Deviens fan! 768

Saison 2019 - 2020 Nederlandse Eredivisie


 Journée 1
02/08 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-3 Willem II Willem II
03/08 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 Ajax Ajax
03/08 18:30 Emmen Emmen 0-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
03/08 20:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 3-1 RKC RKC
03/08 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 PSV PSV
04/08 12:15 Heracles Heracles 0-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
04/08 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
04/08 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-4 Utrecht Utrecht
04/08 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 2
09/08 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
10/08 18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-3 FC Twente FC Twente
10/08 19:45 Ajax Ajax 5-0 Emmen Emmen
10/08 20:45 Willem II Willem II 0-2 Vitesse Vitesse
11/08 12:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 Heracles Heracles
11/08 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
11/08 14:30 RKC RKC 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
11/08 16:45 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Zwolle Zwolle
11/08 20:00 PSV PSV 3-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Journée 3
16/08 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 3-0 Zwolle Zwolle
17/08 18:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-4 Ajax Ajax
17/08 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
17/08 20:45 Emmen Emmen 2-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
18/08 12:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-3 Willem II Willem II
18/08 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 3-3 RKC RKC
18/08 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
18/08 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
18/08 20:00 Heracles Heracles 0-2 PSV PSV
 Journée 4
24/08 18:30 Willem II Willem II 2-1 Emmen Emmen
24/08 19:45 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
24/08 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-0 FC Twente FC Twente
25/08 12:15 RKC RKC 0-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
25/08 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
25/08 16:45 Zwolle Zwolle 2-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
25/09 18:30 PSV PSV 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
25/09 20:45 Ajax Ajax 5-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
26/09 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 5
30/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-3 Zwolle Zwolle
31/08 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
31/08 19:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-2 Heracles Heracles
31/08 20:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
01/09 12:15 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
01/09 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-4 Ajax Ajax
01/09 16:45 Willem II Willem II 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
01/09 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
01/09 20:00 RKC RKC 1-3 PSV PSV
 Journée 6
14/09 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
14/09 18:30 Ajax Ajax 4-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
14/09 19:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
14/09 20:45 PSV PSV 5-0 Vitesse Vitesse
14/09 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Emmen Emmen
15/09 12:15 Zwolle Zwolle 6-2 RKC RKC
15/09 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
15/09 14:30 Heracles Heracles 4-1 Willem II Willem II
15/09 16:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-3 FC Twente FC Twente
 Journée 7
20/09 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2-3 Heracles Heracles
21/09 18:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4-0 RKC RKC
21/09 19:45 Willem II Willem II 1-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
21/09 19:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
21/09 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 4-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22/09 12:15 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
22/09 14:30 Emmen Emmen 3-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
22/09 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
22/09 16:45 PSV PSV 1-1 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 8
27/09 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
28/09 18:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
28/09 19:45 Ajax Ajax 2-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
28/09 20:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
29/09 12:15 RKC RKC 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
29/09 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 0-4 PSV PSV
29/09 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 Willem II Willem II
29/09 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Heracles Heracles
29/09 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5-1 FC Twente FC Twente
 Journée 9
04/10 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-0 RKC RKC
05/10 18:30 Heracles Heracles 2-0 Emmen Emmen
05/10 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 FC Twente FC Twente
05/10 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
05/10 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
06/10 12:15 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-2 Ajax Ajax
06/10 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
06/10 16:45 PSV PSV 4-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
06/10 16:45 Willem II Willem II 1-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 10
19/10 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
19/10 18:30 RKC RKC 1-2 Ajax Ajax
19/10 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 0-1 Willem II Willem II
19/10 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht 3-0 PSV PSV
19/10 20:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-4 Vitesse Vitesse
20/10 12:15 Zwolle Zwolle 3-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20/10 14:30 Emmen Emmen 2-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20/10 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20/10 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 Heracles Heracles
 Journée 11
25/10 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 4-1 Emmen Emmen
26/10 18:30 Willem II Willem II 2-1 RKC RKC
26/10 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
26/10 20:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
26/10 20:45 Heracles Heracles 4-0 Zwolle Zwolle
27/10 12:15 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
27/10 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-2 Utrecht Utrecht
27/10 14:30 PSV PSV 0-4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
27/10 16:45 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Journée 12
01/11 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 2-4 Ajax Ajax
02/11 18:30 RKC RKC 2-0 Heracles Heracles
02/11 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 PSV PSV
02/11 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 FC Twente FC Twente
03/11 12:15 Emmen Emmen 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
03/11 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 6-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
03/11 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
03/11 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Willem II Willem II
03/11 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Journée 13
