Deviens fan! 758

Saison 2009 - 2010 Nederlandse Eredivisie


 JournĂ©e 1
31/07 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-0 Roda JC Roda JC
01/08 18:45 Willem II Willem II 3-1 Vitesse Vitesse
01/08 19:45 Heracles Heracles 3-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
01/08 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
01/08 20:45 RKC RKC 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
02/08 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-2 Ajax Ajax
02/08 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 NEC NEC
02/08 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-2 NAC NAC
02/08 16:30 PSV PSV 3-3 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
 JournĂ©e 2
07/08 18:00 NEC NEC 4-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
07/08 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
08/08 18:45 Ajax Ajax 4-1 RKC RKC
08/08 19:45 Roda JC Roda JC 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
09/08 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
09/08 12:30 NAC NAC 0-0 Heracles Heracles
09/08 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
09/08 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 Willem II Willem II
09/08 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 PSV PSV
 JournĂ©e 3
15/08 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 Willem II Willem II
15/08 19:45 RKC RKC 0-6 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15/08 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
15/08 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
16/08 12:30 PSV PSV 4-3 Ajax Ajax
16/08 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
16/08 14:30 Heracles Heracles 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
16/08 14:30 Roda JC Roda JC 1-0 NEC NEC
16/08 16:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-2 NAC NAC
 JournĂ©e 4
22/08 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
22/08 19:45 Willem II Willem II 0-1 Heracles Heracles
22/08 20:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
23/08 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 RKC RKC
23/08 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
23/08 14:30 Ajax Ajax 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
23/08 14:30 PSV PSV 3-1 NAC NAC
23/08 16:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 Roda JC Roda JC
30/09 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
 JournĂ©e 5
28/08 20:45 Roda JC Roda JC 3-4 Vitesse Vitesse
28/08 20:45 RKC RKC 0-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
29/08 18:45 NEC NEC 1-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
29/08 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Willem II Willem II
29/08 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
30/08 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-2 PSV PSV
30/08 14:30 NAC NAC 2-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
30/08 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
30/08 16:30 Heracles Heracles 0-3 Ajax Ajax
 JournĂ©e 6
12/09 18:45 PSV PSV 3-0 Roda JC Roda JC
12/09 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
12/09 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
12/09 20:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
13/09 12:30 Willem II Willem II 2-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
13/09 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-0 RKC RKC
13/09 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-0 Heracles Heracles
13/09 14:30 Ajax Ajax 6-0 NAC NAC
13/09 16:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 NEC NEC
 JournĂ©e 7
18/09 20:45 Willem II Willem II 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
19/09 18:45 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
19/09 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 3-1 RKC RKC
19/09 19:45 Roda JC Roda JC 2-0 NAC NAC
19/09 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-1 NEC NEC
20/09 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
20/09 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-4 Ajax Ajax
20/09 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-3 PSV PSV
20/09 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
 JournĂ©e 8
26/09 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
26/09 19:45 PSV PSV 3-1 Willem II Willem II
26/09 19:45 RKC RKC 4-1 Roda JC Roda JC
26/09 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
27/09 12:30 Ajax Ajax 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
27/09 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
27/09 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
27/09 14:30 NAC NAC 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
27/09 16:30 NEC NEC 0-2 Heracles Heracles
 JournĂ©e 9
02/10 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
03/10 18:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
03/10 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 NAC NAC
03/10 19:45 Willem II Willem II 1-1 NEC NEC
03/10 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 RKC RKC
04/10 12:30 Roda JC Roda JC 2-2 Ajax Ajax
04/10 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
04/10 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 PSV PSV
04/10 14:30 Heracles Heracles 1-3 FC Twente FC Twente
 JournĂ©e 10
17/10 18:45 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Willem II Willem II
17/10 19:45 NAC NAC 4-0 Vitesse Vitesse
17/10 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 3-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
17/10 20:45 PSV PSV 1-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
18/10 12:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-1 Roda JC Roda JC
18/10 14:30 RKC RKC 0-1 Heracles Heracles
18/10 14:30 NEC NEC 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18/10 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
18/10 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 JournĂ©e 11
23/10 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Roda JC Roda JC
24/10 18:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
24/10 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-2 Heracles Heracles
24/10 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
24/10 20:45 NAC NAC 1-0 RKC RKC
25/10 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 4-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
25/10 14:30 Willem II Willem II 4-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
25/10 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-4 Ajax Ajax
25/10 16:30 NEC NEC 0-4 PSV PSV
 JournĂ©e 12
30/10 20:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-1 NAC NAC
31/10 19:30 PSV PSV 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
31/10 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
31/10 19:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
31/10 19:30 Roda JC Roda JC 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
01/11 12:30 Ajax Ajax 5-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
01/11 14:30 Heracles Heracles 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
01/11 14:30 RKC RKC 0-1 Willem II Willem II
