Deviens fan! 16

Saison 2010 - 2011 - Flandre Orientale (4E)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Gerda Gerda 28 71 23 2 3 92-20 72
2. Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas 28 60 18 6 4 76-24 52
3. Zaffelare Zaffelare 28 59 17 8 3 79-26 53
4. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 28 55 17 4 7 63-29 34
5. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 28 54 17 3 8 79-41 38
6. Eksaarde Eksaarde 28 48 14 6 8 66-35 31
7. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 28 47 13 8 7 65-38 27
8. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 28 45 14 3 11 70-46 24
9. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 28 33 10 3 15 42-55 -13
10. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 28 29 8 5 15 44-59 -15
11. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 28 26 7 5 16 49-75 -26
12. Oostakker Oostakker 28 22 6 4 18 36-84 -48
13. Avrasya Gent Avrasya Gent 28 20 5 5 18 34-100 -66
14. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 28 13 4 1 23 22-119 -97
15. Gentbrugge Gentbrugge 28 13 2 7 19 20-86 -66

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Gerda Gerda 14 39 13 0 1 43-10 33
2. Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas 14 35 11 2 1 37-8 29
3. Zaffelare Zaffelare 14 33 10 3 1 42-11 31
4. Eksaarde Eksaarde 14 29 9 2 3 36-14 22
5. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 14 29 9 2 3 35-15 20
6. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 14 29 9 2 3 39-19 20
7. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 14 26 7 5 2 37-18 19
8. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 14 23 7 2 5 42-27 15
9. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 14 22 7 1 6 24-22 2
10. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 14 19 5 4 5 22-22 0
11. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 14 17 5 2 7 29-43 -14
12. Oostakker Oostakker 14 12 3 3 8 16-40 -24
13. Avrasya Gent Avrasya Gent 14 9 2 3 9 16-50 -34
14. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 14 9 3 0 11 12-60 -48
15. Gentbrugge Gentbrugge 14 7 1 4 9 9-39 -30

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Gerda Gerda 14 32 10 2 2 49-10 39
2. Zaffelare Zaffelare 14 26 7 5 2 37-15 22
3. Rupelmonde Rupelmonde 14 26 8 2 4 28-14 14
4. Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas 14 25 7 4 3 39-16 23
5. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 14 25 8 1 5 40-22 18
6. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 14 22 7 1 6 28-19 9
7. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 14 21 6 3 5 28-20 8
8. Eksaarde Eksaarde 14 19 5 4 5 30-21 9
9. Bosdam Beveren Bosdam Beveren 14 11 3 2 9 18-33 -15
10. Avrasya Gent Avrasya Gent 14 11 3 2 9 18-50 -32
11. VS Destelbergen VS Destelbergen 14 10 3 1 10 22-37 -15
12. Oostakker Oostakker 14 10 3 1 10 20-44 -24
13. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 14 9 2 3 9 20-32 -12
14. Gentbrugge Gentbrugge 14 6 1 3 10 11-47 -36
15. Hoogeinde Hoogeinde 14 4 1 1 12 10-59 -49