Marske United
Consett AFC

Marske United - Consett AFC (FA Cup 2020/2021)

Rencontre du Journée 2 en FA Cup 2020/2021 entre Marske United et Consett AFC.

Date: 03/10/2020 16:00
Compétition: FA Cup
journée: Journée 2

Live

FA Cup

 Journée 2
Marine Marine 3-0 Warrington Town Warrington Town
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets 3-1 Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
Marske United Marske United 3-0 South Shields South Shields
Squires Gate Squires Gate 2-3 Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers 0-2 Marlow Marlow
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers 3-5 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 0-2 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 0-3 Cheshunt Cheshunt
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United 2-2 Needham Market Needham Market
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) 2-7 Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Belper Town Belper Town 0-5 Tamworth Tamworth
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 1-2 Banbury United Banbury United
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 1-3 Basford United Basford United
Yate Town Yate Town 2-0 Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United 5-1 Bishops Cleeve Bishops Cleeve
Basingstoke Basingstoke 3-4 Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
Dartford Dartford 5-1 Hythe Town Hythe Town
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 1-0 Truro City Truro City
Frome Town Frome Town 2-1 Oxford City Oxford City
Slough Town Slough Town 1-3 Whitehawk Whitehawk
Brackley Town Brackley Town 4-2 Coalville Town Coalville Town
Boston Utd Boston Utd 6-0 Corby Town Corby Town
Welling United Welling United 0-2 Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals 0-3 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 1-2 Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 0-4 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
Braintree Town Braintree Town 1-2 Billericay Town Billericay Town
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 5-0 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
Chichester City Chichester City 1-3 Maidstone United Maidstone United
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town 0-2 Eastbourne Eastbourne
Gateshead Gateshead 6-2 Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 3-1 Witton Albion Witton Albion
Hanley Town Hanley Town 2-1 Chasetown Chasetown
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town 1-0 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
Merstham Merstham 4-1 Margate Margate
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 3-0 Baldock Town Baldock Town
Shaftesbury Town Shaftesbury Town 0-1 Bath City Bath City
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town 1-0 Chesham United Chesham United
Buxton Buxton 4-0 Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
Bedford Bedford 1-3 Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 0-1 Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
Kingstonian Kingstonian 1-1 Horsham Horsham
Enfield Town Enfield Town 1-1 Hadley Hadley
Aveley Aveley 18/09 AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Barking Barking 1-3 AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Longlevens Longlevens 1-3 Gloucester City Gloucester City
Hadley Hadley 21/09 Enfield Town Enfield Town
Needham Market Needham Market 21/09 East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
Horsham Horsham 21/09 Kingstonian Kingstonian