Deviens fan! 244

Saison 2010 - 2011 D2 amateurs B


 Journée 1
18/08 19:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
18/08 19:00 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 3-2 BX Brussels BX Brussels
18/08 19:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
18/08 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-2 Bertrix Bertrix
18/08 20:00 Namur Namur 0-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
18/08 20:00 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 2-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
18/08 20:00 Union SG Union SG 3-1 Huy Huy
18/08 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 3-0 Verviers Verviers
18/08 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 2
25/08 18:30 Verviers Verviers 0-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
25/08 18:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 5-0 Namur Namur
25/08 18:30 BX Brussels BX Brussels 2-1 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
25/08 20:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
25/08 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 4-2 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
25/08 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-2 Union SG Union SG
25/08 20:00 Huy Huy 1-3 Virton Virton
25/08 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
25/08 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
 Journée 3
28/08 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-0 BX Brussels BX Brussels
28/08 20:00 Virton Virton 3-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
28/08 20:00 Huy Huy 1-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
28/08 20:00 Namur Namur 3-3 FC Liège FC Liège
29/08 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
29/08 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
29/08 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-2 Verviers Verviers
29/08 15:00 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 1-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
29/08 15:00 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 2-3 Bertrix Bertrix
 Journée 4
04/09 18:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-3 Grimbergen Grimbergen
04/09 19:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
04/09 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
05/09 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-0 Huy Huy
05/09 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 5-0 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
05/09 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-0 Namur Namur
05/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-1 Union SG Union SG
05/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-1 Virton Virton
05/09 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-0 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
 Journée 5
11/09 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
11/09 20:00 Namur Namur 0-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
11/09 20:00 Virton Virton 5-0 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
11/09 20:00 Huy Huy 3-0 FC Liège FC Liège
12/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-4 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
12/09 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-0 Verviers Verviers
12/09 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-2 Bertrix Bertrix
12/09 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 4-0 BX Brussels BX Brussels
12/09 15:00 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 2-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 6
18/09 19:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-1 Union SG Union SG
18/09 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
18/09 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 5-2 Grimbergen Grimbergen
18/09 20:30 Bertrix Bertrix 2-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
19/09 15:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 0-4 Namur Namur
19/09 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-2 Virton Virton
19/09 15:00 Verviers Verviers 4-2 Huy Huy
19/09 15:00 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 3-0 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
19/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 7
25/09 20:00 Virton Virton 2-0 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
25/09 20:00 Huy Huy 2-4 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
25/09 20:00 Namur Namur 2-1 Bertrix Bertrix
25/09 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-0 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
26/09 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 4-2 FC Liège FC Liège
26/09 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-2 BX Brussels BX Brussels
26/09 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-4 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
26/09 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
26/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-0 Verviers Verviers
 Journée 8
02/10 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 3-0 Union SG Union SG
02/10 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-4 Virton Virton
03/10 15:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-1 Huy Huy
03/10 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 5-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
03/10 15:00 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 1-3 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
03/10 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-7 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
03/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
03/10 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 4-0 Namur Namur
03/10 16:00 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 0-2 Grimbergen Grimbergen
 Journée 9
09/10 20:00 Huy Huy 1-3 Bertrix Bertrix
09/10 20:00 Namur Namur 1-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
09/10 20:00 Virton Virton 2-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
10/10 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
10/10 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-1 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
10/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-5 Verviers Verviers
10/10 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
10/10 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 4-0 BX Brussels BX Brussels
10/10 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-1 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
 Journée 10
17/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-1 FC Liège FC Liège
17/10 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-1 Huy Huy
17/10 15:00 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 1-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
17/10 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-0 Union SG Union SG
17/10 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-2 Virton Virton
17/10 15:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-5 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
17/10 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-3 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
17/10 15:00 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 2-2 Namur Namur
17/10 15:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 4-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
 Journée 11
23/10 20:00 Virton Virton 2-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
23/10 20:00 Huy Huy 0-3 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
23/10 20:00 Namur Namur 0-1 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
23/10 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
24/10 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-0 Bertrix Bertrix
24/10 15:00 Verviers Verviers 2-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
24/10 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
24/10 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
24/10 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-3 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
 Journée 12
30/10 19:30 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-1 Verviers Verviers
30/10 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 4-0 Namur Namur
30/10 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 3-2 FC Liège FC Liège
30/10 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
31/10 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
31/10 15:00 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 1-3 Union SG Union SG
