Deviens fan! 6598

Saison 2002 - 2003 Jupiler Pro League


 Journée 1
10/08 20:00 Beveren Beveren 3-0 Mons Mons
10/08 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-2 STVV STVV
10/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
10/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
10/08 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
10/08 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
10/08 20:00 Standard Standard 0-3 Mouscron Mouscron
10/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 2
17/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 KV Malines KV Malines
17/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
17/08 20:00 Mons Mons 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
17/08 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Beveren Beveren
17/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-3 Standard Standard
17/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
17/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
17/08 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 3
24/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Mouscron Mouscron
24/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
24/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
24/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Beveren Beveren
24/08 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 Mons Mons
24/08 20:00 Standard Standard 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
24/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
25/08 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-2 STVV STVV
 Journée 4
31/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
31/08 20:00 Mons Mons 1-0 Standard Standard
31/08 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-0 KV Malines KV Malines
31/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
31/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
31/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
31/08 20:00 STVV STVV 6-1 Beveren Beveren
01/09 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 5
13/09 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
13/09 20:00 Standard Standard 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
14/09 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
14/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Mons Mons
14/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
14/09 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 6-0 Charleroi Charleroi
14/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-3 STVV STVV
15/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 6
21/09 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-3 Mouscron Mouscron
21/09 20:00 Mons Mons 3-0 Antwerp Antwerp
21/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
21/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
21/09 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 Beveren Beveren
21/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Standard Standard
21/09 20:00 STVV STVV 5-1 KV Malines KV Malines
22/09 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 4-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 7
28/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
28/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
28/09 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-5 Mons Mons
28/09 20:00 Standard Standard 2-2 STVV STVV
28/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
29/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
29/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 8
04/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-1 Beveren Beveren
05/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/10 20:00 Mons Mons 4-1 Charleroi Charleroi
05/10 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-1 Mouscron Mouscron
05/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
05/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
05/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-3 Standard Standard
05/10 20:00 STVV STVV 6-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 9
19/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
19/10 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/10 20:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
19/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Mons Mons
19/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-3 STVV STVV
19/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
19/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 Beveren Beveren
20/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-3 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 10
25/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
26/10 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26/10 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
26/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
26/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
27/10 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/10 20:00 STVV STVV 2-2 Mouscron Mouscron
 Journée 11
02/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
02/11 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
02/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-2 STVV STVV
02/11 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
02/11 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
03/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 5-3 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
03/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
03/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 12
08/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
09/11 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-3 Standard Standard
09/11 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
09/11 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-2 Mouscron Mouscron
09/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 4-1 Charleroi Charleroi
09/11 20:00 STVV STVV 3-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
09/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
10/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Mons Mons
 Journée 13
23/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
23/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
23/11 20:00 Mons Mons 3-0 STVV STVV
23/11 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
23/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-6 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
23/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 9-0 KV Malines KV Malines
23/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Beveren Beveren
23/11 20:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 14
29/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-0 Mouscron Mouscron
30/11 20:00 Beveren Beveren 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
30/11 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
30/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 4-0 Mons Mons
30/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 Standard Standard
30/11 20:00 STVV STVV 5-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
30/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 15
07/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
07/12 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-0 Lokeren Lokeren
07/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
07/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-5 Standard Standard
07/12 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-6 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
08/12 20:00 Mons Mons 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
08/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
08/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 STVV STVV
 Journée 16
13/12 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/12 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
14/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 STVV STVV
14/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
14/12 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
15/12 20:00 Beveren Beveren 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
15/12 20:00 Standard Standard 4-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Mouscron Mouscron
 Journée 17
21/12 20:00 Mons Mons 1-3 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
21/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
21/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
21/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
21/12 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
21/12 20:00 STVV STVV 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
22/12 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 7-1 Beveren Beveren
22/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 18
18/01 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
18/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
18/01 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
18/01 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 4-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/01 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-1 Standard Standard
18/01 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
