Deviens fan! 49

Saison 2014 - 2015 Eerste Divisie


 Journée 1
08/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
08/08 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 3-2 RKC RKC
08/08 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-0 Jong Twente Jong Twente
08/08 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-4 FC Volendam FC Volendam
08/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 5-0 MVV MVV
08/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09/08 16:30 PSV PSV 2-0 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
10/08 14:30 NEC NEC 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
10/08 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
11/08 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Telstar Telstar
 Journée 2
15/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-0 Emmen Emmen
15/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-2 NEC NEC
15/08 20:00 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 1-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
15/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
15/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 Roda JC Roda JC
15/08 20:00 RKC RKC 0-4 TOP Oss TOP Oss
15/08 20:00 MVV MVV 2-1 PSV PSV
16/08 16:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-2 Ajax Ajax
16/08 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-0 Almere City Almere City
18/08 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 3
22/08 20:00 MVV MVV 0-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
22/08 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
22/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 5-0 PSV PSV
22/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-3 RKC RKC
22/08 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
22/08 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-5 FC Volendam FC Volendam
22/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-1 Jong Twente Jong Twente
22/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
22/08 20:00 NEC NEC 5-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
 Journée 4
25/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Almere City Almere City
25/08 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
25/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 RKC RKC
25/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-0 Roda JC Roda JC
25/08 20:00 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 3-2 Ajax Ajax
25/08 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 1-2 MVV MVV
25/08 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-1 Telstar Telstar
25/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
25/08 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-3 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
26/08 20:00 PSV PSV 1-0 NEC NEC
 Journée 5
29/08 20:00 PSV PSV 1-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
29/08 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-4 Emmen Emmen
29/08 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-5 FC Volendam FC Volendam
29/08 20:00 RKC RKC 1-2 Jong Twente Jong Twente
29/08 20:00 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 0-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
29/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-0 Ajax Ajax
29/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-1 Almere City Almere City
29/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-4 NEC NEC
30/08 16:30 TOP Oss TOP Oss 3-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
31/08 14:30 Roda JC Roda JC 2-0 MVV MVV
 Journée 6
12/09 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
12/09 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
12/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 4-2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
13/09 16:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-0 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
13/09 16:30 NEC NEC 1-0 RKC RKC
13/09 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-2 Telstar Telstar
13/09 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-2 Roda JC Roda JC
14/09 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
15/09 20:00 Ajax Ajax 4-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
15/09 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 0-0 PSV PSV
 Journée 7
19/09 20:00 MVV MVV 0-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
19/09 20:00 PSV PSV 0-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
19/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
19/09 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 3-2 Almere City Almere City
19/09 20:00 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 2-2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
19/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
19/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 Jong Twente Jong Twente
20/09 16:30 Roda JC Roda JC 1-0 Ajax Ajax
20/09 19:45 NEC NEC 4-0 Emmen Emmen
20/09 19:45 RKC RKC 1-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Journée 8
26/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
26/09 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-2 Ajax Ajax
27/09 16:30 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Roda JC Roda JC
27/09 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-0 Almere City Almere City
27/09 19:45 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-1 Telstar Telstar
28/09 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-2 NEC NEC
28/09 14:30 RKC RKC 0-4 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
28/09 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-0 MVV MVV
29/09 20:00 PSV PSV 5-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
29/09 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 9
03/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-0 RKC RKC
03/10 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
03/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-2 NEC NEC
03/10 20:00 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 1-2 Emmen Emmen
03/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/10 20:00 MVV MVV 0-2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
03/10 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-1 PSV PSV
03/10 20:00 Ajax Ajax 5-1 Jong Twente Jong Twente
03/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 4-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
03/10 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Journée 10
17/10 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 3-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
17/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-2 Ajax Ajax
17/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-3 Almere City Almere City
17/10 20:00 RKC RKC 2-0 Telstar Telstar
18/10 16:30 Emmen Emmen 6-0 MVV MVV
18/10 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
19/10 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
19/10 14:30 NEC NEC 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