31/10 15:00 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 2-2 Huy Huy
31/10 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 2-3 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
31/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 3-2 Virton Virton
 Journée 13
06/11 20:00 Namur Namur 3-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
06/11 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
07/11 14:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 4-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
07/11 14:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-2 BX Brussels BX Brussels
07/11 14:30 Verviers Verviers 0-3 Bertrix Bertrix
07/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
07/11 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-0 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
07/11 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-4 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
07/11 18:00 Huy Huy 0-0 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
 Journée 14
13/11 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 0-0 Huy Huy
14/11 14:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 1-5 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
14/11 14:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-4 Union SG Union SG
14/11 14:30 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 0-4 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
14/11 14:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-0 Namur Namur
14/11 15:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-3 Virton Virton
14/11 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-0 Verviers Verviers
 Journée 16
20/11 20:00 Virton Virton 2-1 Bertrix Bertrix
20/11 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
20/11 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
20/11 20:30 Namur Namur 1-4 Union SG Union SG
21/11 14:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-1 Huy Huy
21/11 14:30 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
21/11 14:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 0-1 Verviers Verviers
21/11 14:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
21/11 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 4-0 BX Brussels BX Brussels
 Journée 15
27/11 17:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 0-2 Bertrix Bertrix
27/11 20:00 Huy Huy 0-2 Grimbergen Grimbergen
27/11 20:00 Virton Virton 1-0 Namur Namur
28/11 14:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-0 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
28/11 14:30 FC Liège FC Liège 2-3 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
28/11 14:30 Verviers Verviers 2-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
28/11 14:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
28/11 15:00 Union SG Union SG 6-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
28/11 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-2 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
 Journée 18
11/12 20:00 Huy Huy 1-1 Union SG Union SG
12/12 14:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-3 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
12/12 14:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
12/12 14:30 Verviers Verviers 0-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
12/12 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-2 Grimbergen Grimbergen
12/12 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 5-0 Namur Namur
12/12 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 Virton Virton
 Journée 20
07/01 20:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
08/01 19:30 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
08/01 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-0 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
08/01 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-1 Virton Virton
09/01 14:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 Union SG Union SG
09/01 14:30 Verviers Verviers 1-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
09/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-2 Namur Namur
09/01 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-1 Huy Huy
09/01 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 5-0 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
 Journée 21
15/01 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 Bertrix Bertrix
15/01 20:00 Huy Huy 2-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
15/01 20:00 Namur Namur 0-5 Verviers Verviers
15/01 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
16/01 14:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
16/01 14:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 1-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
16/01 14:30 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 0-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
16/01 14:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
16/01 15:00 Union SG Union SG 3-1 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 22
19/01 20:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-0 Namur Namur
 Journée 14
19/01 20:30 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 23
22/01 20:00 Virton Virton 2-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
22/01 20:00 Huy Huy 0-1 Verviers Verviers
23/01 14:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-1 Bertrix Bertrix
23/01 14:30 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
23/01 14:30 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 2-1 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
23/01 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-2 FC Liège FC Liège
23/01 14:30 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 4-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
23/01 15:00 Namur Namur 3-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
23/01 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 14
26/01 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 3-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 18
26/01 20:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-0 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
 Journée 22
29/01 19:30 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-3 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
29/01 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
29/01 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-2 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
30/01 14:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
30/01 14:30 FC Liège FC Liège 1-2 Huy Huy
30/01 14:30 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 2-6 Virton Virton
30/01 14:30 Verviers Verviers 0-2 Union SG Union SG
30/01 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
 Journée 24
05/02 19:30 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-1 Union SG Union SG
05/02 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 5-0 Namur Namur
06/02 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
06/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
06/02 15:00 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 2-2 Virton Virton
06/02 15:00 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 0-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
06/02 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
06/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-2 Huy Huy
06/02 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 17
12/02 20:00 Huy Huy 3-0 Namur Namur
13/02 13:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-4 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
13/02 15:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-3 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
13/02 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-2 Grimbergen Grimbergen
13/02 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-5 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
13/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 4-3 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
13/02 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-0 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
13/02 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
13/02 15:00 Union SG Union SG 5-0 Virton Virton
 Journée 18
16/02 20:30 Bertrix Bertrix 2-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 25
19/02 20:00 Huy Huy 1-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
19/02 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 0-0 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
