Deviens fan! 776

Saison 2016 - 2017 Nederlandse Eredivisie


 Journée 1
05/08 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
06/08 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
06/08 19:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 PSV PSV
06/08 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-2 Excelsior Excelsior
06/08 20:45 Willem II Willem II 1-4 Vitesse Vitesse
07/08 12:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-5 Feyenoord Feyenoord
07/08 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
07/08 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-3 Ajax Ajax
07/08 16:45 Roda JC Roda JC 1-1 Heracles Heracles
 Journée 2
12/08 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
13/08 18:30 Excelsior Excelsior 2-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
13/08 19:45 Ajax Ajax 2-2 Roda JC Roda JC
13/08 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
13/08 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
14/08 12:30 Heracles Heracles 3-1 Willem II Willem II
14/08 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-2 NEC NEC
14/08 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 FC Twente FC Twente
14/08 16:45 PSV PSV 1-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 3
19/08 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20/08 18:30 Roda JC Roda JC 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
20/08 19:45 Ajax Ajax 1-2 Willem II Willem II
20/08 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-4 PSV PSV
20/08 20:45 NEC NEC 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
21/08 12:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-4 FC Twente FC Twente
21/08 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21/08 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
21/08 16:45 Heracles Heracles 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Journée 4
26/08 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
27/08 18:30 Willem II Willem II 0-0 Roda JC Roda JC
27/08 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
27/08 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-1 Excelsior Excelsior
27/08 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
28/08 12:30 PSV PSV 0-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
28/08 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Heracles Heracles
28/08 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 Ajax Ajax
28/08 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 NEC NEC
 Journée 5
10/09 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Willem II Willem II
10/09 18:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
10/09 19:45 NEC NEC 0-4 PSV PSV
10/09 20:45 Excelsior Excelsior 3-1 Heracles Heracles
10/09 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 FC Twente FC Twente
11/09 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
11/09 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
11/09 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-0 Roda JC Roda JC
11/09 16:45 Ajax Ajax 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
 Journée 6
16/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-5 FC Groningen FC Groningen
17/09 18:30 FC Twente FC Twente 4-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
17/09 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
17/09 19:45 Roda JC Roda JC 0-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
17/09 20:45 Willem II Willem II 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
18/09 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 NEC NEC
18/09 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
18/09 14:30 PSV PSV 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
18/09 16:45 Heracles Heracles 0-2 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 7
24/09 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
24/09 18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-0 Heracles Heracles
24/09 19:45 Ajax Ajax 5-1 Zwolle Zwolle
24/09 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
24/09 20:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-3 PSV PSV
25/09 12:30 NEC NEC 0-0 Willem II Willem II
25/09 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
25/09 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
25/09 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5-0 Roda JC Roda JC
 Journée 8
30/09 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 2-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/10 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
01/10 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 PSV PSV
01/10 19:45 Roda JC Roda JC 0-1 NEC NEC
01/10 20:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
02/10 12:30 Ajax Ajax 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
02/10 14:30 Willem II Willem II 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
02/10 14:30 Heracles Heracles 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
02/10 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 9
15/10 18:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 Willem II Willem II
15/10 18:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15/10 19:45 PSV PSV 1-1 Heracles Heracles
15/10 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-2 Vitesse Vitesse
15/10 20:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
16/10 12:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 Zwolle Zwolle
16/10 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 0-1 Roda JC Roda JC
16/10 14:30 NEC NEC 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
16/10 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-2 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 10
21/10 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-2 Zwolle Zwolle
22/10 18:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
22/10 19:45 PSV PSV 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
22/10 19:45 Roda JC Roda JC 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
22/10 20:45 Willem II Willem II 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
23/10 12:30 NEC NEC 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
23/10 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 Ajax Ajax
23/10 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
23/10 16:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 Heracles Heracles
 Journée 11
28/10 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 0-0 Roda JC Roda JC
29/10 18:30 Willem II Willem II 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
29/10 19:45 Heracles Heracles 2-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
29/10 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-2 PSV PSV
29/10 20:45 Ajax Ajax 1-0 Excelsior Excelsior
30/10 12:30 Zwolle Zwolle 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
30/10 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
30/10 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 NEC NEC
30/10 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 12
04/11 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
05/11 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-0 Willem II Willem II
05/11 19:45 NEC NEC 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
05/11 19:45 PSV PSV 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
05/11 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-0 Roda JC Roda JC
06/11 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Excelsior Excelsior
06/11 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-2 Ajax Ajax
