sénégal 1-0 Nigéria Nigéria
16/06 20:00 Algérie Algérie 3-2 Mali Mali
16/06 21:00 Egypte Egypte 3-1 Guinée Guinée
17/06 20:15 Tunisie Tunisie 2-1 Burundi Burundi
18/06 18:30 Bénin Bénin 3-1 Mauritanie Mauritanie
19/06 14:30 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 4-1 Zambie Zambie
29/06 16:00 Zwevezele Zwevezele 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
21/07 15:00 Liberia Liberia 1-1 Guinée Équatoriale Guinée Équatoriale
11/08 21:00 Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 1-0 Trinidad et Tobago Trinidad et Tobago
26/08 01:00 Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis 3-0 Antigua-et-Barbuda Antigua-et-Barbuda
28/08 02:00 Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis 4-3 Antigua-et-Barbuda Antigua-et-Barbuda
30/08 14:45 Malaisie Malaisie 0-1 Jordanie Jordanie
30/08 19:30 République Dominicaine République Dominicaine 0-4 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
31/08 04:00 Belize Belize 1-1 Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines
31/08 19:30 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 5-1 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
02/09 00:00 Belize Belize 1-0 Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines
05/09 12:20 Japon Japon 2-0 Paraguay Paraguay
05/09 15:30 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 2-2 Georgie Georgie
05/09 19:00 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 1-1 Mali Mali
05/09 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
05/09 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 2-1 Hongrie Hongrie
06/09 02:00 Pérou Pérou 0-1 Equateur Equateur
06/09 03:00 Honduras Honduras 4-0 Porto Rico Porto Rico
06/09 04:30 Chili Chili 0-0 Argentine Argentine
06/09 19:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1-2 Bénin Bénin
06/09 20:15 Tunisie Tunisie 1-0 Mauritanie Mauritanie
06/09 21:00 Maroc Maroc 1-1 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
07/09 02:30 Etats-Unis Etats-Unis 0-3 Mexique Mexique
07/09 02:30 Brésil Brésil 2-2 Colombie Colombie
07/09 04:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1-2 Uruguay Uruguay
07/09 19:00 Libye Libye 2-0 Niger Niger
08/09 15:00 Kenya Kenya 1-1 Ouganda Ouganda
09/09 18:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 0-0 Iraq Iraq
09/09 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
09/09 22:00 Algérie Algérie 1-0 Bénin Bénin
10/09 17:30 Oman Oman 1-0 Liban Liban
10/09 18:00 Jordanie Jordanie 2-4 Paraguay Paraguay
10/09 19:00 Tunisie Tunisie 1-2 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
10/09 20:30 Ukraine Ukraine 2-2 Nigéria Nigéria
10/09 20:45 Irlande Irlande 3-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
10/09 21:00 Maroc Maroc 1-0 Niger Niger
11/09 02:00 Colombie Colombie 0-0 Vénézuela Vénézuela
11/09 02:00 Etats-Unis Etats-Unis 1-1 Uruguay Uruguay
11/09 02:00 Equateur Equateur 3-0 Bolivie Bolivie
11/09 03:30 Honduras Honduras 2-1 Chili Chili
11/09 04:00 Argentine Argentine 4-0 Mexique Mexique
11/09 05:00 Brésil Brésil 0-1 Pérou Pérou
18/09 20:30 Rép. Dém. Congo Rép. Dém. Congo 2-3 Rwanda Rwanda
30/09 15:00 Botswana Botswana 0-0 Liberia Liberia
03/10 04:06 Mexique Mexique 2-0 Trinidad et Tobago Trinidad et Tobago
03/10 15:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh 2-0 Bhutan Bhutan
05/10 00:30 Sainte-Lucie Sainte-Lucie 3-1 Dominique Dominique
05/10 14:45 Malaisie Malaisie 6-0 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
05/10 18:00 Jordanie Jordanie 0-0 Singapour Singapour
07/10 01:00 Sainte-Lucie Sainte-Lucie 1-4 Dominique Dominique
09/10 18:30 Bahreïn Bahreïn 2-3 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
09/10 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 2-2 Argentine Argentine
10/10 14:00 Brésil Brésil 1-1 Sénégal Sénégal
10/10 14:00 Thailand Thailand 1-1 Congo Congo