19/02 20:00 Virton Virton 4-1 FC Liège FC Liège
19/02 20:00 Namur Namur 0-5 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
20/02 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-0 Verviers Verviers
20/02 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-0 Bertrix Bertrix
20/02 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
20/02 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
20/02 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-1 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
 Journée 26
26/02 19:30 BX Brussels BX Brussels 0-4 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
26/02 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-0 Huy Huy
26/02 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 Virton Virton
27/02 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 5-0 Namur Namur
27/02 15:00 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 2-1 Grimbergen Grimbergen
27/02 15:00 Verviers Verviers 0-3 FC Liège FC Liège
27/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
27/02 15:00 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 1-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
27/02 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-1 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 27
05/03 20:00 Virton Virton 4-0 Verviers Verviers
05/03 20:00 Namur Namur 0-5 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
05/03 20:00 Huy Huy 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
05/03 20:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-2 Bertrix Bertrix
06/03 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-0 BX Brussels BX Brussels
06/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
06/03 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-0 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
06/03 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 3-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
06/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 19
12/03 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-4 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
12/03 20:00 Virton Virton 1-1 Huy Huy
12/03 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
12/03 20:00 Namur Namur 0-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
13/03 15:00 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 1-2 Bertrix Bertrix
13/03 15:00 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 1-0 BX Brussels BX Brussels
13/03 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 3-1 Verviers Verviers
13/03 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-0 FC Liège FC Liège
13/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Journée 28
19/03 19:30 BX Brussels BX Brussels 3-2 FC Liège FC Liège
19/03 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 4-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
19/03 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 3-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
20/03 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-2 Huy Huy
20/03 15:00 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 0-0 Union SG Union SG
20/03 15:00 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 5-0 Namur Namur
20/03 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
20/03 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 1-1 Virton Virton
20/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-0 Verviers Verviers
 Journée 29
26/03 20:00 Huy Huy 1-1 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
26/03 20:00 Namur Namur 0-5 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
26/03 20:00 Virton Virton 2-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
27/03 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-4 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
27/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
27/03 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-2 BX Brussels BX Brussels
27/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-2 Bertrix Bertrix
27/03 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
27/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 3-0 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
 Journée 30
02/04 19:30 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
02/04 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
02/04 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2-3 Union SG Union SG
02/04 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-1 Verviers Verviers
03/04 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-1 Virton Virton
03/04 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-0 FC Liège FC Liège
03/04 15:00 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 3-0 Huy Huy
03/04 15:00 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 0-3 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
03/04 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 5-0 Namur Namur
 Journée 31
09/04 20:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-1 Bertrix Bertrix
09/04 20:00 Huy Huy 1-0 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
09/04 20:00 Namur Namur 0-5 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
09/04 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
10/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-3 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
10/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
10/04 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-3 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
10/04 15:00 Verviers Verviers 1-4 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
10/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 4-2 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
 Journée 32
16/04 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-1 Verviers Verviers
16/04 20:00 Namur Namur 0-5 Virton Virton
16/04 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
16/04 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-1 BX Brussels BX Brussels
17/04 15:00 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 4-0 FC Liège FC Liège
17/04 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-1 Union SG Union SG
17/04 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 2-3 Huy Huy
17/04 15:00 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 3-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
17/04 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Journée 34
01/05 15:00 Namur Namur 0-0 Huy Huy
01/05 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
01/05 15:00 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 2-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
01/05 15:00 Grimbergen Grimbergen 0-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
01/05 15:00 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 1-0 Verviers Verviers
01/05 15:00 Virton Virton 3-1 Union SG Union SG
01/05 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 Bertrix Bertrix
01/05 15:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 5-1 FC Liège FC Liège
01/05 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-0 BX Brussels BX Brussels
 Journée 33
08/05 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
08/05 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-0 Grimbergen Grimbergen
08/05 15:00 Huy Huy 0-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
08/05 15:00 Union SG Union SG 5-1 Namur Namur
08/05 15:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 0-5 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
08/05 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
08/05 15:00 Verviers Verviers 4-5 KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat
08/05 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-2 Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus
08/05 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-0 Virton Virton
 Classement T P
1. WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 34 77
2. Virton Virton 34 69
3. Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 34 64
4. Bertrix Bertrix 34 62
5. Union SG Union SG 34 61
6. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 34 60
7. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 34 58
8. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 34 55
9. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 34 53
10. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 34 49
11. Charleroi-Fleurus Charleroi-Fleurus 34 39
12. Huy Huy 34 37
13. Verviers Verviers 34 33
14. BX Brussels BX Brussels 34 32
15. Grimbergen Grimbergen 34 31
16. KSKL Ternat KSKL Ternat 34 31
17. Namur Namur 34 19
18. FC Liège FC Liège 34 17