06/11 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-2 Heracles Heracles
06/11 16:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Journée 13
19/11 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
19/11 18:30 Heracles Heracles 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
19/11 19:45 Willem II Willem II 0-0 PSV PSV
19/11 20:45 Excelsior Excelsior 3-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
19/11 20:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20/11 12:30 Roda JC Roda JC 1-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
20/11 14:30 Ajax Ajax 5-0 NEC NEC
20/11 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
20/11 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Zwolle Zwolle
 Journée 14
25/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Willem II Willem II
26/11 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 Excelsior Excelsior
26/11 19:45 PSV PSV 3-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
26/11 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-4 FC Groningen FC Groningen
26/11 20:45 NEC NEC 3-2 FC Twente FC Twente
27/11 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 Roda JC Roda JC
27/11 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5-1 Heracles Heracles
27/11 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-1 Ajax Ajax
27/11 16:45 Utrecht Utrecht 3-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Journée 15
02/12 20:00 Heracles Heracles 2-0 NEC NEC
03/12 18:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
03/12 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 3-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
03/12 19:45 Roda JC Roda JC 0-0 PSV PSV
03/12 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 3-1 Zwolle Zwolle
04/12 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-2 Utrecht Utrecht
04/12 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
04/12 14:30 Willem II Willem II 0-0 FC Twente FC Twente
04/12 16:45 Ajax Ajax 2-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Journée 16
09/12 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Roda JC Roda JC
10/12 18:30 NEC NEC 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
10/12 19:45 PSV PSV 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
10/12 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-1 Excelsior Excelsior
10/12 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-0 Willem II Willem II
11/12 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
11/12 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
11/12 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 Heracles Heracles
11/12 16:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 17
16/12 20:00 Willem II Willem II 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
17/12 18:30 Roda JC Roda JC 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
17/12 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 Vitesse Vitesse
17/12 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
18/12 12:30 Excelsior Excelsior 2-2 NEC NEC
18/12 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
18/12 14:30 Heracles Heracles 3-0 Zwolle Zwolle
18/12 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18/12 16:45 Ajax Ajax 1-1 PSV PSV
 Journée 18
13/01 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
14/01 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
14/01 19:45 Heracles Heracles 1-4 FC Groningen FC Groningen
14/01 19:45 PSV PSV 2-0 Excelsior Excelsior
14/01 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-2 Utrecht Utrecht
15/01 12:30 Roda JC Roda JC 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
15/01 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-3 Ajax Ajax
15/01 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 3-1 FC Twente FC Twente
15/01 16:45 Willem II Willem II 0-1 NEC NEC
 Journée 19
20/01 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Heracles Heracles
21/01 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
21/01 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-2 Zwolle Zwolle
21/01 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 Willem II Willem II
21/01 20:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
22/01 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Ajax Ajax
22/01 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
22/01 14:30 NEC NEC 2-0 Roda JC Roda JC
22/01 16:45 PSV PSV 4-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Journée 20
27/01 20:00 Willem II Willem II 3-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
28/01 18:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
28/01 19:45 Heracles Heracles 1-2 PSV PSV
28/01 19:45 Roda JC Roda JC 4-0 Excelsior Excelsior
29/01 12:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
29/01 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
29/01 14:30 Ajax Ajax 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
29/01 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
29/01 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 NEC NEC
 Journée 21
03/02 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-2 Vitesse Vitesse
04/02 18:30 NEC NEC 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
04/02 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-4 PSV PSV
04/02 19:45 Willem II Willem II 1-3 Heracles Heracles
04/02 20:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
05/02 12:30 Roda JC Roda JC 0-2 Ajax Ajax
05/02 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-3 Zwolle Zwolle
05/02 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
05/02 16:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Journée 22
10/02 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 2-0 NEC NEC
11/02 18:30 Heracles Heracles 2-2 Roda JC Roda JC
11/02 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
11/02 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
11/02 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-2 Willem II Willem II
12/02 12:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
12/02 14:30 Ajax Ajax 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
12/02 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
12/02 16:45 PSV PSV 3-0 Utrecht Utrecht
 Journée 23
17/02 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18/02 18:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
18/02 19:45 PSV PSV 3-1 NEC NEC
18/02 19:45 Heracles Heracles 4-0 Excelsior Excelsior
18/02 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Zwolle Zwolle
19/02 12:30 Willem II Willem II 1-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19/02 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-1 Ajax Ajax
19/02 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
19/02 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Journée 24
24/02 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
25/02 18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-3 Utrecht Utrecht
25/02 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 0-2 Willem II Willem II
25/02 19:45 NEC NEC 0-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
25/02 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-0 Roda JC Roda JC
26/02 12:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 Vitesse Vitesse
26/02 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
26/02 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 PSV PSV
26/02 16:45 Ajax Ajax 4-1 Heracles Heracles
 Journée 25
03/03 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
04/03 18:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 Willem II Willem II
