Deviens fan! 776

Saison 2014 - 2015 Nederlandse Eredivisie


 Journée 1
08/08 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
09/08 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
09/08 19:45 NAC NAC 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
09/08 19:45 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
09/08 20:45 Heracles Heracles 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
10/08 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
10/08 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
10/08 14:30 Ajax Ajax 4-1 Vitesse Vitesse
10/08 16:45 Willem II Willem II 1-3 PSV PSV
 Journée 2
15/08 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
16/08 18:30 PSV PSV 6-1 NAC NAC
16/08 19:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 Zwolle Zwolle
16/08 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
16/08 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 Cambuur Cambuur
17/08 12:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-3 Ajax Ajax
17/08 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 3-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
17/08 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Willem II Willem II
17/08 16:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-1 Heracles Heracles
 Journée 3
22/08 20:00 Heracles Heracles 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
23/08 18:30 Willem II Willem II 3-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
23/08 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-0 Excelsior Excelsior
23/08 20:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
24/08 12:30 Zwolle Zwolle 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
24/08 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-2 Utrecht Utrecht
24/08 14:30 NAC NAC 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
24/08 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
24/08 16:45 Ajax Ajax 1-3 PSV PSV
 Journée 4
29/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 Willem II Willem II
30/08 18:30 Cambuur Cambuur 3-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
30/08 19:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
30/08 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 3-1 Heracles Heracles
30/08 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
31/08 12:30 PSV PSV 2-0 Vitesse Vitesse
31/08 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Ajax Ajax
31/08 14:30 NAC NAC 3-1 Zwolle Zwolle
31/08 16:45 FC Twente FC Twente 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Journée 5
13/09 18:30 Ajax Ajax 2-1 Heracles Heracles
13/09 18:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
13/09 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
13/09 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-2 Willem II Willem II
13/09 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 3-1 PSV PSV
14/09 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
14/09 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 3-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
14/09 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 3-1 Excelsior Excelsior
14/09 16:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-1 NAC NAC
 Journée 6
19/09 20:00 Willem II Willem II 2-1 NAC NAC
20/09 18:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
20/09 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20/09 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
21/09 12:30 Heracles Heracles 1-4 FC Twente FC Twente
21/09 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-1 Ajax Ajax
21/09 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
21/09 14:30 PSV PSV 4-0 Cambuur Cambuur
21/09 16:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Journée 7
27/09 18:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-6 Vitesse Vitesse
27/09 18:45 NAC NAC 2-5 Ajax Ajax
27/09 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 4-2 Heracles Heracles
27/09 20:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
27/09 20:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
28/09 12:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
28/09 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Willem II Willem II
28/09 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
28/09 16:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 PSV PSV
 Journée 8
03/10 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 6-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
04/10 18:30 Heracles Heracles 6-1 NAC NAC
04/10 19:45 Cambuur Cambuur 4-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
04/10 19:45 Willem II Willem II 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
04/10 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht 2-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/10 12:30 PSV PSV 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
05/10 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-2 FC Twente FC Twente
05/10 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
05/10 16:45 Ajax Ajax 0-0 Zwolle Zwolle
 Journée 9
18/10 18:30 Willem II Willem II 1-4 Vitesse Vitesse
18/10 18:30 PSV PSV 3-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
18/10 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 Heracles Heracles
18/10 20:45 NAC NAC 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18/10 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 Ajax Ajax
19/10 12:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 Cambuur Cambuur
19/10 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-2 Zwolle Zwolle
19/10 14:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-3 Utrecht Utrecht
19/10 16:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
 Journée 10
24/10 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
25/10 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 NAC NAC
25/10 19:45 Heracles Heracles 1-3 Willem II Willem II
25/10 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
25/10 20:45 Ajax Ajax 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
26/10 12:30 Cambuur Cambuur 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
26/10 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 2-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
26/10 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-5 PSV PSV
26/10 16:45 Excelsior Excelsior 2-1 FC Twente FC Twente
 Journée 11
01/11 18:30 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
01/11 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
01/11 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
01/11 20:45 PSV PSV 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
02/11 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Vitesse Vitesse
02/11 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 Heracles Heracles
02/11 14:30 Willem II Willem II 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
02/11 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-3 Excelsior Excelsior
02/11 16:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 NAC NAC
 Journée 12
07/11 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
08/11 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-2 Willem II Willem II
08/11 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
08/11 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 2-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
08/11 20:45 NAC NAC 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
09/11 12:30 Cambuur Cambuur 2-4 Ajax Ajax
09/11 14:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-4 FC Twente FC Twente
09/11 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
09/11 16:45 Heracles Heracles 1-2 PSV PSV
