Deviens fan! 157

Saison 2020 - 2021 FA Cup


20/03 13:15 Bournemouth Bournemouth 0-3 Southampton Southampton
20/03 18:30 Everton Everton 0-2 Manchester City Manchester City
21/03 14:30 Chelsea Chelsea 2-0 Sheffield United Sheffield United
21/03 18:00 Leicester City Leicester City 3-1 Manchester United Manchester United
 Journée 1
21/09 20:45 Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 3-0 Needham Market Needham Market
21/09 20:45 Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB 0-2 Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
21/09 20:45 Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 5-0 Faversham Town Faversham Town
22/09 20:30 East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town P7-6 Worthing Worthing
22/09 20:30 Crawley Down Crawley Down 1-2 Hendon Hendon
22/09 20:45 Frome Town Frome Town 4-1 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham
22/09 20:45 Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine 3-0 Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet
22/09 20:45 Saltash United Saltash United 3-1 Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
22/09 20:45 West Auckland Town West Auckland Town 2-3P Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
22/09 20:45 Hanley Town Hanley Town 3-2 Redditch United Redditch United
22/09 20:45 Ely City Ely City 1-2 Biggleswade Biggleswade
22/09 20:45 Frimley Green Frimley Green 2-5P Marlow Marlow
22/09 20:45 Chichester City Chichester City 3-1 Cribbs Cribbs
22/09 20:45 Tadley Calleva Tadley Calleva 0-1 Truro City Truro City
22/09 20:45 Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA 0-4 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
22/09 20:45 Lancaster City Lancaster City P4-3 Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
22/09 20:45 Warrington Town Warrington Town 5-6P South Shields South Shields
22/09 20:45 Marske United Marske United 1-0 Trafford Trafford
22/09 20:45 Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town 0-1 Stansted Stansted
22/09 20:45 Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay FC 3-2 Witton Albion Witton Albion
22/09 20:45 Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic 0-1 Marine Marine
22/09 20:45 Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 0-0 Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
22/09 20:45 Consett AFC Consett AFC 1-0 Stockton Town Stockton Town
22/09 20:45 Tamworth Tamworth P8-7 Stourbridge Stourbridge
22/09 20:45 Quorn Quorn 0-2 Matlock Town Matlock Town
22/09 20:45 Leek Town Leek Town 1-2 Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
22/09 20:45 Grantham Town Grantham Town P5-3 Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
22/09 20:45 Banbury United Banbury United 1-0 Carlton Town Carlton Town
22/09 20:45 Chasetown Chasetown 2-1 Basford United Basford United
22/09 20:45 Tividale Tividale 2-4 Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
22/09 20:45 Barwell Barwell 3-1 Bedworth United Bedworth United
22/09 20:45 Buxton Buxton 7-0 Belper Town Belper Town
22/09 20:45 Daventry Town Daventry Town 0-2 Evesham United Evesham United
22/09 20:45 Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 1-2 Stratford Town FC Stratford Town FC
22/09 20:45 Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers 0-3 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
22/09 20:45 Bury Town Bury Town 2-1 Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
22/09 20:45 Dereham Town Dereham Town 0-2 Canvey Island Canvey Island
22/09 20:45 Leiston Leiston 5-1 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
22/09 20:45 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports P7-6 Enfield Town Enfield Town
22/09 20:45 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town 1-0 East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
22/09 20:45 Harlow Town Harlow Town 0-1 Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
22/09 20:45 Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City 4-5P Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
22/09 20:45 Burnham Burnham 1-0 Northwood Northwood
22/09 20:45 Horsham Horsham 2-1 Kingstonian Kingstonian
22/09 20:45 Whyteleafe Whyteleafe 2-0 Binfield Binfield
22/09 20:45 Chipstead Chipstead P5-3 Deal Town Deal Town
22/09 20:45 Staines Town Staines Town 1-2 Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
22/09 20:45 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 5-1 Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells
22/09 20:45 Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town 0-1 Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
22/09 20:45 Ashford United Ashford United 1-4 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
22/09 20:45 Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 3-1 Lewes Lewes
22/09 20:45 Merstham Merstham 8-9P AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
22/09 20:45 Chertsey Town Chertsey Town P5-4 Leatherhead Leatherhead
22/09 20:45 Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter 2-3 Farnborough Farnborough
22/09 20:45 Margate Margate 1-2 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
22/09 20:45 Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town 2-3 Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
22/09 20:45 Yate Town Yate Town 1-2 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
22/09 21:00 Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town 2-3 Aveley Aveley
22/09 21:00 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United 2-1 Bootle FC Bootle FC
23/09 20:45 Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 3-1 Potton United Potton United
23/09 20:45 Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 1-4 Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
23/09 20:45 Tavistock Tavistock 5-7P Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
23/09 20:45 Kidlington Kidlington P5-3 Salisbury Salisbury
23/09 20:45 Highworth Town Highworth Town 5-6P Melksham Town Melksham Town
23/09 20:45 Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 3-1 Fisher Fisher
