Deviens fan! 776

Saison 2020 - 2021 Nederlandse Eredivisie


 Journée 1
12/09 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-0 Willem II Willem II
12/09 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
12/09 21:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
13/09 12:15 Emmen Emmen 3-5 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
13/09 14:30 Heracles Heracles 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
13/09 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 Ajax Ajax
13/09 16:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-3 PSV PSV
13/09 16:45 RKC RKC 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
 Journée 2
18/09 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
19/09 16:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
19/09 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
19/09 20:00 PSV PSV 2-1 Emmen Emmen
19/09 21:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
20/09 12:15 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
20/09 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
20/09 14:30 Willem II Willem II 4-0 Heracles Heracles
20/09 16:45 Ajax Ajax 3-0 RKC RKC
 Journée 3
25/09 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
26/09 16:30 Zwolle Zwolle 4-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
26/09 18:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
26/09 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
26/09 21:00 Ajax Ajax 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
27/09 12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
27/09 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 RKC RKC
27/09 16:45 Heracles Heracles 1-1 PSV PSV
27/09 16:45 Emmen Emmen 1-1 Willem II Willem II
 Journée 4
02/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
03/10 16:30 Vitesse Vitesse 3-0 Heracles Heracles
03/10 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
03/10 21:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 Emmen Emmen
04/10 12:15 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Ajax Ajax
04/10 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4-4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
04/10 14:30 Willem II Willem II 1-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
04/10 16:45 PSV PSV 2-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 5
17/10 18:45 Heracles Heracles 0-1 RKC RKC
17/10 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-2 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
17/10 21:00 Willem II Willem II 0-3 FC Twente FC Twente
18/10 12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
18/10 14:30 Ajax Ajax 5-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
18/10 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-2 Vitesse Vitesse
18/10 16:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
18/10 16:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-3 PSV PSV
18/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 4
21/10 17:30 RKC RKC 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
 Journée 6
24/10 16:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-13 Ajax Ajax
24/10 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 FC Twente FC Twente
24/10 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 0-0 Willem II Willem II
24/10 21:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-0 Emmen Emmen
25/10 12:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
25/10 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 PSV PSV
25/10 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 Heracles Heracles
25/10 16:45 RKC RKC 2-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
25/10 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 7
31/10 18:45 FC Twente FC Twente 5-1 Zwolle Zwolle
31/10 20:00 Ajax Ajax 5-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
31/10 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
31/10 21:00 Willem II Willem II 1-3 Vitesse Vitesse
01/11 12:15 Heracles Heracles 4-1 Utrecht Utrecht
01/11 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
01/11 14:30 Emmen Emmen 2-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
01/11 16:45 PSV PSV 4-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/11 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 RKC RKC
 Journée 8
06/11 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-2 Zwolle Zwolle
07/11 16:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-4 FC Twente FC Twente
07/11 18:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 3-2 Heracles Heracles
07/11 21:00 RKC RKC 0-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
08/11 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht 0-3 Ajax Ajax
08/11 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
08/11 16:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
08/11 20:00 PSV PSV 3-0 Willem II Willem II
 Journée 9
21/11 18:45 Willem II Willem II 2-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
21/11 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
21/11 21:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
22/11 12:15 Ajax Ajax 5-0 Heracles Heracles
22/11 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
22/11 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
22/11 16:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 PSV PSV
22/11 16:45 RKC RKC 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
22/11 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Emmen Emmen
 Journée 10
27/11 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 0-2 RKC RKC
28/11 18:45 Emmen Emmen 0-5 Ajax Ajax
28/11 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
28/11 21:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-2 Zwolle Zwolle
29/11 12:15 Vitesse Vitesse 2-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
29/11 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Willem II Willem II
29/11 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
29/11 16:45 Heracles Heracles 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
29/11 20:00 PSV PSV 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Journée 11
04/12 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 Emmen Emmen
05/12 16:30 RKC RKC 3-2 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
05/12 18:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-2 Willem II Willem II
05/12 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
05/12 21:00 Zwolle Zwolle 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
06/12 12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-0 Heracles Heracles
06/12 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
06/12 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
06/12 16:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 PSV PSV
 Journée 12
11/12 20:00 Heracles Heracles 1-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12/12 16:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 RKC RKC
12/12 18:45 Emmen Emmen 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
12/12 20:00 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Zwolle Zwolle
13/12 12:15 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
13/12 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
13/12 14:30 Willem II Willem II 1-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
13/12 16:45 PSV PSV 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
13/12 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 13
