Deviens fan! 776

Saison 2021 - 2022 Nederlandse Eredivisie


 Journée 1
13/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
14/08 16:30 RKC RKC 1-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
14/08 18:45 Heracles Heracles 0-2 PSV PSV
14/08 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-1 FC Twente FC Twente
14/08 21:00 Ajax Ajax 5-0 NEC NEC
15/08 12:15 Cambuur Cambuur 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
15/08 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
15/08 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 4-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
15/08 16:45 Willem II Willem II 0-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Journée 2
20/08 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
21/08 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-2 RKC RKC
21/08 20:00 PSV PSV 4-1 Cambuur Cambuur
21/08 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 Heracles Heracles
21/08 21:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
22/08 12:15 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 Ajax Ajax
22/08 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
22/08 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-3 Willem II Willem II
 Journée 3
27/08 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-2 RKC RKC
28/08 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 FC Twente FC Twente
28/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
28/08 20:00 PSV PSV 5-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
28/08 21:00 Willem II Willem II 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
29/08 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
29/08 14:30 Ajax Ajax 5-0 Vitesse Vitesse
29/08 14:30 Heracles Heracles 0-1 NEC NEC
29/08 16:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 4
11/09 16:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
11/09 18:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-2 Ajax Ajax
11/09 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 5-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
11/09 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-3 PSV PSV
12/09 12:15 NEC NEC 0-0 Willem II Willem II
12/09 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
12/09 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12/09 16:45 RKC RKC 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
 Journée 5
17/09 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 NEC NEC
18/09 16:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
18/09 18:45 Willem II Willem II 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
18/09 20:00 Ajax Ajax 9-0 Cambuur Cambuur
18/09 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 RKC RKC
19/09 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
19/09 14:30 PSV PSV 0-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
19/09 16:45 Heracles Heracles 3-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19/09 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-4 FC Twente FC Twente
 Journée 6
21/09 18:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-5 Ajax Ajax
21/09 21:00 RKC RKC 1-2 Willem II Willem II
22/09 18:45 NEC NEC 0-3 Utrecht Utrecht
22/09 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 PSV PSV
22/09 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
22/09 21:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
22/09 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
23/09 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Heracles Heracles
23/09 21:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 7
25/09 16:30 Willem II Willem II 2-1 PSV PSV
25/09 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
25/09 18:45 Ajax Ajax 3-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
25/09 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 5-1 Zwolle Zwolle
25/09 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5-3 NEC NEC
26/09 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-4 Cambuur Cambuur
26/09 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
26/09 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-3 FC Twente FC Twente
26/09 16:45 Heracles Heracles 1-0 RKC RKC
 Journée 8
01/10 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen ...-... FC Twente FC Twente
02/10 18:45 RKC RKC ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02/10 20:00 Heracles Heracles ...-... Willem II Willem II
02/10 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
02/10 21:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard ...-... NEC NEC
03/10 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
03/10 14:30 Ajax Ajax ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
03/10 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
03/10 20:00 PSV PSV ...-... Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Journée 9
16/10 16:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... RKC RKC
16/10 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen ...-... Ajax Ajax
16/10 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Heracles Heracles
16/10 21:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
16/10 21:00 PSV PSV ...-... Zwolle Zwolle
17/10 12:15 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
17/10 14:30 NEC NEC ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
17/10 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam ...-... FC Groningen FC Groningen
17/10 16:45 FC Twente FC Twente ...-... Willem II Willem II
 Journée 10
22/10 20:00 Willem II Willem II ...-... Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
23/10 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
23/10 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle ...-... Heracles Heracles
23/10 21:00 RKC RKC ...-... Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
24/10 12:15 FC Twente FC Twente ...-... NEC NEC
24/10 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
24/10 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
24/10 16:45 Ajax Ajax ...-... PSV PSV
24/10 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 11
30/10 16:30 PSV PSV ...-... FC Twente FC Twente
30/10 18:45 Heracles Heracles ...-... Ajax Ajax
30/10 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
30/10 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Zwolle Zwolle
31/10 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
31/10 14:30 RKC RKC ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
31/10 14:30 NEC NEC ...-... FC Groningen FC Groningen
31/10 16:45 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Willem II Willem II
31/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 12
05/11 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente ...-... Heracles Heracles
06/11 18:45 NEC NEC ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
06/11 20:00 Willem II Willem II ...-... Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
06/11 21:00 Zwolle Zwolle ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
07/11 12:15 FC Groningen FC Groningen ...-... RKC RKC
07/11 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard ...-... PSV PSV
07/11 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
07/11 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
07/11 20:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 13
20/11 16:30 PSV PSV ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
