Deviens fan! 1234

Saison 2015 - 2016 Division 1B


 Journée 1
07/08 20:30 Roulers Roulers 0-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
08/08 18:00 Virton Virton 2-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
08/08 18:00 Union SG Union SG 0-1 Eupen Eupen
08/08 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
08/08 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-0 Geel Geel
08/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
08/08 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
09/08 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 2
12/08 20:30 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-2 Virton Virton
12/08 20:30 Geel Geel 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
12/08 20:30 Eupen Eupen 5-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
12/08 20:30 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-2 Tubize Tubize
12/08 20:30 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-1 Coxyde Coxyde
12/08 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-2 Roulers Roulers
12/08 20:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 3
29/08 18:00 Virton Virton 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
29/08 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
29/08 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
29/08 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Geel Geel
29/08 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
29/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/08 15:00 Union SG Union SG 4-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/08 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 0-2 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 4
04/09 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-2 Union SG Union SG
05/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-2 Eupen Eupen
05/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Virton Virton
05/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
05/09 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-0 Roulers Roulers
05/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
06/09 15:00 Geel Geel 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
06/09 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 2
09/09 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 5
11/09 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-1 Virton Virton
12/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
12/09 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-0 Tubize Tubize
12/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
12/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-3 Geel Geel
13/09 15:00 Eupen Eupen 1-4 Lierse SK Lierse SK
13/09 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 2-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
13/09 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Journée 6
18/09 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
18/09 20:30 Tubize Tubize 2-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
19/09 18:00 Virton Virton 1-4 Roulers Roulers
19/09 19:30 Geel Geel 2-2 Coxyde Coxyde
19/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
19/09 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
19/09 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-3 Union SG Union SG
20/09 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-3 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 7
26/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
26/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
26/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 4-0 Tubize Tubize
26/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 Roulers Roulers
27/09 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-1 Virton Virton
27/09 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Geel Geel
27/09 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 2-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
27/09 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Journée 8
02/10 20:30 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
03/10 18:00 Virton Virton 3-0 Coxyde Coxyde
03/10 19:30 Geel Geel 2-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
03/10 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 4-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
03/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-1 Union SG Union SG
03/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
03/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-5 Eupen Eupen
04/10 15:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 9
06/10 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
07/10 20:30 Union SG Union SG 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
07/10 20:30 Eupen Eupen 6-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
07/10 20:30 Geel Geel 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
07/10 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Coxyde Coxyde
07/10 20:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-3 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
07/10 20:30 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-2 Roulers Roulers
07/10 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Virton Virton
 Journée 10
10/10 18:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
10/10 18:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Geel Geel
11/10 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 4-0 Eupen Eupen
11/10 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
11/10 15:00 Tubize Tubize 2-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
11/10 15:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
11/10 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 4-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
11/10 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 2-3 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 11
16/10 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
17/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 Coxyde Coxyde
17/10 19:30 Geel Geel 2-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
17/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
17/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-6 Tubize Tubize
17/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Roulers Roulers
18/10 15:00 Eupen Eupen 2-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
18/10 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 12
23/10 20:30 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-0 Union SG Union SG
24/10 19:30 Geel Geel 1-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
24/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
24/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-0 Coxyde Coxyde
24/10 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
24/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-2 Eupen Eupen
25/10 15:00 Virton Virton 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
25/10 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 13
30/10 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
31/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
31/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-3 Tubize Tubize
31/10 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-0 Geel Geel
31/10 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
01/11 15:00 Eupen Eupen 2-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
01/11 15:00 Union SG Union SG 3-1 Virton Virton
01/11 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 2-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Journée 14
07/11 18:00 Virton Virton 1-4 Eupen Eupen
07/11 19:30 Geel Geel 0-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
07/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
07/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Coxyde Coxyde
07/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-3 Union SG Union SG
07/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers 3-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
07/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
08/11 15:00 Tubize Tubize 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 15
14/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-0 Virton Virton
14/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 4-2 Geel Geel
14/11 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
14/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
14/11 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
14/11 20:00 Coxyde Coxyde 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
15/11 15:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Tubize Tubize
15/11 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-3 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 16
21/11 18:00 Virton Virton 2-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
21/11 19:30 Geel Geel 0-3 Eupen Eupen
21/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
21/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
22/11 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-4 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
22/11 19:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 17
27/11 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Virton Virton
28/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 Tubize Tubize
28/11 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-3 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
28/11 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 5-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
28/11 20:00 Coxyde Coxyde 2-4 Roulers Roulers
29/11 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 18
04/12 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-1 Coxyde Coxyde
04/12 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-0 Union SG Union SG
05/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
05/12 19:30 Geel Geel 2-1 Tubize Tubize
05/12 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
05/12 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
05/12 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-2 Roulers Roulers
06/12 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-0 Virton Virton
