Deviens fan! 142

Saison 2018 - 2019 Play-offs 2


 Journée 1
30/03 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
30/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-2 Eupen Eupen
30/03 20:00 Union SG Union SG 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
30/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
31/03 14:30 STVV STVV 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
31/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 2
02/04 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
02/04 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-2 Union SG Union SG
02/04 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
03/04 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Ostende Ostende
03/04 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 STVV STVV
03/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-3 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 3
05/04 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
06/04 18:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Beerschot Beerschot
06/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 STVV STVV
06/04 20:00 Union SG Union SG 5-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
06/04 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
07/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 4
13/04 18:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-0 Eupen Eupen
13/04 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
13/04 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Ostende Ostende
13/04 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
13/04 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-1 Union SG Union SG
14/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 5
20/04 18:00 Union SG Union SG 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/04 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
20/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Ostende Ostende
20/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-1 STVV STVV
21/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
22/04 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 4-0 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 6
27/04 18:00 Ostende Ostende 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
27/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Eupen Eupen
27/04 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
27/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-2 Union SG Union SG
27/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 6-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
28/04 20:00 STVV STVV 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 7
04/05 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 STVV STVV
04/05 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-2 Ostende Ostende
04/05 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-3 Union SG Union SG
04/05 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
04/05 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 3-2 Westerlo Westerlo
05/05 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 8
11/05 18:00 Beerschot Beerschot 0-3 Charleroi Charleroi
11/05 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-3 Westerlo Westerlo
11/05 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
11/05 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-5 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
11/05 20:30 Union SG Union SG 3-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
12/05 20:00 STVV STVV 2-2 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 9
14/05 20:30 Union SG Union SG 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
14/05 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
14/05 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-5 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
15/05 20:30 Ostende Ostende 1-1 STVV STVV
15/05 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi
15/05 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 10
17/05 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
17/05 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-4 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
17/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Union SG Union SG
18/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Eupen Eupen
18/05 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 Ostende Ostende
18/05 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Finale
22/05 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
 Europa League Play-offs - Finale
26/05 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi
 Classement T P
1. Charleroi Charleroi 11 25
2. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 11 24
3. Union SG Union SG 10 20
4. STVV STVV 10 17
5. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 10 13
6. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 10 13
7. Westerlo Westerlo 10 12
8. Ostende Ostende 10 12
9. Eupen Eupen 10 11
10. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 10 8
11. Beerschot Beerschot 10 8
12. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 10 7
13. Antwerp Antwerp 0 0