 Journée 13
22/11 18:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-0 NAC NAC
22/11 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
22/11 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
22/11 20:45 Willem II Willem II 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
22/11 20:45 Ajax Ajax 4-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
23/11 12:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 PSV PSV
23/11 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
23/11 14:30 Heracles Heracles 3-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
23/11 16:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-3 Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 14
28/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-4 Willem II Willem II
29/11 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-1 Heracles Heracles
29/11 19:45 NAC NAC 1-5 Utrecht Utrecht
29/11 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
29/11 20:45 Cambuur Cambuur 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
30/11 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Ajax Ajax
30/11 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 0-5 Zwolle Zwolle
30/11 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Journée 15
06/12 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
06/12 18:30 Excelsior Excelsior 2-5 Feyenoord Feyenoord
06/12 19:45 Cambuur Cambuur 0-1 NAC NAC
06/12 20:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-3 PSV PSV
06/12 20:45 Ajax Ajax 5-0 Willem II Willem II
07/12 12:30 Zwolle Zwolle 3-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
07/12 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-4 Heracles Heracles
07/12 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
07/12 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 FC Twente FC Twente
 Journée 16
12/12 20:00 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
13/12 18:30 NAC NAC 0-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
13/12 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-2 Excelsior Excelsior
13/12 19:45 Willem II Willem II 0-1 Zwolle Zwolle
13/12 20:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 Cambuur Cambuur
14/12 12:30 Ajax Ajax 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
14/12 14:30 PSV PSV 2-0 FC Twente FC Twente
14/12 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
14/12 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 14
17/12 20:45 PSV PSV 4-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Journée 17
19/12 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20/12 18:30 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Zwolle Zwolle
20/12 19:45 PSV PSV 5-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20/12 19:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
20/12 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-3 Utrecht Utrecht
21/12 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 3-0 Heracles Heracles
21/12 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 0-2 Ajax Ajax
21/12 14:30 NAC NAC 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
21/12 16:45 FC Twente FC Twente 3-2 Willem II Willem II
 Journée 18
16/01 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
17/01 18:30 Zwolle Zwolle 4-1 NAC NAC
17/01 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
17/01 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-2 Cambuur Cambuur
17/01 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-1 PSV PSV
18/01 12:30 Willem II Willem II 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18/01 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
18/01 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 FC Twente FC Twente
18/01 16:45 Heracles Heracles 0-3 Excelsior Excelsior
 Journée 19
23/01 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 Heracles Heracles
24/01 18:30 Cambuur Cambuur 1-2 PSV PSV
24/01 19:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-0 Excelsior Excelsior
24/01 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
24/01 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-1 Vitesse Vitesse
25/01 12:30 Ajax Ajax 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
25/01 14:30 NAC NAC 0-0 Willem II Willem II
25/01 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
25/01 16:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Journée 20
30/01 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
31/01 18:30 PSV PSV 2-1 Willem II Willem II
31/01 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 0-0 NAC NAC
31/01 19:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
31/01 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
01/02 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/02 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 Zwolle Zwolle
01/02 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-0 Ajax Ajax
01/02 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 Heracles Heracles
 Journée 21
03/02 18:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
03/02 20:45 NAC NAC 0-2 PSV PSV
04/02 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
04/02 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-0 FC Twente FC Twente
04/02 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 4-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
04/02 20:45 Willem II Willem II 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
04/02 20:45 Cambuur Cambuur 0-2 Vitesse Vitesse
05/02 18:30 Heracles Heracles 2-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
05/02 20:45 Ajax Ajax 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 22
07/02 18:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
07/02 18:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-3 Excelsior Excelsior
07/02 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-0 Zwolle Zwolle
07/02 20:45 NAC NAC 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
07/02 20:45 PSV PSV 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
08/02 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
08/02 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 Ajax Ajax
08/02 14:30 Willem II Willem II 3-0 Heracles Heracles
08/02 16:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 23
13/02 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-4 PSV PSV
14/02 18:30 Heracles Heracles 2-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
14/02 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
14/02 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-0 Willem II Willem II
14/02 20:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-2 NAC NAC
15/02 12:30 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
15/02 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 6-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
15/02 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 0-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15/02 16:45 Ajax Ajax 4-2 FC Twente FC Twente
 Journée 24
20/02 20:00 NAC NAC 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
21/02 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-2 Zwolle Zwolle
21/02 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21/02 20:45 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
22/02 12:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
22/02 14:30 PSV PSV 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
22/02 14:30 Willem II Willem II 1-1 Ajax Ajax
22/02 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
22/02 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-2 Excelsior Excelsior
 Journée 25
27/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