06/11 20:45 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 4-1 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
07/11 13:30 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels 0-7 Bradford City Bradford City
07/11 14:00 Exeter City Exeter City 2-1 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
07/11 16:00 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1-2 Newport County Newport County
07/11 16:00 Sunderland Sunderland 0-1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
07/11 16:00 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd 1-2 Peterborough United Peterborough United
07/11 16:00 Walsall Walsall 1-2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
07/11 16:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town 1-2 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
07/11 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
07/11 16:00 Bromley Bromley 0-1 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
07/11 16:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 3-1 South Shields South Shields
07/11 16:00 Gillingham Gillingham 3-2 Woking Woking
07/11 16:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 0-1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
07/11 16:00 Salford City Salford City 2-0 Hartlepool Hartlepool
07/11 16:00 Hull City Hull City 2-0 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
07/11 16:00 Colchester United Colchester United 4-6P Marine Marine
07/11 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 3-1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
07/11 16:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 0-2 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury
07/11 16:00 Brackley Town Brackley Town P6-5 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
07/11 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood P1-1 Southend United Southend United
07/11 16:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2-3 Portsmouth Portsmouth
07/11 16:00 Port Vale Port Vale 0-1 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
07/11 16:00 Lincoln Lincoln 6-2 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
07/11 16:00 Banbury United Banbury United 1-2 Canvey Island Canvey Island
07/11 16:05 Bolton Bolton 2-3 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
07/11 16:05 Stevenage Stevenage P1-1 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
08/11 13:00 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe 2-3 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
08/11 13:45 Barnet Barnet 1-0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
08/11 13:45 Wigan Wigan 2-3 Chorley Chorley
08/11 13:45 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree 0-1 Morecambe Morecambe
08/11 13:45 Torquay Torquay 2-3* Crawley Town Crawley Town
08/11 13:45 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 2-2P Carlisle Carlisle
08/11 13:45 Eastleigh Eastleigh 3-4P Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
08/11 13:45 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond 2-3 Oldham Oldham
08/11 15:35 Eastbourne Eastbourne 0-3 Blackpool Blackpool
09/11 20:45 Oxford City Oxford City 2-1 Northampton Town Northampton Town
26/11 20:45 Barrow Barrow 2-4P AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
 Journée 2
03/10 16:00 Guiseley Guiseley 4-0 Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
03/10 16:00 Chorley Chorley 2-1 Gateshead Gateshead
03/10 16:00 Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay FC 2-4 Blyth Blyth
03/10 16:00 Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets 4-5P Marine Marine
03/10 16:00 Ashton United Ashton United 0-4 South Shields South Shields
03/10 16:00 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 P7-6 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
03/10 16:00 Marske United Marske United 6-0 Consett AFC Consett AFC
03/10 16:00 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United 2-1 Lancaster City Lancaster City
03/10 16:00 Boston Utd Boston Utd 4-2 AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
03/10 16:00 Bury Town Bury Town 4-1 Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
03/10 16:00 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 5-0 Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
03/10 16:00 Dartford Dartford 0-1 Slough Town Slough Town
03/10 16:00 Farnborough Farnborough 0-1 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
03/10 16:00 Chipstead Chipstead 1-0 East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town
03/10 16:00 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 2-0 Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
03/10 16:00 Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 0-3 Chatham Town Chatham Town
03/10 16:00 Hendon Hendon 0-1 Maidstone United Maidstone United
03/10 16:00 Hanwell Town Hanwell Town 3-5 Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
03/10 16:00 Sheppey United Sheppey United 2-0 Welling United Welling United
03/10 16:00 Corinthian Corinthian 0-1 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
03/10 16:00 Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 2-0 Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
03/10 16:00 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 6-7P Eastbourne Eastbourne
03/10 16:00 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town P6-5 Marlow Marlow
05/10 20:45 Burnham Burnham 1-3 Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
27/11 20:55 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Brackley Town Brackley Town
28/11 13:30 Morecambe Morecambe 4-2 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
28/11 14:00 Gillingham Gillingham 2-3 Exeter City Exeter City
28/11 14:00 Newport County Newport County 3-0 Salford City Salford City
28/11 16:00 Bradford City Bradford City 1-2 Oldham Oldham
28/11 16:00 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 0-4 Blackpool Blackpool
28/11 16:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2-0 Lincoln Lincoln