20/11 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam ...-... FC Twente FC Twente
20/11 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... NEC NEC
20/11 21:00 Heracles Heracles ...-... Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
21/11 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... FC Groningen FC Groningen
21/11 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... Zwolle Zwolle
21/11 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen ...-... Willem II Willem II
21/11 16:45 RKC RKC ...-... Ajax Ajax
21/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
 Journée 14
26/11 20:00 NEC NEC ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
27/11 18:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard ...-... FC Groningen FC Groningen
27/11 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle ...-... RKC RKC
27/11 21:00 Willem II Willem II ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
28/11 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam ...-... Ajax Ajax
28/11 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
28/11 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Heracles Heracles
28/11 16:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen ...-... PSV PSV
28/11 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 4
01/12 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... Heracles Heracles
 Journée 2
02/12 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 15
02/12 21:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... Willem II Willem II
03/12 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen ...-... Zwolle Zwolle
04/12 16:30 PSV PSV ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
04/12 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
04/12 21:00 Heracles Heracles ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
05/12 12:15 RKC RKC ...-... NEC NEC
05/12 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... FC Twente FC Twente
05/12 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
05/12 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Journée 16
10/12 20:00 Willem II Willem II ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
11/12 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen ...-... Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
11/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
11/12 21:00 Zwolle Zwolle ...-... Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12/12 12:15 FC Twente FC Twente ...-... RKC RKC
12/12 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... Heracles Heracles
12/12 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
12/12 16:45 Ajax Ajax ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
12/12 20:00 NEC NEC ...-... PSV PSV
 Journée 17
17/12 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
18/12 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
18/12 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Willem II Willem II
18/12 20:00 Heracles Heracles ...-... FC Groningen FC Groningen
18/12 21:00 Zwolle Zwolle ...-... FC Twente FC Twente
19/12 12:15 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
19/12 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... Ajax Ajax
19/12 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... NEC NEC
19/12 16:45 RKC RKC ...-... PSV PSV
 Journée 18
21/12 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... Zwolle Zwolle
21/12 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... FC Groningen FC Groningen
22/12 18:45 Willem II Willem II ...-... NEC NEC
22/12 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
22/12 20:00 Heracles Heracles ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
22/12 21:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22/12 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... FC Twente FC Twente
23/12 18:45 PSV PSV ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
23/12 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam ...-... RKC RKC
 Journée 19
14/01 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle ...-... Willem II Willem II
15/01 18:45 NEC NEC ...-... Heracles Heracles
15/01 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
15/01 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
15/01 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... RKC RKC
16/01 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Ajax Ajax
16/01 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
16/01 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen ...-... PSV PSV
16/01 16:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 20
21/01 20:00 RKC RKC ...-... Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22/01 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... FC Groningen FC Groningen
22/01 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
22/01 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen ...-... Zwolle Zwolle
22/01 21:00 Willem II Willem II ...-... FC Twente FC Twente
23/01 12:15 NEC NEC ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
23/01 14:30 Heracles Heracles ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
23/01 14:30 PSV PSV ...-... Ajax Ajax
23/01 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
 Journée 21
05/02 16:30 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
05/02 18:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
05/02 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle ...-... NEC NEC
05/02 20:00 PSV PSV ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
05/02 21:00 FC Twente FC Twente ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
06/02 12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
06/02 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
06/02 14:30 Willem II Willem II ...-... RKC RKC
06/02 16:45 Ajax Ajax ...-... Heracles Heracles
 Journée 22
12/02 14:30 Ajax Ajax ...-... FC Twente FC Twente
12/02 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen ...-... Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12/02 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
12/02 14:30 Heracles Heracles ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
12/02 14:30 RKC RKC ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
12/02 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Zwolle Zwolle
12/02 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen ...-... NEC NEC
12/02 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam ...-... Willem II Willem II
12/02 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... PSV PSV
 Journée 23
19/02 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Heracles Heracles
19/02 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
19/02 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
19/02 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
19/02 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard ...-... Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
19/02 14:30 NEC NEC ...-... RKC RKC
19/02 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle ...-... FC Groningen FC Groningen
19/02 14:30 PSV PSV ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
19/02 14:30 Willem II Willem II ...-... Ajax Ajax
 Journée 24
26/02 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
26/02 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen ...-... Willem II Willem II
26/02 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Ajax Ajax
26/02 14:30 Heracles Heracles ...-... Zwolle Zwolle