08/11 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
09/11 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
09/11 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
09/11 20:45 Heracles Heracles 6-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
10/11 12:15 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Utrecht Utrecht
10/11 14:30 Willem II Willem II 2-1 PSV PSV
10/11 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 Zwolle Zwolle
10/11 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-2 RKC RKC
10/11 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 Emmen Emmen
 Journée 14
23/11 18:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
23/11 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 3-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
23/11 19:45 Ajax Ajax 4-1 Heracles Heracles
23/11 20:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-3 Willem II Willem II
24/11 12:15 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
24/11 14:30 RKC RKC 1-1 Emmen Emmen
24/11 14:30 PSV PSV 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
24/11 16:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-1 FC Twente FC Twente
24/11 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 Vitesse Vitesse
 Journée 15
29/11 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-2 Vitesse Vitesse
30/11 18:30 Willem II Willem II 4-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
30/11 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
30/11 20:45 Heracles Heracles 4-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/12 12:15 FC Twente FC Twente 2-5 Ajax Ajax
01/12 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 RKC RKC
01/12 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
01/12 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
01/12 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-1 PSV PSV
 Journée 16
06/12 20:15 Ajax Ajax 0-2 Willem II Willem II
07/12 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-0 FC Twente FC Twente
07/12 19:45 PSV PSV 5-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
07/12 19:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-0 Emmen Emmen
07/12 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
08/12 12:15 Vitesse Vitesse 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
08/12 14:30 RKC RKC 1-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
08/12 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
08/12 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-0 Heracles Heracles
 Journée 17
13/12 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 Willem II Willem II
14/12 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
14/12 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-2 RKC RKC
14/12 19:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-2 Zwolle Zwolle
14/12 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 0-3 Vitesse Vitesse
15/12 12:15 Emmen Emmen 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
15/12 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 PSV PSV
15/12 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Ajax Ajax
15/12 16:45 Heracles Heracles 1-3 Utrecht Utrecht
 Journée 18
20/12 20:00 RKC RKC 3-0 FC Twente FC Twente
21/12 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 Heracles Heracles
21/12 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21/12 19:45 PSV PSV 4-1 Zwolle Zwolle
21/12 20:45 Willem II Willem II 0-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22/12 12:15 Ajax Ajax 6-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
22/12 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
22/12 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Emmen Emmen
22/12 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 3-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
 Journée 19
17/01 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 3-3 Utrecht Utrecht
18/01 18:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-3 Vitesse Vitesse
18/01 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 0-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
18/01 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
18/01 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-3 Willem II Willem II
19/01 12:15 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-1 PSV PSV
19/01 14:30 Ajax Ajax 2-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
19/01 14:30 Emmen Emmen 1-0 Heracles Heracles
19/01 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-0 RKC RKC
 Journée 20
24/01 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 4-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
25/01 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
25/01 19:45 RKC RKC 1-2 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
25/01 19:45 Heracles Heracles 2-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
25/01 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
26/01 12:15 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 Emmen Emmen
26/01 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 Ajax Ajax
26/01 14:30 Willem II Willem II 0-0 Zwolle Zwolle
26/01 16:45 PSV PSV 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
 Journée 21
31/01 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-0 RKC RKC
01/02 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-0 Vitesse Vitesse
01/02 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Emmen Emmen
01/02 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
01/02 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
02/02 12:15 Willem II Willem II 1-0 Heracles Heracles
02/02 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
02/02 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
02/02 16:45 Ajax Ajax 1-0 PSV PSV
 Journée 22
07/02 20:00 Heracles Heracles 2-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
08/02 18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
08/02 19:45 PSV PSV 3-0 Willem II Willem II
08/02 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
08/02 20:45 RKC RKC 0-0 Zwolle Zwolle
11/02 18:30 Emmen Emmen 2-0 FC Twente FC Twente
11/02 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
08/04 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Rem Feyenoord Feyenoord
09/04 19:15 Utrecht Utrecht Rem Ajax Ajax
 Journée 23
14/02 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-0 Heracles Heracles
15/02 18:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15/02 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-3 PSV PSV
15/02 20:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-0 Emmen Emmen
16/02 12:15 Vitesse Vitesse 4-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
16/02 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
16/02 14:30 Ajax Ajax 3-0 RKC RKC
16/02 16:45 Willem II Willem II 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
16/02 16:45 Zwolle Zwolle 3-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Journée 24
21/02 20:00 RKC RKC 0-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
22/02 18:30 Emmen Emmen 4-2 Willem II Willem II
22/02 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22/02 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
22/02 20:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
23/02 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 FC Twente FC Twente
23/02 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
23/02 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-2 PSV PSV
23/02 16:45 Heracles Heracles 1-0 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 25
28/02 20:00 Willem II Willem II 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