10/10 16:00 Cap-Vert Cap-Vert 2-1 Togo Togo
10/10 18:00 Kosovo Kosovo 1-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
10/10 19:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 0-1 Gabon Gabon
10/10 20:45 Serbie Serbie 1-0 Paraguay Paraguay
10/10 21:45 Algérie Algérie 1-1 Rép. Dém. Congo Rép. Dém. Congo
11/10 00:00 Vénézuela Vénézuela 4-1 Bolivie Bolivie
11/10 20:00 Maroc Maroc 1-1 Libye Libye
12/10 01:00 Uruguay Uruguay 1-0 Pérou Pérou
12/10 18:00 Guinée Guinée 0-1 Comores Comores
12/10 18:00 Colombie Colombie 0-0 Chili Chili
12/10 19:00 Tunisie Tunisie 0-0 Cameroun Cameroun
13/10 14:00 Bénin Bénin 2-2 Zambie Zambie
13/10 14:00 Brésil Brésil 1-1 Nigéria Nigéria
13/10 15:00 Éthiopie Éthiopie 0-1 Ouganda Ouganda
13/10 15:00 Guinée Équatoriale Guinée Équatoriale 1-1 Togo Togo
13/10 15:00 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud 2-1 Mali Mali
13/10 15:00 Kenya Kenya 0-1 Mozambique Mozambique
13/10 16:00 Equateur Equateur 1-6 Argentine Argentine
13/10 19:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 3-1 Rép. Dém. Congo Rép. Dém. Congo
13/10 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 1-1 Paraguay Paraguay
14/10 15:00 Lesotho Lesotho 1-1 Malawi Malawi
14/10 18:00 Rwanda Rwanda 0-0 Tanzanie Tanzanie
14/10 19:00 République tchèque République tchèque 2-3 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
14/10 19:00 Egypte Egypte 1-0 Botswana Botswana
15/10 00:00 Vénézuela Vénézuela 2-0 Trinidad et Tobago Trinidad et Tobago
15/10 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong Annulé Malaisie Malaisie
15/10 14:00 Koweit Koweit 1-1 Turkménistan Turkménistan
15/10 18:00 Chili Chili 3-2 Guinée Guinée
15/10 19:00 Danemark Danemark 4-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
15/10 19:00 Mauritanie Mauritanie 0-0 Libye Libye
15/10 21:00 Maroc Maroc 2-3 Gabon Gabon
15/10 21:00 Algérie Algérie 3-0 Colombie Colombie
16/10 00:30 Bermuda Bermuda 0-0 Guatemala Guatemala
16/10 02:00 Bolivie Bolivie 3-1 Haïti Haïti
16/10 03:30 Pérou Pérou 1-1 Uruguay Uruguay
07/11 11:30 Myanmar Myanmar 3-0 Népal Népal
07/11 17:00 Egypte Egypte 1-0 Liberia Liberia
08/11 02:00 Nicaragua Nicaragua 0-0 Cuba Cuba
09/11 13:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 3-1 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan
09/11 13:45 Malaisie Malaisie 1-0 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan
09/11 14:00 Namibie Namibie 0-2 Zambie Zambie
10/11 15:00 Myanmar Myanmar Annulé Turkménistan Turkménistan
10/11 23:00 Trinidad et Tobago Trinidad et Tobago 15-0 Anguilla Anguilla
11/11 01:00 Nicaragua Nicaragua 0-1 Cuba Cuba
14/11 13:30 Cambodge Cambodge 1-1 Mongolie Mongolie
14/11 17:30 Quatar Quatar 2-0 Singapour Singapour
14/11 18:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie 0-1 Paraguay Paraguay
14/11 18:00 Ukraine Ukraine 1-0 Estonie Estonie
14/11 20:45 Irlande Irlande 3-1 Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande
15/11 01:00 Equateur Equateur 3-0 Trinidad et Tobago Trinidad et Tobago
15/11 18:00 Brésil Brésil 0-1 Argentine Argentine
15/11 19:00 Hongrie Hongrie 1-2 Uruguay Uruguay
15/11 19:00? Paraguay Paraguay Annulé Vénézuela Vénézuela
16/11 02:30 Colombie Colombie 1-0 Pérou Pérou
17/11 15:00 Lituanie Lituanie 1-0 Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande
18/11 19:00? Paraguay Paraguay Annulé Argentine Argentine
18/11 20:15 Argentine Argentine 2-2 Uruguay Uruguay
19/11 11:25 Japon Japon 1-4 Vénézuela Vénézuela
19/11 14:30 Brésil Brésil 3-0 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
19/11 17:30 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 0-0 Paraguay Paraguay
19/11 18:00 Montenegro Montenegro 2-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
19/11 18:00 Croatie Croatie 2-1 Georgie Georgie
19/11 19:00 Maroc A' Maroc A' 3-1 Steenokkerzeel VO Steenokkerzeel VO