26/02 14:30 RKC RKC ...-... FC Twente FC Twente
26/02 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
26/02 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
26/02 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam ...-... PSV PSV
26/02 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... NEC NEC
 Journée 25
05/03 14:30 Ajax Ajax ...-... RKC RKC
05/03 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
05/03 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... FC Groningen FC Groningen
05/03 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard ...-... Zwolle Zwolle
05/03 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
05/03 14:30 NEC NEC ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
05/03 14:30 PSV PSV ...-... Heracles Heracles
05/03 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
05/03 14:30 Willem II Willem II ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Journée 26
12/03 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... FC Twente FC Twente
12/03 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen ...-... NEC NEC
12/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... PSV PSV
12/03 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard ...-... Willem II Willem II
12/03 14:30 Heracles Heracles ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
12/03 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
12/03 14:30 RKC RKC ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
12/03 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Ajax Ajax
12/03 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Journée 27
19/03 14:30 Ajax Ajax ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
19/03 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente ...-... Zwolle Zwolle
19/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... FC Groningen FC Groningen
19/03 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
19/03 14:30 NEC NEC ...-... Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
19/03 14:30 PSV PSV ...-... Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19/03 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen ...-... Heracles Heracles
19/03 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... RKC RKC
19/03 14:30 Willem II Willem II ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 28
02/04 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
02/04 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen ...-... Ajax Ajax
02/04 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente ...-... PSV PSV
02/04 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... Willem II Willem II
02/04 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard ...-... Heracles Heracles
02/04 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02/04 14:30 RKC RKC ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
02/04 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... NEC NEC
02/04 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Journée 29
09/04 14:30 Ajax Ajax ...-... Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
09/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09/04 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Willem II Willem II
09/04 14:30 Heracles Heracles ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
09/04 14:30 NEC NEC ...-... FC Twente FC Twente
09/04 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
09/04 14:30 PSV PSV ...-... RKC RKC
09/04 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen ...-... FC Groningen FC Groningen
09/04 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
 Journée 30
23/04 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
23/04 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen ...-... Heracles Heracles
23/04 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente ...-... Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
23/04 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
23/04 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
23/04 14:30 NEC NEC ...-... Ajax Ajax
23/04 14:30 RKC RKC ...-... Zwolle Zwolle
23/04 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... PSV PSV
23/04 14:30 Willem II Willem II ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
 Journée 31
30/04 14:30 Ajax Ajax ...-... Zwolle Zwolle
30/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... NEC NEC
30/04 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
30/04 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
30/04 14:30 Heracles Heracles ...-... FC Twente FC Twente
30/04 14:30 PSV PSV ...-... Willem II Willem II
30/04 14:30 RKC RKC ...-... FC Groningen FC Groningen
30/04 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
30/04 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 32
07/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Ajax Ajax
07/05 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen ...-... Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
07/05 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente ...-... Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
07/05 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... PSV PSV
07/05 14:30 NEC NEC ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
07/05 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
07/05 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... RKC RKC
07/05 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
07/05 14:30 Willem II Willem II ...-... Heracles Heracles
 Journée 33
11/05 20:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
11/05 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Willem II Willem II
11/05 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
11/05 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
11/05 20:00 PSV PSV ...-... NEC NEC
11/05 20:00 RKC RKC ...-... Heracles Heracles
11/05 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam ...-... Zwolle Zwolle
11/05 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente ...-... FC Groningen FC Groningen
11/05 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Journée 34
15/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... RKC RKC
15/05 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... FC Twente FC Twente
15/05 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
15/05 14:30 Heracles Heracles ...-... Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
15/05 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15/05 14:30 NEC NEC ...-... Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
15/05 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle ...-... PSV PSV
15/05 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... Ajax Ajax
15/05 14:30 Willem II Willem II ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
 Classement T P
1. Ajax Ajax 7 19
2. Willem II Willem II 7 16
3. Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 15
4. PSV PSV 7 15
5. Utrecht Utrecht 7 14
6. FC Twente FC Twente 7 13
7. Cambuur Cambuur 7 12
8. Heerenveen Heerenveen 7 10
9. Vitesse Vitesse 7 10
10. NEC NEC 7 8
11. Heracles Heracles 6 7
12. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 6
13. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 7 6
14. Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 7 6
15. RKC RKC 7 5
16. FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 5
17. Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6 5
18. Zwolle Zwolle 7 1