29/02 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-0 Heracles Heracles
29/02 19:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
29/02 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 4-3 Vitesse Vitesse
29/02 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
01/03 12:15 RKC RKC 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
01/03 14:30 PSV PSV 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
01/03 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5-1 Emmen Emmen
01/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 26
06/03 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
07/03 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
07/03 19:45 Emmen Emmen 3-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
07/03 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-0 FC Twente FC Twente
07/03 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-3 Ajax Ajax
08/03 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht 5-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
08/03 14:30 Heracles Heracles 4-2 RKC RKC
08/03 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Willem II Willem II
08/03 16:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 PSV PSV
 Journée 27
13/03 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag Rem Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
14/03 18:30 Willem II Willem II Rem Heerenveen Heerenveen
14/03 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle Rem Heracles Heracles
14/03 19:45 PSV PSV Rem Emmen Emmen
14/03 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht Rem Vitesse Vitesse
15/03 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Rem Feyenoord Feyenoord
15/03 14:30 Ajax Ajax Rem FC Twente FC Twente
15/03 14:30 RKC RKC Rem FC Groningen FC Groningen
15/03 16:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo Rem AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 28
20/03 20:00 Heracles Heracles Rem Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
21/03 18:30 FC Twente FC Twente Rem ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
21/03 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle Rem VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
21/03 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse Rem Willem II Willem II
21/03 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen Rem RKC RKC
22/03 12:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard Rem PSV PSV
22/03 14:30 Emmen Emmen Rem Utrecht Utrecht
22/03 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord Rem Ajax Ajax
22/03 16:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen Rem AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 29
04/04 18:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Rem Heerenveen Heerenveen
04/04 18:30 PSV PSV Rem Heracles Heracles
04/04 19:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo Rem Willem II Willem II
04/04 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht Rem FC Groningen FC Groningen
04/04 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Rem Vitesse Vitesse
05/04 12:15 RKC RKC Rem Feyenoord Feyenoord
05/04 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag Rem Emmen Emmen
05/04 14:30 Ajax Ajax Rem Zwolle Zwolle
05/04 16:45 FC Twente FC Twente Rem Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 30
10/04 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen Rem Heerenveen Heerenveen
11/04 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse Rem RKC RKC
11/04 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord Rem VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
11/04 19:45 Heracles Heracles Rem AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
11/04 20:45 Willem II Willem II Rem ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
12/04 12:15 PSV PSV Rem Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
12/04 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard Rem Utrecht Utrecht
12/04 14:30 Emmen Emmen Rem Ajax Ajax
12/04 16:45 Zwolle Zwolle Rem FC Twente FC Twente
 Journée 31
21/04 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Rem PSV PSV
21/04 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Rem Zwolle Zwolle
22/04 18:30 RKC RKC Rem Willem II Willem II
22/04 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag Rem Feyenoord Feyenoord
22/04 19:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen Rem Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22/04 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen Rem Emmen Emmen
22/04 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht Rem Heracles Heracles
23/04 18:30 FC Twente FC Twente Rem VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
23/04 20:45 Ajax Ajax Rem Vitesse Vitesse
 Journée 32
25/04 18:30 PSV PSV Rem Utrecht Utrecht
25/04 18:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard Rem AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
25/04 19:45 Emmen Emmen Rem RKC RKC
25/04 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord Rem FC Groningen FC Groningen
25/04 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle Rem Heerenveen Heerenveen
26/04 12:15 Heracles Heracles Rem FC Twente FC Twente
26/04 14:30 Willem II Willem II Rem Ajax Ajax
26/04 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo Rem ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
26/04 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse Rem Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Journée 33
03/05 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen Rem PSV PSV
03/05 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Rem Willem II Willem II
03/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Rem Utrecht Utrecht
03/05 14:30 RKC RKC Rem Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
03/05 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle Rem Emmen Emmen
03/05 14:30 Ajax Ajax Rem VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
03/05 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse Rem Heracles Heracles
03/05 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen Rem ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
03/05 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente Rem Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Journée 34
10/05 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht Rem Heerenveen Heerenveen
10/05 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord Rem Vitesse Vitesse
10/05 14:30 Willem II Willem II Rem FC Twente FC Twente
10/05 14:30 PSV PSV Rem RKC RKC
10/05 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard Rem Ajax Ajax
10/05 14:30 Heracles Heracles Rem FC Groningen FC Groningen
10/05 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo Rem Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
10/05 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag Rem Zwolle Zwolle
10/05 14:30 Emmen Emmen Rem AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Classement T P
1. Ajax Ajax 25 56
2. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 25 56
3. Feyenoord Feyenoord 25 50
4. PSV PSV 26 49
5. Willem II Willem II 26 44
6. Utrecht Utrecht 25 41
7. Vitesse Vitesse 26 41
8. Heracles Heracles 26 36
9. FC Groningen FC Groningen 26 35
10. Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 26 33
11. Heerenveen Heerenveen 26 33
12. Emmen Emmen 26 32
13. VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 26 28
14. FC Twente FC Twente 26 27
15. Zwolle Zwolle 26 26
16. Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 26 26
17. ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 26 19
18. RKC RKC 26 15