20/10 20:00 PSV PSV 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20/10 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 0-2 Roda JC Roda JC
 Journée 11
24/10 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-1 PSV PSV
24/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
24/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
24/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
24/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-5 Eindhoven Eindhoven
24/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-0 Jong Twente Jong Twente
25/10 16:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-0 RKC RKC
25/10 19:45 MVV MVV 3-2 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
26/10 14:30 NEC NEC 3-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
26/10 14:30 Roda JC Roda JC 3-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Journée 12
31/10 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-8 Emmen Emmen
31/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Ajax Ajax
31/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-0 MVV MVV
01/11 16:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
01/11 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 5-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
01/11 19:45 RKC RKC 1-4 Almere City Almere City
02/11 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 NEC NEC
02/11 14:30 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 0-4 Roda JC Roda JC
03/11 20:00 PSV PSV 2-2 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
03/11 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 3-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Journée 13
07/11 20:00 MVV MVV 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
07/11 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-4 Ajax Ajax
07/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 PSV PSV
07/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
07/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5-2 Telstar Telstar
07/11 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-3 Roda JC Roda JC
08/11 16:30 RKC RKC 0-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
08/11 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
08/11 19:45 Jong Twente Jong Twente 2-2 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
09/11 14:30 NEC NEC 2-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
 Journée 14
21/11 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
21/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-1 Jong Twente Jong Twente
21/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 MVV MVV
21/11 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-4 Almere City Almere City
21/11 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 4-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
21/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-3 Emmen Emmen
22/11 16:30 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 3-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
23/11 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
24/11 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-1 NEC NEC
24/11 20:00 PSV PSV 3-1 RKC RKC
 Journée 15
28/11 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 RKC RKC
28/11 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-2 Emmen Emmen
28/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-1 Ajax Ajax
28/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
28/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-1 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
28/11 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 Roda JC Roda JC
28/11 20:00 NEC NEC 5-1 Jong Twente Jong Twente
28/11 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-0 Telstar Telstar
28/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-1 PSV PSV
28/11 20:00 MVV MVV 0-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 16
01/12 19:00 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 2-4 FC Volendam FC Volendam
01/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
01/12 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
01/12 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-2 Almere City Almere City
01/12 20:00 Ajax Ajax 4-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
01/12 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 4-3 TOP Oss TOP Oss
01/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-1 NEC NEC
01/12 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
01/12 20:00 RKC RKC 0-1 MVV MVV
02/12 20:00 PSV PSV 3-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Journée 17
06/12 16:30 Almere City Almere City 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
06/12 19:45 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-0 PSV PSV
06/12 19:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
06/12 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 6-3 Jong Twente Jong Twente
06/12 19:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-2 MVV MVV
07/12 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-0 Emmen Emmen
07/12 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 Telstar Telstar
07/12 14:30 NEC NEC 6-2 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
07/12 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-1 Roda JC Roda JC
08/12 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-2 RKC RKC
 Journée 18
12/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
12/12 20:00 PSV PSV 0-1 Almere City Almere City
12/12 20:00 MVV MVV 2-2 Ajax Ajax
12/12 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4-5 TOP Oss TOP Oss
12/12 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 0-1 NEC NEC
12/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
12/12 20:00 RKC RKC 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
12/12 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
12/12 20:00 Emmen Emmen 4-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
13/12 16:30 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 3-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
 Journée 19
19/12 20:00 Emmen Emmen 5-3 RKC RKC
19/12 20:00 PSV PSV 1-1 Telstar Telstar
19/12 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 4-1 Jong Twente Jong Twente
20/12 16:30 Ajax Ajax 3-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
20/12 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
20/12 19:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-4 FC Volendam FC Volendam
20/12 19:45 Almere City Almere City 0-0 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
21/12 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
21/12 14:30 NEC NEC 4-1 MVV MVV
21/12 14:30 Roda JC Roda JC 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 20
16/01 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-0 NEC NEC
16/01 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
16/01 20:00 MVV MVV 1-0 Almere City Almere City
16/01 20:00 RKC RKC 3-0 Roda JC Roda JC
16/01 20:00 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 2-0 PSV PSV