01/11 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 NEC NEC
 JournĂ©e 13
06/11 20:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 4-1 Heracles Heracles
07/11 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
07/11 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-2 Roda JC Roda JC
07/11 20:45 NEC NEC 0-1 RKC RKC
08/11 12:30 NAC NAC 4-0 Willem II Willem II
08/11 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
08/11 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
08/11 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-5 PSV PSV
08/11 16:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Ajax Ajax
 JournĂ©e 14
21/11 18:45 Roda JC Roda JC 2-4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21/11 19:45 RKC RKC 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
21/11 19:45 NAC NAC 3-3 NEC NEC
21/11 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
22/11 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
22/11 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 5-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
22/11 14:30 Ajax Ajax 5-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
22/11 14:30 Willem II Willem II 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
22/11 16:30 PSV PSV 4-0 Heracles Heracles
 JournĂ©e 15
27/11 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-3 PSV PSV
28/11 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
28/11 19:45 Heracles Heracles 3-2 Roda JC Roda JC
28/11 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 RKC RKC
28/11 20:45 Willem II Willem II 1-3 FC Twente FC Twente
29/11 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
29/11 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-5 Ajax Ajax
29/11 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-2 NEC NEC
29/11 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 NAC NAC
 JournĂ©e 16
04/12 20:45 Roda JC Roda JC 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
04/12 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
04/12 20:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-1 Willem II Willem II
04/12 20:45 NAC NAC 2-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
06/12 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 Ajax Ajax
06/12 14:30 RKC RKC 0-2 PSV PSV
06/12 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
06/12 16:30 NEC NEC 3-4 FC Twente FC Twente
06/12 16:30 Heracles Heracles 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 JournĂ©e 17
11/12 20:45 Ajax Ajax 3-0 NEC NEC
12/12 18:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 3-0 RKC RKC
12/12 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 NAC NAC
12/12 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
12/12 20:45 PSV PSV 1-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
13/12 14:30 Willem II Willem II 1-3 Roda JC Roda JC
13/12 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
13/12 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-4 Heracles Heracles
13/12 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-4 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 JournĂ©e 18
18/12 20:45 Heracles Heracles 1-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
19/12 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
19/12 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 Willem II Willem II
19/12 20:45 RKC RKC 4-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
17/01 12:30 NEC NEC 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
17/01 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 FC Twente FC Twente
17/01 14:30 NAC NAC 1-1 Ajax Ajax
19/01 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 0-1 PSV PSV
20/01 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 JournĂ©e 19
22/01 20:45 PSV PSV 3-0 NEC NEC
23/01 18:45 Heracles Heracles 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
23/01 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-2 Willem II Willem II
23/01 19:45 Roda JC Roda JC 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
23/01 20:45 RKC RKC 0-1 NAC NAC
24/01 12:30 Ajax Ajax 1-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
24/01 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
24/01 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
24/01 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-0 FC Twente FC Twente
 JournĂ©e 20
29/01 20:45 Willem II Willem II 2-1 RKC RKC
30/01 18:45 NEC NEC 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
30/01 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
30/01 19:45 NAC NAC 2-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
30/01 20:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
31/01 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 Ajax Ajax
31/01 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-0 PSV PSV
31/01 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 Roda JC Roda JC
31/01 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 Heracles Heracles
 JournĂ©e 21
02/02 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
02/02 20:00 NAC NAC 1-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
03/02 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 Heracles Heracles
03/02 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
03/02 20:00 PSV PSV 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
03/02 20:15 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Roda JC Roda JC
03/02 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
04/02 20:00 RKC RKC 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
17/02 20:00 NEC NEC 2-1 Willem II Willem II
 JournĂ©e 22
05/02 20:45 Willem II Willem II 1-2 NAC NAC
06/02 18:45 PSV PSV 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
06/02 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
06/02 19:45 Roda JC Roda JC 2-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
06/02 20:45 Heracles Heracles 4-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
07/02 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-0 Vitesse Vitesse
07/02 14:30 RKC RKC 0-1 NEC NEC
07/02 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
07/02 16:30 Ajax Ajax 3-0 FC Twente FC Twente
 JournĂ©e 23
12/02 20:45 NEC NEC 4-2 NAC NAC
13/02 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
13/02 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-2 Ajax Ajax
13/02 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-0 Willem II Willem II
13/02 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Roda JC Roda JC
14/02 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
14/02 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 RKC RKC
14/02 14:30 Heracles Heracles 0-1 PSV PSV
14/02 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
 JournĂ©e 24
19/02 20:45 Roda JC Roda JC 2-1 Heracles Heracles
20/02 18:45 NAC NAC 0-2 Utrecht Utrecht
20/02 19:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 3-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
20/02 19:45 RKC RKC 1-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
20/02 20:45 NEC NEC 0-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