28/11 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 6-1 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
28/11 16:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 2-1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
28/11 18:30 Peterborough United Peterborough United 1-2 Chorley Chorley
29/11 14:30 Carlisle Carlisle 1-2 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
29/11 14:30 Barnet Barnet 0-1 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
29/11 14:30 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 6-0 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
29/11 14:30 Stevenage Stevenage P7-6 Hull City Hull City
29/11 14:30 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
29/11 14:30 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury 1-0 Oxford City Oxford City
29/11 14:30 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1-2 Crawley Town Crawley Town
30/11 20:45 Canvey Island Canvey Island 0-3 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
 Journée 3
13/10 20:45 Whyteleafe Whyteleafe 1-2 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
08/01 20:45 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 1-0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
08/01 20:45 Aston Villa Aston Villa 1-4 Liverpool Liverpool
09/01 13:00 Everton Everton 2-1 Rotherham United Rotherham United
09/01 13:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1-0 Cardiff City Cardiff City
09/01 13:00 Luton Town Luton Town 1-0 Reading Reading
09/01 13:00 Norwich City Norwich City 2-0 Coventry City Coventry City
09/01 13:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0-2 Millwall Millwall
09/01 13:15 Chorley Chorley 2-0 Derby County Derby County
09/01 16:00 Bournemouth Bournemouth 4-1 Oldham Oldham
09/01 16:00 Stevenage Stevenage 0-2 Swansea Swansea
09/01 16:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2-3 Sheffield United Sheffield United
09/01 16:00 Blackburn Blackburn 0-1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
09/01 16:00 Stoke City Stoke City 0-4 Leicester City Leicester City
09/01 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 4-1 Preston North End Preston North End
09/01 16:00 Burnley Burnley P5-4 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
09/01 16:00 QPR QPR 0-2 Fulham Fulham
09/01 16:00 Exeter City Exeter City 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
09/01 16:00 Blackpool Blackpool P5-4 West Bromwich West Bromwich
09/01 18:30 Arsenal Arsenal 2-0 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd
09/01 19:00 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 2-3 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
09/01 19:00 Brentford Brentford 2-1 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
09/01 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 1-0 Watford Watford
10/01 14:30 Barnsley Barnsley 2-0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
10/01 14:30 Crawley Town Crawley Town 3-0 Leeds United Leeds United
10/01 14:30 Bristol City Bristol City 2-1 Portsmouth Portsmouth
10/01 14:30 Manchester City Manchester City 3-0 Birmingham City Birmingham City
10/01 14:30 Chelsea Chelsea 4-0 Morecambe Morecambe
10/01 14:30 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 2-1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
10/01 18:00 Marine Marine 0-5 Tottenham Tottenham
10/01 20:45 Newport County Newport County 4-5P Brighton Brighton
19/01 21:00 Southampton Southampton 2-0 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury
 Journée 4
24/10 16:00 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 2-0 Cambridge City Cambridge City
24/10 16:00 Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers 1-4 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
24/10 16:00 Banbury United Banbury United 2-1 Bury Town Bury Town
24/10 16:00 Brackley Town Brackley Town 5-1 Marske United Marske United
24/10 16:00 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4-0 Wrexham Wrexham
24/10 16:00 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town 0-0 Notts County Notts County
22/01 20:45 Chorley Chorley 0-1 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
23/01 13:15 Southampton Southampton 1-0 Arsenal Arsenal
23/01 16:00 Swansea Swansea 5-1 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
23/01 16:00 Barnsley Barnsley 1-0 Norwich City Norwich City
23/01 16:00 Millwall Millwall 0-3 Bristol City Bristol City
23/01 16:00 Brighton Brighton 2-1 Blackpool Blackpool
23/01 16:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United 2-1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
23/01 16:00 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd 4-0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
23/01 18:30 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1-3 Manchester City Manchester City
24/01 13:05 Chelsea Chelsea 3-1 Luton Town Luton Town
24/01 15:30 Fulham Fulham 0-3 Burnley Burnley
24/01 15:30 Brentford Brentford 1-3 Leicester City Leicester City
24/01 18:00 Manchester United Manchester United 3-2 Liverpool Liverpool
24/01 21:00 Everton Everton 3-0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
25/01 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1-4 Tottenham Tottenham
26/01 20:00 Bournemouth Bournemouth 2-1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
 Journée 5
09/02 18:30 Burnley Burnley 0-2 Bournemouth Bournemouth
09/02 20:30 Manchester United Manchester United 1-0 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
10/02 18:30 Swansea Swansea 1-3 Manchester City Manchester City
10/02 20:30 Sheffield United Sheffield United 1-0 Bristol City Bristol City
10/02 20:30 Leicester City Leicester City 1-0 Brighton Brighton
10/02 21:15 Everton Everton 5-4 Tottenham Tottenham
11/02 18:30 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 0-2 Southampton Southampton
11/02 21:00 Barnsley Barnsley 0-1 Chelsea Chelsea
 Demi-finales
17/04 18:30 Chelsea Chelsea 1-0 Manchester City Manchester City
18/04 19:30 Leicester City Leicester City 1-0 Southampton Southampton