16/01 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
16/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 Ajax Ajax
17/01 16:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
17/01 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 Emmen Emmen
19/01 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 0-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
 Journée 21
23/01 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-2 Emmen Emmen
23/01 20:00 RKC RKC 0-2 NEC NEC
23/01 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 4-1 Almere City Almere City
23/01 20:00 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
23/01 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-5 FC Volendam FC Volendam
25/01 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6-0 Ajax Ajax
25/01 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 3-0 MVV MVV
25/01 14:30 Roda JC Roda JC 1-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
26/01 20:00 PSV PSV 4-1 Jong Twente Jong Twente
27/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Journée 22
30/01 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 PSV PSV
30/01 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
30/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
30/01 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-0 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
31/01 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
01/02 14:30 NEC NEC 3-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
01/02 14:30 MVV MVV 3-1 Roda JC Roda JC
02/02 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 4-1 RKC RKC
03/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-3 Telstar Telstar
 Journée 23
06/02 20:00 PSV PSV 0-2 Emmen Emmen
06/02 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4-1 MVV MVV
06/02 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-3 NEC NEC
06/02 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 3-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-4 Ajax Ajax
06/02 20:00 RKC RKC 0-3 Den Bosch Den Bosch
06/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-2 Roda JC Roda JC
06/02 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 0-3 Almere City Almere City
 Journée 24
09/02 20:00 RKC RKC 0-5 De Graafschap De Graafschap
09/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-5 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
09/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
09/02 20:00 NEC NEC 5-2 PSV PSV
09/02 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
09/02 20:00 MVV MVV 2-2 Jong Twente Jong Twente
09/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-0 Emmen Emmen
09/02 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 3-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
09/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-1 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
09/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 25
13/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
13/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-1 MVV MVV
13/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
13/02 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-3 NEC NEC
13/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-0 RKC RKC
13/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-5 Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/02 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-2 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
14/02 16:30 Jong Twente Jong Twente 3-1 Telstar Telstar
15/02 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-2 PSV PSV
16/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-3 Roda JC Roda JC
 Journée 23
17/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
 Journée 26
20/02 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20/02 20:00 RKC RKC 4-4 Ajax Ajax
20/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
20/02 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
20/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
21/02 16:30 MVV MVV 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21/02 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-2 Almere City Almere City
22/02 14:30 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 1-3 NEC NEC
 Journée 22
23/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Journée 26
23/02 20:00 PSV PSV 1-3 TOP Oss TOP Oss
23/02 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 3-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Journée 27
27/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
27/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-2 PSV PSV
27/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-3 MVV MVV
27/02 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
27/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-0 RKC RKC
27/02 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-2 Jong Twente Jong Twente
27/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-2 Emmen Emmen
27/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Telstar Telstar
27/02 20:00 NEC NEC 3-0 Roda JC Roda JC
27/02 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-1 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
 Journée 23
02/03 19:00 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 1-3 Telstar Telstar
 Journée 28
06/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-3 TOP Oss TOP Oss
06/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-3 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
06/03 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-3 MVV MVV
07/03 16:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
07/03 19:45 RKC RKC 2-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
08/03 14:30 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
08/03 14:30 Roda JC Roda JC 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
09/03 20:00 PSV PSV 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
09/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-1 Almere City Almere City
09/03 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 0-1 NEC NEC
 Journée 29
13/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-0 Emmen Emmen
13/03 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
13/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 5-0 PSV PSV
13/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
13/03 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-0 Ajax Ajax
13/03 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 RKC RKC
13/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
13/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-0 Jong Twente Jong Twente
13/03 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 Telstar Telstar
13/03 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-0 Roda JC Roda JC
 Journée 30
16/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
16/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
16/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
16/03 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 4-1 RKC RKC
