Deviens fan! 53

Saison 2012 - 2013 - Hainaut (1)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RJE Binchoise RJE Binchoise 30 61 19 4 7 56-28 28
2. US.Solre-Sur-Sambre US.Solre-Sur-Sambre 30 56 18 2 10 52-35 17
3. Olympic de Warcoing Olympic de Warcoing 30 53 15 8 7 69-48 21
4. Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 30 51 15 6 9 50-39 11
5. Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport 30 50 14 8 8 52-39 13
6. Manage Manage 30 45 14 3 13 53-66 -13
7. Anderlues Anderlues 30 45 12 9 9 49-39 10
8. Houdinois Houdinois 30 44 13 5 12 54-44 10
9. Soignies Soignies 30 43 12 7 11 60-52 8
10. Saint-Symphorien Saint-Symphorien 30 42 11 9 10 44-37 7
11. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 30 40 11 7 12 55-49 6
12. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 30 38 10 8 12 50-48 2
13. Ransart Ransart 30 34 10 4 16 57-57 0
14. CO Trivières CO Trivières 30 32 8 8 14 41-54 -13
15. Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 30 30 8 6 16 42-79 -37
16. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 30 9 3 0 27 26-96 -70
17. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RJE Binchoise RJE Binchoise 15 35 11 2 2 26-9 17
2. Houdinois Houdinois 15 32 10 2 3 37-24 13
3. US.Solre-Sur-Sambre US.Solre-Sur-Sambre 15 30 10 0 5 28-17 11
4. Olympic de Warcoing Olympic de Warcoing 15 29 8 5 2 40-20 20
5. Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport 15 28 8 4 3 27-18 9
6. Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 15 26 8 2 5 21-16 5
7. Manage Manage 15 23 7 2 6 34-37 -3
8. Soignies Soignies 15 22 6 4 5 29-21 8
9. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 15 22 6 4 5 24-24 0
10. Anderlues Anderlues 15 21 5 6 4 23-17 6
11. Ransart Ransart 15 19 6 1 8 26-24 2
12. Saint-Symphorien Saint-Symphorien 15 16 4 4 7 18-21 -3
13. CO Trivières CO Trivières 15 15 4 3 8 22-29 -7
14. Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 15 15 4 3 8 21-41 -20
15. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 15 14 3 5 7 22-29 -7
16. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 15 3 1 0 14 13-52 -39
17. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RJE Binchoise RJE Binchoise 15 26 8 2 5 30-19 11
2. Saint-Symphorien Saint-Symphorien 15 26 7 5 3 26-16 10
3. US.Solre-Sur-Sambre US.Solre-Sur-Sambre 15 26 8 2 5 24-18 6
4. Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 15 25 7 4 4 29-23 6
5. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 15 24 7 3 5 28-19 9
6. Anderlues Anderlues 15 24 7 3 5 26-22 4
7. Olympic de Warcoing Olympic de Warcoing 15 24 7 3 5 29-28 1
8. Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport 15 22 6 4 5 25-21 4
9. Manage Manage 15 22 7 1 7 19-29 -10
10. Soignies Soignies 15 21 6 3 6 31-31 0
11. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 15 18 5 3 7 31-25 6
12. CO Trivières CO Trivières 15 17 4 5 6 19-25 -6
13. Ransart Ransart 15 15 4 3 8 31-33 -2
14. Lessines-Ollignies Lessines-Ollignies 15 15 4 3 8 21-38 -17
15. Houdinois Houdinois 15 12 3 3 9 17-20 -3
16. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 15 6 2 0 13 13-44 -31
17. Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0