Deviens fan! 36

Saison 2012 - 2013 Coupe KNVB


 premier tour
21/08 20:00 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 6-2 Argon Argon
22/08 18:00 Excelsior 31 Excelsior 31 2-3* Lienden Lienden
22/08 18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 2-1 HSC '21 HSC '21
22/08 18:00 Kloetinge Kloetinge 3-1 EVV EVV
22/08 18:00 De Zouaven De Zouaven 3-2 DETO DETO
22/08 18:00 HBS HBS 3-2 Hardenberg Hardenberg
22/08 18:00 Capelle Capelle 3-0 GVV Unitas GVV Unitas
22/08 19:00 Noordwijk Noordwijk 4-1 Sittard Sittard
22/08 19:30 Hoogeveen Hoogeveen 1-3  Deso - Van der Horst Deso - Van der Horst
22/08 19:30 UNA UNA 3-4* Scheveningen Scheveningen
22/08 20:00 Chabab Chabab 1-2 RVVH RVVH
22/08 20:00 Staphorst Staphorst 5-1 Haaglandia Haaglandia
22/08 20:00 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 3-1 WKE WKE
22/08 20:00 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 5-0 Alcides Alcides
22/08 20:00 Spakenburg Spakenburg 0-4 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
22/08 20:00 De Treffers Kegro De Treffers Kegro 1-1P Montfoort Montfoort
22/08 20:00 Sneek Wit Zwart Sneek Wit Zwart P1-1 Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
22/08 20:00 JVC Cuyk JVC Cuyk P3-3 Barendrecht Barendrecht
22/08 20:00 Xerxes DZB Xerxes DZB 3-0 NVC NVC
22/08 20:00 DVS '33 DVS '33 0-1 AFC AFC
22/08 20:00 Lisse Lisse 4-2 RKHVV RKHVV
22/08 20:00 Gemert Gemert 2-1 VVSB VVSB
22/08 20:00 SC Feyenoord SC Feyenoord 0-0 Hollandia Hollandia
22/08 20:00 ADO '20 ADO '20 3-2* Katwijk Katwijk
22/08 20:00 GVVV GVVV 4-0 Groene Ster Groene Ster
22/08 20:00 VVOG VVOG P3-3 Leonidas (Zon) Leonidas (Zon)
22/08 20:00 Internos Internos 0-5 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
22/08 20:00 EHC EHC 4-1 SC Genemuiden SC Genemuiden
 Second tour
25/09 17:00 Scheveningen Scheveningen 2-1* TOP Oss TOP Oss
25/09 17:00 AFC AFC 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
25/09 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles P4-4 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
25/09 20:00 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 2-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
25/09 20:00 JVC Cuyk JVC Cuyk 2-4* Eindhoven Eindhoven
25/09 20:00 Hollandia Hollandia 1-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
25/09 20:00 Staphorst Staphorst 2-0 Montfoort Montfoort
25/09 20:00 ADO '20 ADO '20 4-1 Almere City Almere City
25/09 20:00 VVOG VVOG 0-0P Emmen Emmen
25/09 20:00 Lisse Lisse 0-5 RKC RKC
25/09 20:00 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek P1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
25/09 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-2 AGOVV AGOVV
25/09 20:45 Roda JC Roda JC 0-0 Zwolle Zwolle
26/09 17:00 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
26/09 17:00 Kloetinge Kloetinge 0-4 Telstar Telstar
26/09 17:00 RVVH RVVH 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
26/09 17:00 Deso - Van der Horst  Deso - Van der Horst 1-5 Cambuur Cambuur
26/09 18:45 NEC NEC 2-3* Feyenoord Feyenoord
26/09 20:00 Lienden Lienden 0-4 Heracles Heracles
26/09 20:00 Capelle Capelle 3-4* HBS HBS
26/09 20:00 Gemert Gemert 0-3 Vitesse Vitesse
26/09 20:00 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 0-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
26/09 20:00 Sneek Wit Zwart Sneek Wit Zwart 2-1* Noordwijk Noordwijk
26/09 20:00 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 0-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
26/09 20:00 Xerxes DZB Xerxes DZB P3-3 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
26/09 20:00 GVVV GVVV 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
26/09 20:00 Willem II Willem II 0-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
26/09 20:00 MVV MVV 1-3 NAC NAC
26/09 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht 0-3 Ajax Ajax
27/09 18:45 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 2-3 PSV PSV
27/09 20:00 De Zouaven De Zouaven 0-1 EHC EHC
27/09 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-1 BV Veendam BV Veendam
 1/16 Finales
30/10 18:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
30/10 20:00 ADO '20 ADO '20 6-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
30/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur P1-1 Telstar Telstar
30/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-1 Scheveningen Scheveningen
30/10 20:00 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys P0-0 Emmen Emmen
30/10 20:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
31/10 18:45 RKC RKC 2-4 Zwolle Zwolle
31/10 19:00 PSV PSV 3-1 EHC EHC
31/10 19:00 Heracles Heracles 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
31/10 19:30 NAC NAC P1-1 HBS HBS
31/10 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 4-0 Staphorst Staphorst
31/10 20:45 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 0-2 Ajax Ajax
01/11 18:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
01/11 19:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 Hollandia Hollandia
01/11 20:00 Sneek Wit Zwart Sneek Wit Zwart 1-4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
01/11 20:45 Xerxes DZB Xerxes DZB 0-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Huitièmes de finales
18/12 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
18/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 Cambuur Cambuur
18/12 20:45 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 0-4 PSV PSV
19/12 18:45 NAC NAC 1-3 Heracles Heracles
19/12 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-3* Zwolle Zwolle
19/12 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 10-1 ADO '20 ADO '20
19/12 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2P Feyenoord Feyenoord
20/12 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-3 Ajax Ajax
 Quarts de finale
29/01 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-5 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
30/01 18:45 Zwolle Zwolle 3-2 Heracles Heracles
30/01 20:45 PSV PSV 2-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
31/01 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-4 Ajax Ajax
 Finale
09/05 18:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 PSV PSV