18/12 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 0-0 Emmen Emmen
19/12 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
19/12 18:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
19/12 20:00 RKC RKC 1-4 PSV PSV
19/12 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20/12 12:15 Vitesse Vitesse 1-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
20/12 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-4 Ajax Ajax
20/12 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 Heracles Heracles
20/12 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5-3 Willem II Willem II
 Journée 14
22/12 16:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-1 RKC RKC
22/12 18:45 Emmen Emmen 2-3 Utrecht Utrecht
22/12 20:00 PSV PSV 4-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
22/12 21:00 FC Twente FC Twente 0-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
23/12 16:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 Vitesse Vitesse
23/12 18:45 Willem II Willem II 1-1 Ajax Ajax
23/12 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 Heracles Heracles
23/12 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-2 Zwolle Zwolle
23/12 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Journée 1
27/12 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 15
09/01 16:30 RKC RKC 0-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
09/01 18:45 Emmen Emmen 1-4 FC Twente FC Twente
09/01 20:00 Heracles Heracles 0-2 Vitesse Vitesse
09/01 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
09/01 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
10/01 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
10/01 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
10/01 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 2-1 Willem II Willem II
10/01 16:45 Ajax Ajax 2-2 PSV PSV
 Journée 16
12/01 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
12/01 21:00 Heracles Heracles 4-0 Emmen Emmen
13/01 18:45 PSV PSV 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
13/01 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
13/01 20:05 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-4 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
13/01 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
14/01 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 RKC RKC
14/01 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1-3 Ajax Ajax
14/01 21:00 Willem II Willem II 2-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Journée 17
16/01 16:30 Emmen Emmen 1-4 Vitesse Vitesse
16/01 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-5 PSV PSV
16/01 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 Heracles Heracles
16/01 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 0-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
16/01 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
17/01 12:15 RKC RKC 1-1 Willem II Willem II
17/01 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-2 FC Twente FC Twente
17/01 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
17/01 16:45 Ajax Ajax 1-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Journée 18
22/01 20:00 Willem II Willem II 1-3 Zwolle Zwolle
23/01 16:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-0 Emmen Emmen
23/01 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
23/01 20:00 PSV PSV 2-0 RKC RKC
23/01 21:00 Heracles Heracles 1-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
24/01 12:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-2 Ajax Ajax
24/01 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 0-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
24/01 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
24/01 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 19
26/01 18:45 Zwolle Zwolle 2-2 Heracles Heracles
26/01 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-2 PSV PSV
26/01 21:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
27/01 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
27/01 20:00 RKC RKC 1-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
27/01 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 4-1 Vitesse Vitesse
27/01 21:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
28/01 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-0 FC Twente FC Twente
28/01 21:00 Ajax Ajax 3-1 Willem II Willem II
 Journée 20
30/01 16:30 Heracles Heracles 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
30/01 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 3-3 Zwolle Zwolle
30/01 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-2 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
30/01 21:00 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 RKC RKC
31/01 12:15 FC Twente FC Twente 0-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
31/01 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 PSV PSV
31/01 14:30 Willem II Willem II 2-0 Emmen Emmen
31/01 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-3 Ajax Ajax
31/01 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Journée 21
05/02 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-1 Heracles Heracles
06/02 14:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 RKC RKC
06/02 14:00 Emmen Emmen 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
06/02 16:30 PSV PSV 3-0 FC Twente FC Twente
06/02 16:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
 Journée 22
12/02 18:45 RKC RKC 1-0 Emmen Emmen
13/02 12:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
13/02 14:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
13/02 16:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-2 PSV PSV
13/02 18:45 Heracles Heracles 0-2 Ajax Ajax
14/02 12:15 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
14/02 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
14/02 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5-0 Willem II Willem II
14/02 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
 Journée 23
19/02 20:00 Willem II Willem II 0-6 Utrecht Utrecht
20/02 18:45 Emmen Emmen 3-2 Zwolle Zwolle
20/02 20:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
20/02 21:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
21/02 12:15 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
21/02 14:30 RKC RKC 3-0 Heracles Heracles
21/02 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
21/02 16:45 PSV PSV 3-1 Vitesse Vitesse
21/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax 4-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Journée 21
24/02 16:30 Willem II Willem II 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
24/02 18:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Journée 24
26/02 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 4-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
27/02 16:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Emmen Emmen
27/02 18:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-0 RKC RKC
27/02 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 4-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
27/02 21:00 Heracles Heracles 2-2 FC Twente FC Twente
28/02 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-2 Willem II Willem II
28/02 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
28/02 14:30 PSV PSV 1-1 Ajax Ajax
28/02 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Journée 25
05/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