19/01 20:00 Mons Mons 4-1 Beveren Beveren
19/01 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 19
24/01 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
25/01 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-7 FC Bruges FC Bruges
25/01 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
25/01 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Mouscron Mouscron
25/01 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Mons Mons
26/01 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
26/01 20:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 20
01/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Standard Standard
01/02 20:00 Mons Mons 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
01/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 7-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
01/02 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
01/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
01/02 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
02/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
02/02 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 21
07/02 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-4 Lokeren Lokeren
08/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
08/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-4 Mouscron Mouscron
08/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-8 FC Bruges FC Bruges
08/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
09/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-1 STVV STVV
09/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
09/02 20:00 Standard Standard 0-0 Mons Mons
 Journée 22
15/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Antwerp Antwerp
15/02 20:00 Mons Mons 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/02 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-2 Standard Standard
15/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 5-0 Mouscron Mouscron
15/02 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
15/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
15/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Beveren Beveren
15/02 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 23
22/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Mons Mons
22/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 3-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
22/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
22/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 STVV STVV
22/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/02 20:00 Standard Standard 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
22/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 Lokeren Lokeren
23/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 24
28/02 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
01/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
01/03 20:00 Mons Mons 2-0 Mouscron Mouscron
01/03 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
01/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
01/03 20:00 STVV STVV 0-1 Standard Standard
02/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
02/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 5-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 25
08/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
08/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Mons Mons
08/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
08/03 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 STVV STVV
08/03 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
08/03 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
08/03 20:00 Standard Standard 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
09/03 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-3 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 26
15/03 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/03 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
15/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
15/03 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 Standard Standard
15/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
15/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 5-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/03 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
16/03 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 27
22/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
22/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
22/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
22/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Mons Mons
22/03 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
22/03 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-2 STVV STVV
23/03 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
23/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 28
04/04 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-2 Standard Standard
05/04 20:00 Beveren Beveren 6-0 KV Malines KV Malines
05/04 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-2 Mons Mons
05/04 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
05/04 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-2 Mouscron Mouscron
05/04 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
05/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
06/04 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 29
19/04 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 STVV STVV
19/04 20:00 Mons Mons 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 4-3 Lokeren Lokeren
19/04 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
19/04 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
19/04 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-4 Westerlo Westerlo
19/04 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-0 Beveren Beveren
19/04 20:00 Standard Standard 2-0 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 30
25/04 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
25/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-3 Standard Standard
26/04 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/04 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
26/04 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
26/04 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-5 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/04 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-6 KRC Genk KRC Genk
27/04 20:00 STVV STVV 3-4 Mons Mons
 Journée 31
03/05 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Beveren Beveren
03/05 20:00 Mons Mons 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
03/05 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 STVV STVV
03/05 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
03/05 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-2 Westerlo Westerlo
03/05 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
03/05 20:00 Standard Standard 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
04/05 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 32
10/05 20:00 Beveren Beveren 3-0 Mouscron Mouscron
10/05 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
10/05 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-5 FC Bruges FC Bruges
10/05 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/05 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
10/05 20:00 Standard Standard 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
10/05 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
11/05 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 4-0 Mons Mons
 Journée 33
18/05 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
18/05 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
18/05 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
18/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 Beveren Beveren
18/05 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-5 Standard Standard
18/05 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
18/05 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-4 Westerlo Westerlo
18/05 20:00 STVV STVV 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 34
25/05 20:00 Beveren Beveren 3-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/05 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
25/05 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
25/05 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-0 Mons Mons
25/05 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 STVV STVV
25/05 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-2 Mouscron Mouscron
25/05 20:00 Standard Standard 1-3 Antwerp Antwerp
25/05 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Classement T P
1. FC Bruges FC Bruges 34 85
2. Anderlecht Anderlecht 34 77
3. Lokeren Lokeren 34 63
4. Lierse SK Lierse SK 34 62
5. KRC Genk KRC Genk 34 61
6. STVV STVV 34 58
7. Standard Standard 34 53
8. La Gantoise La Gantoise 34 51
9. Mons Mons 34 49
10. Westerlo Westerlo 34 40
11. Antwerp Antwerp 34 40
12. Beveren Beveren 34 39
13. Mouscron Mouscron 34 38
14. RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 34 36
15. Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 34 34
16. Charleroi Charleroi 34 31
17. KV Malines KV Malines 34 21