19/11 19:00? Panama Panama Annulé Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
19/11 19:00? Panama Panama Rem Bolivie Bolivie
20/11 02:00 Equateur Equateur 0-1 Colombie Colombie
20/11 02:30 Pérou Pérou Annulé Chili Chili
21/11 20:00 Guatemala Guatemala 8-0 Antigua-et-Barbuda Antigua-et-Barbuda
08/01 01:30 Barbade Barbade 1-4 Canada Canada
09/01 18:00 Suède Suède 1-0 Moldavie Moldavie
11/01 01:30 Barbade Barbade 1-4 Canada Canada
12/01 15:45 Suède Suède 1-0 Kosovo Kosovo
16/01 01:00 Islande Islande 1-0 Canada Canada
20/01 01:00 Islande Islande 1-0 El Salvador El Salvador
25/01 14:00 Érythrée Érythrée 0-1 Soudan Soudan
01/02 21:55 Etats-Unis Etats-Unis 1-0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
12/02 19:00? Îles Caïmans Îles Caïmans Rem Pakistan Pakistan
14/02 19:00? Myanmar Myanmar Annulé Oman Oman
16/02 15:30 Rép. Dém. Congo Rép. Dém. Congo 0-1 Cameroun Cameroun
20/02 15:30 Congo Congo 1-1 Cameroun Cameroun
23/02 14:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 0-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
24/02 15:30 Cameroun Cameroun 0-0 Rwanda Rwanda
26/02 02:00 Nicaragua Nicaragua 0-0 Panama Panama
26/02 16:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie 0-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
28/02 14:00 Rwanda Rwanda 0-0 Congo Congo
07/03 19:00? Bahreïn Bahreïn Annulé Myanmar Myanmar
11/03 19:00? Malawi Malawi 0-1 Zambie Zambie
12/03 01:00 Jamaïque Jamaïque 2-0 Bermuda Bermuda
17/03 19:00? Zambie Zambie Annulé Ouganda Ouganda
20/03 19:00? Zambie Zambie Annulé Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
21/03 19:00? Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite Annulé Singapour Singapour
23/03 19:00? Îles Salomon Îles Salomon Annulé Fidji Fidji
25/03 19:00? Jordanie Jordanie Annulé Iraq Iraq
26/03 14:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan Annulé Arménie Arménie
26/03 16:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Rem Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
26/03 17:30 Croatie Croatie Rem Suisse Suisse
26/03 18:00 Chypre Chypre Rem Luxembourg Luxembourg
26/03 18:00 Estonie Estonie Rem Nouvelle-Calédonie Nouvelle-Calédonie
26/03 18:45 Moldavie Moldavie Rem Andorre Andorre
26/03 19:00 Malte Malte Rem Gibraltar Gibraltar
26/03 19:00? Oman Oman Annulé Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande
26/03 19:00? Vietnam Vietnam Rem Iraq Iraq
26/03 19:00? Vietnam Vietnam Annulé Kirghizistan Kirghizistan
26/03 20:45 Espagne Espagne Rem Allemagne Allemagne
26/03 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Rem Etats-Unis Etats-Unis
26/03 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro Rem Lettonie Lettonie
27/03 02:00 Mexique Mexique Rem République tchèque République tchèque
27/03 03:00 Grèce Grèce Rem Costa Rica Costa Rica
27/03 15:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Rem Lituanie Lituanie
27/03 18:00 Danemark Danemark Annulé Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
27/03 18:30 Belgique Belgique Rem Portugal Portugal
27/03 19:30 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin Rem Albanie Albanie
27/03 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie Rem Turquie Turquie
27/03 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles Rem Autriche Autriche
27/03 20:45 Pologne Pologne Annulé Finlande Finlande
27/03 21:00 Angleterre Angleterre Rem Italie Italie
27/03 21:00 France France Rem Ukraine Ukraine
28/03 02:00 El Salvador El Salvador Rem Panama Panama
28/03 03:30 Canada Canada Rem Trinidad et Tobago Trinidad et Tobago
28/03 16:00 Malte Malte Rem Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
28/03 18:00 Suède Suède Rem Russie Russie
29/03 04:00 Surinam Surinam Rem Grenade Grenade
29/03 16:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Rem Gibraltar Gibraltar
29/03 19:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Rem Espagne Espagne