21/02 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
21/02 14:30 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Vitesse Vitesse
21/02 14:30 PSV PSV 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
21/02 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Willem II Willem II
 JournĂ©e 25
26/02 20:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-2 Roda JC Roda JC
27/02 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 Heracles Heracles
27/02 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
27/02 20:45 Willem II Willem II 2-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
28/02 12:30 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Utrecht Utrecht
28/02 14:30 PSV PSV 5-1 RKC RKC
28/02 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 NAC NAC
28/02 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
28/02 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 NEC NEC
 JournĂ©e 26
06/03 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
06/03 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
06/03 19:45 Heracles Heracles 3-2 Willem II Willem II
06/03 20:45 NAC NAC 2-1 PSV PSV
07/03 12:30 Roda JC Roda JC 2-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
07/03 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-3 Ajax Ajax
07/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 NEC NEC
07/03 14:30 RKC RKC 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
07/03 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
 JournĂ©e 27
12/03 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
13/03 18:45 NAC NAC 0-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
13/03 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6-2 RKC RKC
13/03 19:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
13/03 20:45 NEC NEC 0-2 Roda JC Roda JC
14/03 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
14/03 14:30 Willem II Willem II 3-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
14/03 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 Heracles Heracles
14/03 16:30 Ajax Ajax 4-1 PSV PSV
 JournĂ©e 28
19/03 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-1 NEC NEC
20/03 18:45 Willem II Willem II 0-3 Utrecht Utrecht
20/03 19:45 Heracles Heracles 3-0 NAC NAC
20/03 19:45 PSV PSV 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
21/03 12:30 RKC RKC 1-5 Ajax Ajax
21/03 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
21/03 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Roda JC Roda JC
21/03 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
31/03 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
 JournĂ©e 29
26/03 20:45 NAC NAC 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
27/03 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 Willem II Willem II
27/03 19:45 Roda JC Roda JC 4-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
27/03 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-2 Heracles Heracles
27/03 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 3-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
28/03 12:30 NEC NEC 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
28/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 RKC RKC
28/03 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-4 PSV PSV
28/03 14:30 Ajax Ajax 3-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 JournĂ©e 30
03/04 18:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
03/04 19:45 Roda JC Roda JC 5-1 RKC RKC
03/04 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
03/04 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 3-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
03/04 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
04/04 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-0 NAC NAC
04/04 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 Ajax Ajax
04/04 14:30 Heracles Heracles 2-0 NEC NEC
04/04 14:30 Willem II Willem II 0-1 PSV PSV
 JournĂ©e 31
09/04 20:45 RKC RKC 4-1 Vitesse Vitesse
10/04 18:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
10/04 19:30 NEC NEC 0-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
10/04 19:45 NAC NAC 1-0 Roda JC Roda JC
10/04 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 Heracles Heracles
11/04 12:30 PSV PSV 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
11/04 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
11/04 14:30 Ajax Ajax 7-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
11/04 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 4-0 Willem II Willem II
 JournĂ©e 32
13/04 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 NAC NAC
13/04 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 FC Twente FC Twente
13/04 20:00 Heracles Heracles 4-1 RKC RKC
14/04 19:00 Willem II Willem II 0-2 Ajax Ajax
14/04 19:00 Roda JC Roda JC 4-2 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
14/04 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 PSV PSV
14/04 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
14/04 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
14/04 21:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-3 NEC NEC
 JournĂ©e 33
18/04 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
18/04 14:30 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Heracles Heracles
18/04 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-0 NAC NAC
18/04 14:30 PSV PSV 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
18/04 14:30 Willem II Willem II 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
18/04 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-0 NEC NEC
18/04 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-3 Utrecht Utrecht
18/04 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4-0 RKC RKC
18/04 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-5 Roda JC Roda JC
 JournĂ©e 34
02/05 14:30 Heracles Heracles 4-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
02/05 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 Vitesse Vitesse
02/05 14:30 Roda JC Roda JC 3-2 Willem II Willem II
02/05 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
02/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 PSV PSV
02/05 14:30 NAC NAC 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
02/05 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
02/05 14:30 RKC RKC 1-2 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
02/05 14:30 NEC NEC 1-4 Ajax Ajax
 Supercoupe
25/07 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-5 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Classement T P
1. FC Twente FC Twente 34 86
2. Ajax Ajax 34 85
3. PSV PSV 34 78
4. Feyenoord Feyenoord 34 63
5. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 34 62
6. Heracles Heracles 34 56
7. Utrecht Utrecht 34 53
8. FC Groningen FC Groningen 34 49
9. Roda JC Roda JC 34 47
10. NAC NAC 34 46
11. Heerenveen Heerenveen 34 37
12. VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 34 35
13. NEC NEC 34 33
14. Vitesse Vitesse 34 32
15. ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 34 30
16. Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 34 26
17. Willem II Willem II 34 23
18. RKC RKC 34 15