Deviens fan! 49

Saison 2005 - 2006 Eerste Divisie


 JournĂ©e 1
12/08 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
12/08 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-0 Telstar Telstar
12/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
12/08 20:00 MVV MVV 2-2 AGOVV AGOVV
12/08 20:00 Top Oss Top Oss 1-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
12/08 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
12/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
12/08 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-1 Excelsior Excelsior
15/08 20:00 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 3-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
05/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-2 BV Veendam BV Veendam
 JournĂ©e 2
19/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-0 Almere City Almere City
19/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 5-0 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem
19/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-2 Cambuur Cambuur
19/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-2 Zwolle Zwolle
19/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
19/08 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 Emmen Emmen
19/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-2 MVV MVV
19/08 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 0-0 Top Oss Top Oss
19/08 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 0-2 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
19/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 JournĂ©e 3
22/08 20:00 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 2-3 Dordrecht Dordrecht
22/08 20:00 MVV MVV 0-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
22/08 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 Telstar Telstar
22/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-3 Excelsior Excelsior
22/08 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-2 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
22/08 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 2-1 BV Veendam BV Veendam
22/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-3 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
22/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-0 AGOVV AGOVV
22/08 20:00 Top Oss Top Oss 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
 JournĂ©e 4
26/08 18:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 4-0 Top Oss Top Oss
26/08 19:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
26/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-1 MVV MVV
26/08 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 1-3 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem
26/08 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-1 Almere City Almere City
26/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 5-0 Zwolle Zwolle
26/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
26/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-3 Emmen Emmen
26/08 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
26/08 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 JournĂ©e 5
29/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
29/08 20:00 Top Oss Top Oss 0-1 Excelsior Excelsior
29/08 20:00 MVV MVV 2-1 BV Veendam BV Veendam
29/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-0 Telstar Telstar
29/08 20:00 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 0-4 Eindhoven Eindhoven
29/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-1 AGOVV AGOVV
29/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-2 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
29/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
29/08 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
29/08 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 JournĂ©e 6
02/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Top Oss Top Oss
02/09 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 0-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
02/09 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-1 Zwolle Zwolle
02/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
02/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-2 Emmen Emmen
02/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Almere City Almere City
02/09 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
02/09 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 3-1 Cambuur Cambuur
02/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 MVV MVV
12/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-0 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem
 JournĂ©e 7
08/09 20:00 MVV MVV 4-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
09/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 BV Veendam BV Veendam
09/09 20:00 Top Oss Top Oss 1-1 Telstar Telstar
09/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-5 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
09/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09/09 20:00 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
09/09 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-0 Cambuur Cambuur
09/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-1 AGOVV AGOVV
09/09 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
11/09 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 4-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 JournĂ©e 8
16/09 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-0 Top Oss Top Oss
16/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-3 Zwolle Zwolle
16/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-3 Almere City Almere City
16/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem
16/09 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 2-3 Emmen Emmen
16/09 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
16/09 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
16/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
16/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
16/09 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-0 MVV MVV
 JournĂ©e 9
23/09 20:00 Top Oss Top Oss 1-3 Emmen Emmen
23/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
23/09 20:00 MVV MVV 2-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
23/09 20:00 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
23/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-0 Excelsior Excelsior
23/09 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
25/09 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
25/09 14:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-1 AGOVV AGOVV
25/09 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-0 Cambuur Cambuur
26/09 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Telstar Telstar
 JournĂ©e 10
29/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4-1 Top Oss Top Oss
30/09 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-2 Zwolle Zwolle
30/09 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 4-0 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem
30/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
30/09 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 5-2 Almere City Almere City
30/09 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 BV Veendam BV Veendam
30/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 MVV MVV
30/09 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 3-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
30/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 5-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
30/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 JournĂ©e 11
03/10 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
03/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
03/10 20:00 Top Oss Top Oss 1-3 Almere City Almere City
03/10 20:00 MVV MVV 1-3 Cambuur Cambuur
03/10 20:00 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 0-2 Emmen Emmen
03/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-6 Excelsior Excelsior
03/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 Telstar Telstar
03/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 5-1 AGOVV AGOVV
03/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
03/10 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 JournĂ©e 12
06/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-2 MVV MVV
06/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 BV Veendam BV Veendam
06/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-1 Zwolle Zwolle
06/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
07/10 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
07/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
07/10 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 2-2 Top Oss Top Oss
07/10 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
07/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-0 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem
24/10 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 JournĂ©e 13
14/10 20:00 MVV MVV 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
14/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
14/10 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 1-0 AGOVV AGOVV
14/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
14/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-1 Emmen Emmen
14/10 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
14/10 20:00 Top Oss Top Oss 3-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
14/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
16/10 14:30 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 2-2 Telstar Telstar
16/10 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 JournĂ©e 14
21/10 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 4-1 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem
21/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-3 MVV MVV
21/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
21/10 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-2 Zwolle Zwolle
21/10 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
21/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 5-0 Almere City Almere City
21/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-1 BV Veendam BV Veendam