29/03 20:00? Îles Salomon Îles Salomon Rem Tahiti Tahiti
29/03 20:00? Rép. Dém. Congo Rép. Dém. Congo Rem Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
29/03 22:00 Honduras Honduras Rem République tchèque République tchèque
30/03 01:00 Mexique Mexique Rem Grèce Grèce
30/03 15:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan Rem Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
30/03 16:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Rem Arménie Arménie
30/03 17:00 Suisse Suisse Rem Belgique Belgique
30/03 18:00 Bahreïn Bahreïn Annulé Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande
30/03 18:00 Montenegro Montenegro Rem Luxembourg Luxembourg
30/03 18:00 Malte Malte Rem Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
30/03 19:30 Portugal Portugal Rem Croatie Croatie
30/03 20:00 Andorre Andorre Annulé Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
30/03 20:00? Thailand Thailand Rem Panama Panama
30/03 20:00? Thailand Thailand Annulé Antilles néerlandaises Antilles néerlandaises
30/03 20:45 Autriche Autriche Rem Turquie Turquie
30/03 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie Rem Albanie Albanie
30/03 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles Rem Etats-Unis Etats-Unis
31/03 18:00 Estonie Estonie Rem Lituanie Lituanie
31/03 18:45 Moldavie Moldavie Rem Russie Russie
31/03 19:30 Chypre Chypre Rem Suède Suède
31/03 20:00? Inde Inde Annulé Tadjikistan Tadjikistan
31/03 20:00? Canada Canada Rem Trinidad et Tobago Trinidad et Tobago
31/03 20:45 Pologne Pologne Rem Ukraine Ukraine
31/03 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin Rem Lettonie Lettonie
31/03 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne Rem Italie Italie
31/03 21:00 Angleterre Angleterre Rem Danemark Danemark
31/03 21:00 France France Annulé Finlande Finlande
01/04 04:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica Rem Panama Panama
26/05 20:00? Ukraine Ukraine Rem Chypre Chypre
26/05 20:00? Malte Malte Rem Slovénie Slovénie
26/05 20:00? Turquie Turquie Rem Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
28/05 19:30 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Rem Grèce Grèce
29/05 20:45 Italie Italie Rem Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
30/05 20:00? Mexique Mexique Rem Colombie Colombie
31/05 20:00? Slovénie Slovénie Rem Portugal Portugal
31/05 20:45 Suisse Suisse Rem Allemagne Allemagne
01/06 09:00 Mongolie Mongolie Rem Estonie Estonie
01/06 20:00? Danemark Danemark - Norvège Norvège
01/06 20:00? Croatie Croatie Rem Turquie Turquie
02/06 20:00? Ukraine Ukraine Rem Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
02/06 20:45 Autriche Autriche Rem Angleterre Angleterre
02/06 20:45 Pologne Pologne Rem Russie Russie
03/06 20:00? Islande Islande - Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
04/06 19:45 Suède Suède - Finlande Finlande
04/06 20:00 Suisse Suisse Rem Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
04/06 20:45 Italie Italie Rem République tchèque République tchèque
05/06 19:30 Espagne Espagne Rem Portugal Portugal
06/06 19:30 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Rem Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
06/06 20:00? Russie Russie Annulé Serbie Serbie
06/06 20:00? Norvège Norvège - Slovaquie Slovaquie
07/06 15:00 Finlande Finlande - Estonie Estonie
07/06 18:00 Danemark Danemark - Suède Suède
07/06 18:00 République tchèque République tchèque Rem Autriche Autriche
07/06 19:15 Angleterre Angleterre Rem Roumanie Roumanie
07/06 20:00? Ukraine Ukraine Rem Israël Israël
08/06 20:00? Iran Iran Rem Oman Oman
08/06 21:00 France France Rem Croatie Croatie
09/06 18:00 Pologne Pologne Rem Islande Islande
09/06 20:00? Portugal Portugal Rem Malte Malte
04/07 16:00 Standard Standard 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai