Deviens fan! 0

Saison 2018 - 2019 - Brabant wallon (3C)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Stade Everois Stade Everois 24 55 17 4 3 76-31 45 G G G G P
2. US Archennoise US Archennoise 24 54 16 6 2 63-29 34 P G P G G
3. Ittroise Ittroise 24 49 16 1 7 78-42 36 G G G G G
4. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 24 49 15 4 5 65-49 16 G G G P P
5. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 24 39 11 6 7 59-47 12 P G P P G
6. La Hulpe La Hulpe 24 39 12 3 9 53-46 7 G G P P P
7. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 24 38 11 5 8 51-46 5 G P G P P
8. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 24 32 10 2 12 63-55 8 P P P G G
9. Bierges Bierges 24 26 7 5 12 54-59 -5 G P G G P
10. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 24 22 6 4 14 38-58 -20 G P P P G
11. Elsene Elsene 24 22 7 1 16 35-67 -32 P G G P P
12. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 24 11 3 2 19 45-105 -60 P P P P P
13. Auderghem Auderghem 24 7 0 7 17 26-72 -46 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. US Archennoise US Archennoise 12 32 10 2 0 34-12 22 P G G G G
2. Stade Everois Stade Everois 12 29 9 2 1 37-16 21 G P G G P
3. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 12 27 8 3 1 33-19 14 G G G G P
4. Ittroise Ittroise 12 25 8 1 3 43-18 25 G G P G G
5. La Hulpe La Hulpe 12 25 8 1 3 33-19 14 G G P G P
6. Bierges Bierges 12 21 6 3 3 34-18 16 P P G G G
7. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 12 19 6 1 5 36-27 9 P P P P G
8. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 12 18 5 3 4 22-23 -1 P G G G P
9. Elsene Elsene 12 15 5 0 7 21-24 -3 G P G G P
10. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 12 14 4 2 6 23-28 -5 G P G P G
11. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 12 13 4 1 7 24-27 -3 P P P P P
12. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 12 7 2 1 9 30-55 -25 P P P P P
13. Auderghem Auderghem 12 5 0 5 7 16-34 -18 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Stade Everois Stade Everois 12 26 8 2 2 39-15 24 G P G G G
2. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 12 26 7 5 0 35-20 15 P G G G G
3. Ittroise Ittroise 12 24 8 0 4 35-24 11 G P G G G
4. US Archennoise US Archennoise 12 22 6 4 2 29-17 12 P G P P G
5. Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 12 22 7 1 4 32-30 2 G G G G P
6. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 12 20 6 2 4 29-23 6 G G P G P
7. La Hulpe La Hulpe 12 14 4 2 6 20-27 -7 G G G P P
8. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 12 13 4 1 7 27-28 -1 P P P P G
9. Wavre Limal Wavre Limal 12 8 2 2 8 15-30 -15 G P P P P
10. Elsene Elsene 12 7 2 1 9 14-43 -29 P G P P P
11. Bierges Bierges 12 5 1 2 9 20-41 -21 P P P P P
12. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 12 4 1 1 10 15-50 -35 P P P P P
13. Auderghem Auderghem 12 2 0 2 10 10-38 -28 P P P P P