21/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
21/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 Top Oss Top Oss
21/10 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 9-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 JournĂ©e 15
28/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-1 Emmen Emmen
28/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 6-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
28/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-2 Telstar Telstar
28/10 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-1 AGOVV AGOVV
28/10 20:00 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 3-2 Almere City Almere City
28/10 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
28/10 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 2-3 Top Oss Top Oss
29/10 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 0-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
30/10 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
30/10 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
 JournĂ©e 16
06/11 14:30 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 JournĂ©e 17
11/11 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 Top Oss Top Oss
11/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
11/11 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 4-0 Telstar Telstar
11/11 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 4-1 Cambuur Cambuur
11/11 20:00 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
11/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
11/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-0 Emmen Emmen
11/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 AGOVV AGOVV
11/11 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 7-1 Almere City Almere City
21/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
 JournĂ©e 18
18/11 20:00 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 1-0 AGOVV AGOVV
18/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/11 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
18/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
18/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18/11 20:00 Top Oss Top Oss 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
18/11 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-0 Excelsior Excelsior
18/11 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 4-1 MVV MVV
18/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/11 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-1 BV Veendam BV Veendam
 JournĂ©e 19
25/11 20:00 MVV MVV 1-2 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem
06/12 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
06/12 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 2-0 Telstar Telstar
06/12 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 1-3 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06/12 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 4-3 Zwolle Zwolle
06/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 Almere City Almere City
12/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
12/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Emmen Emmen
12/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-2 Top Oss Top Oss
12/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
 JournĂ©e 20
28/11 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
28/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-0 MVV MVV
28/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Cambuur Cambuur
28/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Rem Emmen Emmen
28/11 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
28/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-2 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem
28/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 Almere City Almere City
28/11 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 2-2 Zwolle Zwolle
29/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-2 Top Oss Top Oss
12/12 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 JournĂ©e 21
02/12 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-3 AGOVV AGOVV
02/12 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-0 Telstar Telstar
02/12 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
02/12 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
02/12 20:00 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 4-1 BV Veendam BV Veendam
02/12 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02/12 20:00 MVV MVV 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
02/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
02/12 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
04/12 14:30 Top Oss Top Oss 3-3 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 JournĂ©e 22
09/12 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 2-0 Almere City Almere City
09/12 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem
09/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
09/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
09/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09/12 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 4-0 Cambuur Cambuur
09/12 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 2-1 MVV MVV
09/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-0 Top Oss Top Oss
09/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 Emmen Emmen
16/01 19:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Rem Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 JournĂ©e 23
15/12 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
16/12 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
16/12 20:00 Top Oss Top Oss 0-2 BV Veendam BV Veendam
16/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
16/12 20:00 MVV MVV 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
16/12 20:00 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 4-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
16/12 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-0 Telstar Telstar
16/12 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-2 Excelsior Excelsior
16/12 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
16/12 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 3-0 AGOVV AGOVV
 JournĂ©e 24
19/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-4 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem
19/12 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 0-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
23/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 Zwolle Zwolle
23/12 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-2 Top Oss Top Oss
23/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
23/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-4 Almere City Almere City
23/12 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-3 Cambuur Cambuur
23/12 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-0 Emmen Emmen
23/12 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 3-3 MVV MVV
23/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 JournĂ©e 25
13/01 19:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-3 AGOVV AGOVV
13/01 19:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 4-2 BV Veendam BV Veendam
13/01 19:00 Emmen Emmen 2-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
13/01 19:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
13/01 19:00 MVV MVV 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
13/01 19:00 Almere City Almere City 3-1 Telstar Telstar
13/01 19:00 Top Oss Top Oss 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
13/01 19:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
13/01 19:00 Zwolle Zwolle 0-5 Excelsior Excelsior
14/01 14:30 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
20/01 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 JournĂ©e 26
20/01 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-3 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/01 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 Emmen Emmen
20/01 20:00 BV Veendam BV Veendam 2-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
20/01 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-1 MVV MVV
20/01 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-2 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem
20/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 Top Oss Top Oss
20/01 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-1 Almere City Almere City
22/01 13:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
23/01 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
20/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap Rem Den Bosch Den Bosch
 JournĂ©e 28
03/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-0 Almere City Almere City
03/02 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 4-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 MVV MVV
05/02 14:30 Telstar Telstar 1-4 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem
06/02 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard Rem Top Oss Top Oss
13/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch Rem FC Volendam FC Volendam
13/02 20:00 AGOVV AGOVV Rem BV Veendam BV Veendam
13/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Rem Dordrecht Dordrecht
13/02 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo Rem Zwolle Zwolle
13/02 20:00 Emmen Emmen Rem Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Classement T P
1. Excelsior Excelsior 26 56
2. VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 25 52
3. FC Volendam FC Volendam 25 46
4. Den Bosch Den Bosch 26 45
5. Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 24 43
6. Emmen Emmen 24 40
7. Zwolle Zwolle 25 40
8. HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 26 39
9. AGOVV AGOVV 25 36
10. De Graafschap De Graafschap 26 36
11. MVV MVV 26 36
12. BV Veendam BV Veendam 25 30
13. Dordrecht Dordrecht 25 29
14. Top Oss Top Oss 25 28
15. Cambuur Cambuur 26 27
16. Telstar Telstar 27 27
17. Almere City Almere City 26 26
18. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 25 25
19. Eindhoven Eindhoven 24 19
20. Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 25 11