16/03 20:00 PSV PSV 1-1 MVV MVV
16/03 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-0 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
16/03 20:00 NEC NEC 7-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
16/03 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2-4 Telstar Telstar
16/03 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 4-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
16/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Jong Twente Jong Twente
 Journée 31
20/03 20:00 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 3-1 Almere City Almere City
20/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 PSV PSV
20/03 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 1-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20/03 20:00 RKC RKC 1-1 Emmen Emmen
20/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20/03 20:00 MVV MVV 1-4 NEC NEC
20/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
21/03 16:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-1 Roda JC Roda JC
21/03 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-0 Ajax Ajax
21/03 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
 Journée 32
03/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 Jong Twente Jong Twente
03/04 20:00 MVV MVV 3-0 Telstar Telstar
03/04 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 3-0 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
03/04 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
03/04 20:00 NEC NEC 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
03/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/04 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-2 PSV PSV
03/04 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
03/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-3 RKC RKC
03/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
 Journée 33
06/04 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6-0 Roda JC Roda JC
06/04 14:30 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 0-2 MVV MVV
06/04 14:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-0 Telstar Telstar
06/04 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
06/04 14:30 Jong Twente Jong Twente 0-1 Emmen Emmen
06/04 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
06/04 14:30 RKC RKC 0-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
06/04 14:30 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-0 Almere City Almere City
06/04 14:30 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-2 NEC NEC
07/04 17:30 PSV PSV 2-0 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 34
10/04 20:00 MVV MVV 6-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
10/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 PSV PSV
10/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
10/04 20:00 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 0-1 RKC RKC
10/04 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
11/04 16:30 Almere City Almere City 3-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
11/04 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-2 Jong Twente Jong Twente
12/04 14:30 Roda JC Roda JC 7-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
12/04 14:30 NEC NEC 2-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
13/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-2 Emmen Emmen
 Journée 35
17/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-4 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
17/04 20:00 RKC RKC 0-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
17/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
17/04 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 0-1 MVV MVV
18/04 16:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
18/04 19:45 Emmen Emmen 2-2 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
19/04 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 Telstar Telstar
19/04 14:30 NEC NEC 2-1 Almere City Almere City
20/04 20:00 PSV PSV 1-1 Roda JC Roda JC
20/04 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 1-0 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 36
24/04 18:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-3 NEC NEC
24/04 20:00 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 1-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
24/04 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 2-2 Jong Twente Jong Twente
24/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
24/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 5-0 RKC RKC
24/04 20:00 MVV MVV 2-1 Emmen Emmen
24/04 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
24/04 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-3 PSV PSV
24/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
24/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Journée 37
01/05 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
01/05 20:00 MVV MVV 3-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
01/05 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-1 Roda JC Roda JC
01/05 20:00 Jong Twente Jong Twente 0-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
01/05 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-1 Achilles´29 Achilles´29
01/05 20:00 Emmen Emmen 4-0 Telstar Telstar
01/05 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
01/05 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1-5 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
01/05 20:00 NEC NEC 2-1 Ajax Ajax
01/05 20:00 RKC RKC 2-2 PSV PSV
 Journée 38
08/05 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 5-1 MVV MVV
08/05 20:00 Achilles´29 Achilles´29 0-1 Jong Twente Jong Twente
08/05 20:00 PSV PSV 2-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
08/05 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-3 Almere City Almere City
08/05 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-3 Emmen Emmen
08/05 20:00 Telstar Telstar 4-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
08/05 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
08/05 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 3-1 NEC NEC
08/05 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
08/05 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-2 RKC RKC
 Classement T P
1. NEC NEC 38 101
2. Eindhoven Eindhoven 38 80
3. Roda JC Roda JC 38 69
4. Emmen Emmen 38 67
5. FC Volendam FC Volendam 38 62
6. De Graafschap De Graafschap 38 61
7. VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 38 60
8. Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 38 58
9. TOP Oss TOP Oss 38 56
10. MVV MVV 38 48
11. Almere City Almere City 38 48
12. Ajax Ajax 38 47
13. Jong Twente Jong Twente 38 47
14. PSV PSV 38 46
15. Telstar Telstar 38 42
16. Den Bosch Den Bosch 38 39
17. Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 38 38
18. Achilles´29 Achilles´29 38 33
19. Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 38 29
20. RKC RKC 38 29
21. NAC NAC 0 0
22. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0 0
23. Dordrecht Dordrecht 0 0