Deviens fan! 573

Europa League 2017 - 2018


 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. Villarreal Villarreal 6 11 3 2 1 10-6 4
2. Astana Astana 6 10 3 1 2 10-7 3
3. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 8 2 2 2 6-6 0
4. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 6 4 1 1 4 1-8 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 6 13 4 1 1 15-9 6
2. Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 6 8 2 2 2 8-9 -1
3. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 6 6 1 3 2 7-8 -1
4. Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë 6 5 1 2 3 6-10 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Braga Braga 6 10 3 1 2 9-8 1
2. Ludogorets Ludogorets 6 9 2 3 1 7-5 2
3. Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 6 8 2 2 2 7-8 -1
4. Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 6 5 1 2 3 8-10 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. AC Milan AC Milan 6 11 3 2 1 13-6 7
2. AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 6 8 1 5 0 6-5 1
3. Rijeka Rijeka 6 7 2 1 3 11-12 -1
4. Austria Wien Austria Wien 6 5 1 2 3 9-16 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Atalanta Atalanta 6 14 4 2 0 14-4 10
2. Lyon Lyon 6 11 3 2 1 11-4 7
3. Everton Everton 6 4 1 1 4 7-15 -8
4. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 6 3 0 3 3 5-14 -9
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 6 11 3 2 1 9-4 5
2. FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 6 9 2 3 1 7-3 4
3. Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 6 9 2 3 1 4-4 0
4. Zlín Zlín 6 2 0 2 4 1-10 -9
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 6 12 4 0 2 13-8 5
2. Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 6 10 3 1 2 9-7 2
3. Lugano Lugano 6 9 3 0 3 9-11 -2
4. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 4 1 1 4 5-10 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. Arsenal Arsenal 6 13 4 1 1 14-4 10
2. Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 6 9 2 3 1 3-2 1
3. 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 6 6 2 0 4 7-8 -1
4. Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 6 5 1 2 3 6-16 -10
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe I T P G P P B =
1. Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 6 12 3 3 0 7-1 6
2. Marseille Marseille 6 8 2 2 2 4-4 0
3. Konyaspor Konyaspor 6 6 1 3 2 4-6 -2
4. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 6 5 1 2 3 5-9 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe J T P G P P B =
1. Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 6 11 3 2 1 8-4 4
2. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 6 11 3 2 1 8-5 3
3. Zorya Zorya 6 6 2 0 4 3-9 -6
4. Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 6 5 1 2 3 6-7 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe K T P G P P B =
1. Lazio Lazio 6 13 4 1 1 12-7 5
2. Nice Nice 6 9 3 0 3 12-7 5
3. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 6 7 2 1 3 8-13 -5
4. Vitesse Vitesse 6 5 1 2 3 5-10 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe L T P G P P B =
1. Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 6 16 5 1 0 17-5 12
2. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 6 12 4 0 2 16-6 10
3. Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 6 5 1 2 3 6-11 -5
4. Vardar Vardar 6 1 0 1 5 3-20 -17
Voir les rencontres