 Journée 17
09/12 20:00 Union SG Union SG 3-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Journée 19
11/12 20:30 Tubize Tubize 2-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
12/12 18:00 Virton Virton 2-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
12/12 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-1 Eupen Eupen
12/12 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-1 Geel Geel
12/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
12/12 20:00 Roulers Roulers 3-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
13/12 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
13/12 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 0-3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 16
16/12 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-0 Coxyde Coxyde
 Journée 17
16/12 20:30 Eupen Eupen 3-4 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 20
18/12 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
18/12 20:30 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-2 Tubize Tubize
19/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-3 Union SG Union SG
19/12 19:30 Geel Geel 4-3 Roulers Roulers
19/12 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-4 Antwerp Antwerp
19/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 Coxyde Coxyde
19/12 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 4-1 Virton Virton
20/12 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 21
16/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Geel Geel
16/01 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 5-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
16/01 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 4-4 KSK Heist KSK Heist
16/01 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
16/01 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
17/01 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 4-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 22
23/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Eupen Eupen
23/01 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-1 Union SG Union SG
23/01 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-4 Antwerp Antwerp
23/01 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 Roulers Roulers
23/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-0 Coxyde Coxyde
23/01 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-5 SK Deinze SK Deinze
23/01 20:00 Geel Geel 3-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
23/01 20:00 Virton Virton 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 23
29/01 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Tubize Tubize
29/01 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/01 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-3 Virton Virton
30/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
30/01 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
31/01 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 0-2 Geel Geel
31/01 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 21
03/02 20:30 Virton Virton 2-1 Tubize Tubize
03/02 20:30 Union SG Union SG 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 24
05/02 20:30 Roulers Roulers 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
06/02 18:00 Virton Virton 0-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
06/02 19:30 Geel Geel 2-1 Union SG Union SG
06/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-3 Coxyde Coxyde
06/02 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 4-2 Eupen Eupen
06/02 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
06/02 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
07/02 15:00 Tubize Tubize 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 25
12/02 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
13/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
13/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-3 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
13/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
13/02 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 Geel Geel
14/02 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Roulers Roulers
14/02 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-2 Tubize Tubize
14/02 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 3-3 Virton Virton
 Journée 26
19/02 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Union SG Union SG
19/02 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-1 Geel Geel
20/02 18:00 Virton Virton 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
20/02 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
20/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
21/02 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/02 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 2-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/02 15:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-2 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 27
04/03 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Roulers Roulers
05/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 4-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
05/03 19:30 Geel Geel 0-1 Virton Virton
05/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-2 Tubize Tubize
05/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
05/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
06/03 15:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
06/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-0 Coxyde Coxyde
 Journée 28
11/03 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Union SG Union SG
12/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
12/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-3 SK Deinze SK Deinze
12/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-4 Lierse SK Lierse SK
12/03 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 Geel Geel
12/03 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-3 Eupen Eupen
13/03 15:00 Roulers Roulers 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
13/03 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 0-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 29
18/03 20:30 Eupen Eupen 4-0 Roulers Roulers
19/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 Geel Geel
19/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 4-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
19/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
19/03 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Virton Virton
19/03 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
20/03 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 3-2 Tubize Tubize
20/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 30
01/04 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
02/04 18:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Union SG Union SG
02/04 19:30 Geel Geel 0-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
02/04 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
02/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-0 Coxyde Coxyde
02/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-3 Eupen Eupen
02/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
03/04 15:00 Tubize Tubize 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 31
08/04 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Tubize Tubize
09/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
09/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Virton Virton
09/04 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 4-1 Geel Geel
09/04 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 4-1 Roulers Roulers
10/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 4-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
10/04 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 0-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
10/04 16:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 32
15/04 20:30 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Eupen Eupen
16/04 18:00 Virton Virton 1-4 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
16/04 19:00 Geel Geel 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
16/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Coxyde Coxyde
16/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-4 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
16/04 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
16/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
17/04 15:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 33
24/04 15:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-1 Tubize Tubize
24/04 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
24/04 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 Roulers Roulers
24/04 15:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
24/04 15:00 Coxyde Coxyde 0-5 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
24/04 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3-0 Virton Virton
24/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
24/04 15:30 Eupen Eupen 4-1 Geel Geel
 Journée 34
30/04 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-1 Union SG Union SG
30/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
30/04 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/04 20:00 Roulers Roulers 4-1 Coxyde Coxyde
30/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
30/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Eupen Eupen
30/04 20:00 Virton Virton 2-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Classement T P
1. WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 32 63
2. Eupen Eupen 32 62
3. Antwerp Antwerp 32 62
4. Tubize Tubize 32 57
5. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 32 54
6. Union SG Union SG 32 51
7. Lierse SK Lierse SK 32 51
8. Lommel SK Lommel SK 32 50
9. Roulers Roulers 32 50
10. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 32 48
11. RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 32 44
12. Virton Virton 32 34
13. Geel Geel 32 31
14. SK Deinze SK Deinze 32 29
15. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 32 24
16. KSK Heist KSK Heist 32 19
17. Coxyde Coxyde 32 16