28/02 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 Zwolle Zwolle
28/02 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Willem II Willem II
28/02 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 NAC NAC
28/02 20:45 Cambuur Cambuur 1-0 Heracles Heracles
01/03 12:30 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
01/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
01/03 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/03 16:45 PSV PSV 1-3 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 26
06/03 20:00 Willem II Willem II 2-2 FC Twente FC Twente
07/03 18:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 PSV PSV
07/03 19:45 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
07/03 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
07/03 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 6-1 Cambuur Cambuur
08/03 12:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
08/03 14:30 Ajax Ajax 1-0 Excelsior Excelsior
08/03 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 NAC NAC
08/03 16:45 Utrecht Utrecht 6-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 27
13/03 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 3-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
14/03 18:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
14/03 19:45 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
14/03 19:45 NAC NAC 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
14/03 20:45 Excelsior Excelsior 2-3 Willem II Willem II
15/03 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-3 Heracles Heracles
15/03 14:30 PSV PSV 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
15/03 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-4 Ajax Ajax
15/03 16:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Journée 28
20/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-4 NAC NAC
21/03 18:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-2 Vitesse Vitesse
21/03 19:45 Willem II Willem II 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
21/03 19:45 Heracles Heracles 1-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
21/03 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
22/03 12:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
22/03 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 PSV PSV
22/03 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-2 FC Twente FC Twente
22/03 16:45 Ajax Ajax 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Journée 29
04/04 18:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-0 Willem II Willem II
04/04 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
04/04 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-0 NAC NAC
04/04 20:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-3 Heracles Heracles
04/04 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 0-5 PSV PSV
05/04 12:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
05/04 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Ajax Ajax
05/04 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 2-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
05/04 16:45 Cambuur Cambuur 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 30
10/04 20:00 PSV PSV 3-1 Zwolle Zwolle
11/04 18:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-3 Vitesse Vitesse
11/04 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 5-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
11/04 19:45 NAC NAC 2-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
11/04 20:45 Heracles Heracles 0-2 Ajax Ajax
12/04 12:30 Willem II Willem II 2-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
12/04 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 FC Twente FC Twente
12/04 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-2 Cambuur Cambuur
12/04 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
 Journée 31
17/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
18/04 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
18/04 19:45 PSV PSV 4-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
18/04 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
18/04 20:45 Willem II Willem II 1-4 FC Groningen FC Groningen
19/04 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
19/04 14:30 Ajax Ajax 0-0 NAC NAC
19/04 14:30 Heracles Heracles 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
19/04 16:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 FC Twente FC Twente
 Journée 32
24/04 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
25/04 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 Willem II Willem II
25/04 19:45 NAC NAC 1-3 Heracles Heracles
25/04 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-2 Utrecht Utrecht
25/04 20:45 Excelsior Excelsior 2-3 PSV PSV
26/04 12:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 Cambuur Cambuur
26/04 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
26/04 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 Ajax Ajax
26/04 16:45 FC Twente FC Twente 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 33
10/05 14:30 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Cambuur Cambuur
10/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-2 NAC NAC
10/05 14:30 Willem II Willem II 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
10/05 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
10/05 14:30 PSV PSV 2-0 Heracles Heracles
10/05 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 Zwolle Zwolle
10/05 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
10/05 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 Excelsior Excelsior
11/05 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-4 Vitesse Vitesse
 Journée 34
17/05 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-3 FC Twente FC Twente
17/05 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 1-2 Willem II Willem II
17/05 14:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-1 Ajax Ajax
17/05 14:30 NAC NAC 4-5 FC Groningen FC Groningen
17/05 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 3-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
17/05 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
17/05 14:30 Heracles Heracles 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
17/05 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 3-3 Utrecht Utrecht
17/05 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-3 PSV PSV
 Europa League Play-offs - Demi-finales (A)
21/05 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
21/05 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
 Europa League Play-offs - Demi-finales (R)
24/05 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
24/05 15:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-2* Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Match amical
28/05 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 Vitesse Vitesse
31/05 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 5-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Classement T P
1. PSV PSV 34 88
2. Ajax Ajax 34 71
3. Vitesse Vitesse 38 66
4. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 34 62
5. Feyenoord Feyenoord 36 62
6. Zwolle Zwolle 36 54
7. Heerenveen Heerenveen 38 54
8. FC Twente FC Twente 34 49
9. Willem II Willem II 34 46
10. FC Groningen FC Groningen 34 46
11. Utrecht Utrecht 34 41
12. Cambuur Cambuur 34 41
13. Heracles Heracles 34 37
14. ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 34 37
15. Excelsior Excelsior 34 32
16. NAC NAC 34 28
17. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 34 27
18. Dordrecht Dordrecht 34 20
19. De Graafschap De Graafschap 0 0
20. NEC NEC 0 0
21. Roda JC Roda JC 0 0