Home

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. Astana Astana 3 4 1 1 1 7-4 3
2. Villarreal Villarreal 3 4 1 1 1 5-4 1
3. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 3 1 0 2 1-3 -2
4. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 3 1 0 1 2 0-3 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 7 2 1 0 9-4 5
2. Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 3 6 2 0 1 6-4 2
3. Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1
4. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3 4 1 1 1 3-3 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Braga Braga 3 6 2 0 1 5-4 1
2. Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 3 5 1 2 0 3-2 1
3. Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3 4 1 1 1 5-4 1
4. Ludogorets Ludogorets 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. AC Milan AC Milan 3 7 2 1 0 8-3 5
2. AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 3 3 0 3 0 4-4 0
3. Rijeka Rijeka 3 3 1 0 2 4-6 -2
4. Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 1 0 1 2 2-8 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Atalanta Atalanta 3 9 3 0 0 7-1 6
2. Lyon Lyon 3 7 2 1 0 8-1 7
3. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 2 0 2 1 2-5 -3
4. Everton Everton 3 1 0 1 2 4-9 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 3 7 2 1 0 5-0 5
2. Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 3 6 2 0 1 6-3 3
3. Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 3 5 1 2 0 2-1 1
4. Zlín Zlín 3 2 0 2 1 1-3 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3 9 3 0 0 9-2 7
2. Lugano Lugano 3 6 2 0 1 5-4 1
3. Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 3 4 1 1 1 5-3 2
4. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 3 1 0 2 3-5 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. Arsenal Arsenal 3 7 2 1 0 9-1 8
2. 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 3 6 2 0 1 6-3 3
3. Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 3 4 1 1 1 2-2 0
4. Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 3 4 1 1 1 3-4 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe I T P G P P B =
1. Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3 7 2 1 0 4-0 4
2. Marseille Marseille 3 7 2 1 0 3-1 2
3. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 5 1 2 0 3-2 1
4. Konyaspor Konyaspor 3 4 1 1 1 3-4 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe J T P G P P B =
1. Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 3 7 2 1 0 5-2 3
2. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3 6 2 0 1 4-3 1
3. Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 3 5 1 2 0 3-1 2
4. Zorya Zorya 3 3 1 0 2 2-5 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe K T P G P P B =
1. Lazio Lazio 3 7 2 1 0 4-1 3
2. Nice Nice 3 6 2 0 1 7-4 3
3. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3 4 1 1 1 5-8 -3
4. Vitesse Vitesse 3 3 1 0 2 3-5 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe L T P G P P B =
1. Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 3 9 3 0 0 8-3 5
2. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 6 2 0 1 8-3 5
3. Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3 4 1 1 1 4-3 1
4. Vardar Vardar 3 1 0 1 2 1-12 -11
Voir les rencontres

Away

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. Villarreal Villarreal 3 7 2 1 0 5-2 3
2. Astana Astana 3 6 2 0 1 3-3 0
3. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 5 1 2 0 5-3 2
4. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 3 3 1 0 2 1-5 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 6 2 0 1 6-5 1
2. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 2 1 4-5 -1
3. Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 3 2 0 2 1 2-5 -3
4. Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë 3 0 0 0 3 2-7 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Ludogorets Ludogorets 3 5 1 2 0 3-1 2
2. Braga Braga 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0
3. Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 3 3 1 0 2 4-6 -2
4. Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3 1 0 1 2 3-6 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 3 5 1 2 0 2-1 1
2. AC Milan AC Milan 3 4 1 1 1 5-3 2
3. Rijeka Rijeka 3 4 1 1 1 7-6 1
4. Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 4 1 1 1 7-8 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Atalanta Atalanta 3 5 1 2 0 7-3 4
2. Lyon Lyon 3 4 1 1 1 3-3 0
3. Everton Everton 3 3 1 0 2 3-6 -3
4. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 1 0 1 2 3-9 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 3 5 1 2 0 3-1 2
2. Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 3 4 1 1 1 2-3 -1
3. FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 3 2 0 2 1 2-3 -1
4. Zlín Zlín 3 0 0 0 3 0-7 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 3 6 2 0 1 4-4 0
2. Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3 3 1 0 2 4-6 -2
3. Lugano Lugano 3 3 1 0 2 4-7 -3
4. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 1 0 1 2 2-5 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. Arsenal Arsenal 3 6 2 0 1 5-3 2
2. Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 3 5 1 2 0 1-0 1
3. Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 3 1 0 1 2 3-12 -9
4. 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 3 0 0 0 3 1-5 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe I T P G P P B =
1. Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3 5 1 2 0 3-1 2
2. Konyaspor Konyaspor 3 2 0 2 1 1-2 -1
3. Marseille Marseille 3 1 0 1 2 1-3 -2
4. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 0 0 0 3 2-7 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe J T P G P P B =
1. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3 5 1 2 0 4-2 2
2. Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 3 4 1 1 1 3-2 1
3. Zorya Zorya 3 3 1 0 2 1-4 -3
4. Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 3 3-6 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe K T P G P P B =
1. Lazio Lazio 3 6 2 0 1 8-6 2
2. Nice Nice 3 3 1 0 2 5-3 2
3. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3 3 1 0 2 3-5 -2
4. Vitesse Vitesse 3 2 0 2 1 2-5 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe L T P G P P B =
1. Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 3 7 2 1 0 9-2 7
2. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 6 2 0 1 8-3 5
3. Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3 1 0 1 2 2-8 -6
4. Vardar Vardar 3 0 0 0 3 2-8 -6
Voir les rencontres