Deviens fan! 1230

Saison 2003 - 2004 Division 1B


 Journée 1
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton Rem Ostende Ostende
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem Geel Geel
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem RWDM RWDM
 Journée 2
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem Virton Virton
 Journée 3
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Ostende Ostende
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem RWDM RWDM
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Geel Geel
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem Roulers Roulers
 Journée 4
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem Virton Virton
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Journée 5
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Ostende Ostende
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Virton Virton
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix 0-0 Geel Geel
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Journée 6
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem RWDM RWDM
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
 Journée 7
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Virton Virton
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 Ostende Ostende
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Geel Geel
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem Roulers Roulers
 Journée 8
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel 0-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende 0-0 Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers 0-0 RWDM RWDM
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Journée 9
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Geel Geel
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem RWDM RWDM
 Journée 10
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Ostende Ostende
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Virton Virton
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Visé Visé
 Journée 11
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem Virton Virton
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 12
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem Ostende Ostende
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 Virton Virton
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Journée 13
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem RWDM RWDM
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem Geel Geel
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
 Journée 14
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Ostende Ostende
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Virton Virton
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
 Journée 15
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem RWDM RWDM
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem Geel Geel
 Journée 16
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem Virton Virton
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
 Journée 17
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Geel Geel
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Ostende Ostende
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem RWDM RWDM
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
 Journée 18
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Virton Virton
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Journée 19
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen Rem RWDM RWDM
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Geel Geel
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Ostende Ostende
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
 Journée 20
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Virton Virton
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
 Journée 21
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen 3-2 Geel Geel
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem RWDM RWDM
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem Ostende Ostende
 Journée 22
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton 0-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem RWDM RWDM
 Journée 23
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen Rem Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Geel Geel
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Virton Virton
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Ostende Ostende
 Journée 24
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem RWDM RWDM
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
 Journée 25
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem Ostende Ostende
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem Virton Virton
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Geel Geel
 Journée 26
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem RWDM RWDM
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem Geel Geel
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem Renaix Renaix
 Journée 27
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Ostende Ostende
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Virton Virton
 Journée 28
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende 0-0 Geel Geel
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem RWDM RWDM
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
 Journée 29
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel 0-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix 0-0 Virton Virton
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem Ostende Ostende
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 30
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton Rem RWDM RWDM
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Geel Geel
 Journée 31
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 Ostende Ostende
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Virton Virton
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 32
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem RWDM RWDM
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton 2-1 Geel Geel
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem Ostende Ostende
 Journée 33
30/11 00:00 Ostende Ostende Rem Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/11 00:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Visé Visé
30/11 00:00 Eupen Eupen Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 00:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 00:00 Renaix Renaix Rem KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
30/11 00:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Denderleeuw Denderleeuw
30/11 00:00 Geel Geel Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 00:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/11 00:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Rem Virton Virton
 Journée 34
30/11 00:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/11 00:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Eupen Eupen
30/11 00:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Renaix Renaix
30/11 00:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Rem Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/11 00:00 Visé Visé Rem Ostende Ostende
30/11 00:00 Virton Virton Rem Roulers Roulers
30/11 00:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Geel Geel
30/11 00:00 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw Rem Tubize Tubize
30/11 00:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke Rem RWDM RWDM
 Classement T P
1. Virton Virton 7 9
2. Eupen Eupen 4 6
3. Ostende Ostende 4 4
4. Geel Geel 6 4
5. SK Deinze SK Deinze 3 3
6. Renaix Renaix 3 3
7. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2 2
8. Roulers Roulers 2 2
9. Hamme VW Hamme VW 2 2
10. RWDM RWDM 2 2
11. Tubize Tubize 1 1
12. Visé Visé 0 0
13. Tirlemont Tirlemont 0 0
14. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 0 0
15. Denderleeuw Denderleeuw 0 0
16. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0 0
17. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0 0
18. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 0