04/03 19:45 PSV PSV 4-0 Roda JC Roda JC
04/03 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 3-1 Vitesse Vitesse
05/03 12:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
05/03 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
05/03 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Ajax Ajax
05/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
05/03 16:45 NEC NEC 3-1 Heracles Heracles
 Journée 26
10/03 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 5-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
11/03 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-0 NEC NEC
11/03 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 PSV PSV
11/03 19:45 Heracles Heracles 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
11/03 20:45 Excelsior Excelsior 4-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
12/03 12:30 Willem II Willem II 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
12/03 14:30 Roda JC Roda JC 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
12/03 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
12/03 16:45 Ajax Ajax 3-0 FC Twente FC Twente
 Journée 27
17/03 20:00 Roda JC Roda JC 0-3 FC Twente FC Twente
18/03 18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Willem II Willem II
18/03 19:45 NEC NEC 0-3 Utrecht Utrecht
18/03 19:45 PSV PSV 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
18/03 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 Heracles Heracles
19/03 12:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
19/03 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 Zwolle Zwolle
19/03 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 Ajax Ajax
19/03 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Journée 28
01/04 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
01/04 18:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
01/04 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-2 PSV PSV
01/04 20:45 Heracles Heracles 4-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
01/04 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 Willem II Willem II
02/04 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 NEC NEC
02/04 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4-1 Roda JC Roda JC
02/04 14:30 Ajax Ajax 2-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
02/04 16:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 29
04/04 18:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-3 Utrecht Utrecht
04/04 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
05/04 18:30 Heracles Heracles 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
05/04 19:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 NEC NEC
05/04 20:45 Ajax Ajax 4-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
05/04 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 8-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/04 20:45 Willem II Willem II 1-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
06/04 18:30 Roda JC Roda JC 2-1 Zwolle Zwolle
06/04 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 PSV PSV
 Journée 30
07/04 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-3 Excelsior Excelsior
08/04 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse 4-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
08/04 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
08/04 19:45 NEC NEC 1-5 Ajax Ajax
08/04 20:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-4 Heracles Heracles
09/04 12:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Roda JC Roda JC
09/04 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 2-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
09/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-0 FC Twente FC Twente
09/04 16:45 PSV PSV 5-0 Willem II Willem II
 Journée 31
14/04 20:00 Heracles Heracles 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15/04 18:30 Roda JC Roda JC 3-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
15/04 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 PSV PSV
15/04 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
15/04 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 3-0 NEC NEC
16/04 12:30 Willem II Willem II 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
16/04 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
16/04 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 5-1 Zwolle Zwolle
16/04 16:45 Ajax Ajax 5-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Journée 32
21/04 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 Willem II Willem II
22/04 18:30 NEC NEC 0-1 Excelsior Excelsior
22/04 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 1-2 Heracles Heracles
22/04 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 FC Twente FC Twente
22/04 20:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
23/04 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 Roda JC Roda JC
23/04 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
23/04 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
23/04 16:45 PSV PSV 1-0 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 33
07/05 14:30 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
07/05 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
07/05 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 PSV PSV
07/05 14:30 Roda JC Roda JC 1-0 Willem II Willem II
07/05 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
07/05 14:30 Heracles Heracles 4-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
07/05 14:30 NEC NEC 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
07/05 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
07/05 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-0 FC Twente FC Twente
 Journée 34
14/05 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4-1 Excelsior Excelsior
14/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-3 Utrecht Utrecht
14/05 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 Heracles Heracles
14/05 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
14/05 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-2 NEC NEC
14/05 14:30 Willem II Willem II 1-3 Ajax Ajax
14/05 14:30 PSV PSV 4-1 Zwolle Zwolle
14/05 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 3-0 Roda JC Roda JC
14/05 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 3-5 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Europa League Play-offs - Demi-finales (A)
17/05 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-3 Utrecht Utrecht
17/05 20:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Europa League Play-offs - Demi-finales (R)
20/05 18:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
20/05 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Match amical
25/05 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 Utrecht Utrecht
28/05 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht P3-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Classement T P
1. Feyenoord Feyenoord 34 82
2. Ajax Ajax 34 81
3. PSV PSV 34 76
4. Utrecht Utrecht 36 65
5. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 36 52
6. Vitesse Vitesse 34 51
7. FC Twente FC Twente 34 45
8. Heerenveen Heerenveen 34 43
9. Heracles Heracles 34 43
10. FC Groningen FC Groningen 34 43
11. ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 34 38
12. Excelsior Excelsior 34 37
13. Willem II Willem II 34 36
14. Zwolle Zwolle 34 35
15. Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 34 34
16. NEC NEC 34 34
17. Roda JC Roda JC 34 33
18. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 34 23