Deviens fan! 18

Saison 2020 - 2021 Nations League A


 Journée 1
03/09 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 1-1 Espagne Espagne
03/09 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 2-1 Suisse Suisse
04/09 20:45 Italie Italie 1-1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
04/09 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1-0 Pologne Pologne
05/09 18:00 Islande Islande 0-1 Angleterre Angleterre
05/09 20:45 Portugal Portugal 4-1 Croatie Croatie
05/09 20:45 Suède Suède 0-1 France France
05/09 20:45 Danemark Danemark 0-2 Belgique Belgique
 Journée 2
06/09 20:45 Espagne Espagne 4-0 Ukraine Ukraine
06/09 20:45 Suisse Suisse 1-1 Allemagne Allemagne
07/09 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1-2 Pologne Pologne
07/09 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 0-1 Italie Italie
08/09 20:45 France France 4-2 Croatie Croatie
08/09 20:45 Suède Suède 0-2 Portugal Portugal
08/09 20:45 Belgique Belgique 5-1 Islande Islande
08/09 20:45 Danemark Danemark 0-0 Angleterre Angleterre
 Journée 3
10/10 20:45 Espagne Espagne 1-0 Suisse Suisse
10/10 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 1-2 Allemagne Allemagne
11/10 18:00 Croatie Croatie 2-1 Suède Suède
11/10 18:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 0-0 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
11/10 18:00 Angleterre Angleterre 2-1 Belgique Belgique
11/10 20:45 France France 0-0 Portugal Portugal
11/10 20:45 Pologne Pologne 0-0 Italie Italie
11/10 20:45 Islande Islande 0-3 Danemark Danemark
 Journée 4
13/10 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 3-3 Suisse Suisse
13/10 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 1-0 Espagne Espagne
14/10 20:45 Croatie Croatie 1-2 France France
14/10 20:45 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Suède Suède
14/10 20:45 Islande Islande 1-2 Belgique Belgique
14/10 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 0-1 Danemark Danemark
14/10 20:45 Italie Italie 1-1 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
14/10 20:45 Pologne Pologne 3-0 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
 Journée 5
14/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal 0-1 France France
14/11 20:45 Suède Suède 2-1 Croatie Croatie
14/11 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 3-1 Ukraine Ukraine
14/11 20:45 Suisse Suisse 1-1 Espagne Espagne
15/11 18:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 3-1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
15/11 20:45 Danemark Danemark 2-1 Islande Islande
15/11 20:45 Italie Italie 2-0 Pologne Pologne
15/11 20:45 Belgique Belgique 2-0 Angleterre Angleterre
 Journée 6
17/11 20:45 Croatie Croatie 2-3 Portugal Portugal
17/11 20:45 France France 4-2 Suède Suède
17/11 20:45 Espagne Espagne 6-0 Allemagne Allemagne
17/11 20:45 Suisse Suisse 3-0 Ukraine Ukraine
18/11 20:45 Belgique Belgique 4-2 Danemark Danemark
18/11 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 4-0 Islande Islande
18/11 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 0-2 Italie Italie
18/11 20:45 Pologne Pologne 1-2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
 Demi-finales
06/10 20:45 Italie Italie ...-... Espagne Espagne
07/10 20:45 Belgique Belgique ...-... France France
 Finale
10/10 20:45 Inconnu ...-... Inconnu
 Groupe A1 T P
1. Italie Italie 6 12
2. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 6 11
3. Pologne Pologne 6 7
4. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 6 2
 Groupe A2 T P
1. Belgique Belgique 6 15
2. Angleterre Angleterre 6 10
3. Danemark Danemark 6 10
4. Islande Islande 6 0
 Groupe A3 T P
1. France France 6 16
2. Portugal Portugal 6 13
3. Croatie Croatie 6 3
4. Suède Suède 6 3
 Groupe A4 T P
1. Espagne Espagne 6 11
2. Allemagne Allemagne 6 9
3. Ukraine Ukraine 6 6
4. Suisse Suisse 6 6