06/03 16:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
06/03 18:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 Willem II Willem II
06/03 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
06/03 21:00 RKC RKC 1-2 Utrecht Utrecht
07/03 12:15 Ajax Ajax 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
07/03 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-3 PSV PSV
07/03 14:30 Heracles Heracles 2-1 Zwolle Zwolle
07/03 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 21
09/03 18:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Journée 26
13/03 16:30 Willem II Willem II 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
13/03 18:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-2 Heracles Heracles
13/03 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-1 FC Twente FC Twente
13/03 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Emmen Emmen
13/03 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 RKC RKC
14/03 12:15 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 1-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
14/03 14:30 PSV PSV 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
14/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-3 Vitesse Vitesse
14/03 16:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-2 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 27
19/03 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-0 FC Twente FC Twente
20/03 16:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
20/03 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 Emmen Emmen
20/03 21:00 RKC RKC 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
21/03 12:15 Zwolle Zwolle 2-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
21/03 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 PSV PSV
21/03 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-0 Willem II Willem II
21/03 16:45 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
21/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax 5-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Journée 28
03/04 18:45 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
03/04 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
03/04 20:00 Willem II Willem II 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
03/04 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-2 Zwolle Zwolle
04/04 12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
04/04 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-4 Utrecht Utrecht
04/04 14:30 PSV PSV 3-0 Heracles Heracles
04/04 16:45 Emmen Emmen 3-1 RKC RKC
04/04 16:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 29
09/04 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 0-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
10/04 18:45 Heracles Heracles 4-0 Willem II Willem II
10/04 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
10/04 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-3 Emmen Emmen
10/04 21:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-0 FC Twente FC Twente
11/04 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
11/04 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
11/04 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-2 PSV PSV
11/04 16:45 RKC RKC 0-1 Ajax Ajax
 Journée 21
22/04 18:45 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
 Journée 30
23/04 18:45 Willem II Willem II 1-0 RKC RKC
24/04 16:35 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-2 Zwolle Zwolle
24/04 18:45 PSV PSV 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
24/04 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
25/04 12:15 Emmen Emmen 3-1 Heracles Heracles
25/04 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
25/04 14:30 Ajax Ajax 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
25/04 16:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-2 Utrecht Utrecht
25/04 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-0 Vitesse Vitesse
 Journée 31
01/05 16:30 Heracles Heracles 4-0 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
01/05 18:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-0 FC Twente FC Twente
01/05 20:00 RKC RKC 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
01/05 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 Zwolle Zwolle
01/05 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-2 Willem II Willem II
02/05 12:15 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
02/05 14:30 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Emmen Emmen
02/05 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
02/05 16:45 PSV PSV 2-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Journée 32
07/05 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-0 Vitesse Vitesse
08/05 16:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 Heracles Heracles
08/05 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
08/05 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
08/05 21:00 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 3-3 RKC RKC
09/05 12:15 Emmen Emmen 0-4 FC Groningen FC Groningen
09/05 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-3 Ajax Ajax
09/05 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 0-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
09/05 16:45 Willem II Willem II 0-2 PSV PSV
 Journée 33
13/05 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-4 Willem II Willem II
13/05 14:30 Ajax Ajax 3-1 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo
13/05 14:30 Emmen Emmen 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
13/05 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
13/05 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-3 Vitesse Vitesse
13/05 14:30 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
13/05 14:30 PSV PSV 4-2 Zwolle Zwolle
13/05 14:30 RKC RKC 2-1 FC Twente FC Twente
13/05 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
 Journée 34
16/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5-0 Heracles Heracles
16/05 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 3-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
16/05 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 PSV PSV
16/05 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 RKC RKC
16/05 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
16/05 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
16/05 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-3 Ajax Ajax
16/05 14:30 VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 0-4 Emmen Emmen
16/05 14:30 Willem II Willem II 2-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Demi-finales
19/05 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
19/05 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Finale
23/05 12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
 Classement T P
1. Ajax Ajax 34 88
2. PSV PSV 34 72
3. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 34 71
4. Feyenoord Feyenoord 36 65
5. Vitesse Vitesse 34 61
6. Utrecht Utrecht 36 56
7. FC Groningen FC Groningen 35 50
8. Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 35 47
9. Heracles Heracles 34 44
10. Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 34 41
11. FC Twente FC Twente 34 41
12. Heerenveen Heerenveen 34 39
13. Zwolle Zwolle 34 38
14. Willem II Willem II 34 31
15. RKC RKC 34 30
16. Emmen Emmen 34 30
17. VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 34 23
18. ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 34 22