Deviens fan! 6595

Saison 2003 - 2004 Jupiler Pro League


 Journée 1
08/08 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
09/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
09/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
09/08 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 Mons Mons
09/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 STVV STVV
09/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
10/08 15:00 Beveren Beveren 3-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/08 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
10/08 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 2
16/08 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/08 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-4 STVV STVV
16/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
16/08 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-0 KBHZ KBHZ
16/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
17/08 15:00 Mons Mons 3-3 Mouscron Mouscron
17/08 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
17/08 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
18/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 3
22/08 20:30 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
23/08 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
23/08 20:00 Standard Standard 4-0 Mons Mons
23/08 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-3 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
23/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Beveren Beveren
23/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 STVV STVV
23/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
24/08 15:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
24/08 15:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 4
29/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 Standard Standard
30/08 20:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
30/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Beveren Beveren
30/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
30/08 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
30/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
31/08 15:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Mouscron Mouscron
31/08 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 KBHZ KBHZ
31/08 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 5
12/09 20:30 KBHZ KBHZ 0-1 STVV STVV
13/09 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-6 Anderlecht Anderlecht
13/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
13/09 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
13/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-2 Beveren Beveren
13/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
14/09 13:00 Standard Standard 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
14/09 15:00 Mouscron Mouscron 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
14/09 15:00 Mons Mons 1-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 6
20/09 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-0 KBHZ KBHZ
20/09 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-1 Westerlo Westerlo
20/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Mons Mons
20/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Standard Standard
20/09 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-2 Mouscron Mouscron
20/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
21/09 15:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
21/09 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-4 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
21/09 20:00 STVV STVV 3-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 7
26/09 20:30 KBHZ KBHZ 2-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/09 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
27/09 18:00 Standard Standard 0-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
27/09 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
27/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Beveren Beveren
27/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 STVV STVV
27/09 20:00 Mons Mons 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
27/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
28/09 15:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-3 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 8
04/10 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
04/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 KBHZ KBHZ
04/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 Mouscron Mouscron
04/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 Mons Mons
04/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
05/10 15:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
05/10 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-4 Standard Standard
05/10 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
05/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 9
17/10 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/10 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-1 STVV STVV
18/10 20:00 Standard Standard 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
18/10 20:00 Mons Mons 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
18/10 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-0 Westerlo Westerlo
18/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 Beveren Beveren
18/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-0 KBHZ KBHZ
19/10 15:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
19/10 19:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 10
25/10 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-3 Mouscron Mouscron
25/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
25/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
25/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 Mons Mons
25/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 5-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26/10 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 4-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
26/10 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
26/10 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Lokeren Lokeren
26/10 20:00 STVV STVV 1-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 11
31/10 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
31/10 20:30 Mouscron Mouscron 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
01/11 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
01/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
01/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
01/11 20:00 Standard Standard 4-0 Beveren Beveren
01/11 20:00 Mons Mons 3-4 STVV STVV
02/11 15:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 KBHZ KBHZ
02/11 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 12
07/11 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
08/11 20:00 STVV STVV 3-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
08/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
08/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3-2 Lokeren Lokeren
08/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Mouscron Mouscron
08/11 20:30 KBHZ KBHZ 2-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
09/11 15:00 Beveren Beveren 2-0 Mons Mons
09/11 15:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
09/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-4 Standard Standard
 Journée 13
21/11 20:00 Mons Mons 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/11 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
22/11 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-1 KBHZ KBHZ
22/11 20:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
22/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Beveren Beveren
22/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi
22/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-0 STVV STVV
23/11 15:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
23/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 14
29/11 20:00 Beveren Beveren 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-3 Lokeren Lokeren
29/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
29/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
29/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
29/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 Mons Mons
30/11 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 1-1 Standard Standard
30/11 15:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
30/11 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-2 Mouscron Mouscron
 Journée 15
05/12 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
06/12 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
06/12 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
06/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
06/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
06/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
06/12 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-0 STVV STVV
07/12 15:00 Mons Mons 1-2 KBHZ KBHZ
07/12 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-4 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 16
12/12 20:30 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
12/12 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Standard Standard
13/12 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
13/12 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
13/12 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-2 Mouscron Mouscron
13/12 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Mons Mons
14/12 15:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
14/12 15:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
14/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 17
20/12 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-0 Lokeren Lokeren
20/12 20:00 Mons Mons 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
20/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
20/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-3 Beveren Beveren
20/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 STVV STVV
20/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 KBHZ KBHZ
21/12 15:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
21/12 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
21/12 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 18
16/01 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
17/01 18:00 Standard Standard 3-3 Mouscron Mouscron
17/01 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Beveren Beveren
17/01 20:00 Mons Mons 3-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
17/01 20:00 STVV STVV 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
17/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
18/01 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/01 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-3 KBHZ KBHZ
18/01 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 19
24/01 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Beveren Beveren
24/01 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Standard Standard
24/01 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-2 Mons Mons
24/01 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
24/01 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 4-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
24/01 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
24/01 20:30 KBHZ KBHZ 1-3 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
25/01 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
25/01 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 20
31/01 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Standard Standard
31/01 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
31/01 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
31/01 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
31/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 KBHZ KBHZ
01/02 15:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Mouscron Mouscron
01/02 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi
01/02 20:00 STVV STVV 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 21
07/02 18:00 Beveren Beveren 2-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
07/02 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
07/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-0 STVV STVV
07/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Mons Mons
07/02 20:00 Standard Standard 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
07/02 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
07/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
08/02 15:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-0 Antwerp Antwerp
08/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 20
11/02 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 22
13/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Standard Standard
14/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 Mons Mons
14/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-3 Westerlo Westerlo
14/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
14/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
14/02 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 KBHZ KBHZ
15/02 13:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
15/02 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Mouscron Mouscron
16/02 20:30 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 23
20/02 20:00 Mons Mons 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
21/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
21/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
21/02 20:00 Standard Standard 7-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/02 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 STVV STVV
22/02 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 1-4 Beveren Beveren
22/02 15:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
22/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 24
27/02 20:30 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3-2 Standard Standard
28/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
28/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
28/02 20:00 STVV STVV 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
29/02 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 7-3 Lokeren Lokeren
29/02 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Mons Mons
29/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 25
05/03 20:30 KBHZ KBHZ 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
06/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Beveren Beveren
06/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
06/03 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
06/03 20:00 Mons Mons 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
06/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
07/03 13:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
07/03 15:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 STVV STVV
07/03 15:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 26
12/03 20:30 KBHZ KBHZ 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
13/03 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Mouscron Mouscron
13/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Mons Mons
13/03 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
13/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi
13/03 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
14/03 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 Standard Standard
14/03 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
14/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 27
20/03 15:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
20/03 20:00 Standard Standard 1-1 STVV STVV
20/03 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 KBHZ KBHZ
20/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
20/03 20:00 Mons Mons 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
21/03 15:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/03 15:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
21/03 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 5-0 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 24
23/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-0 KBHZ KBHZ
24/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Mouscron Mouscron
 Journée 28
03/04 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Mouscron Mouscron
03/04 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-2 Standard Standard
03/04 20:00 STVV STVV 1-2 Mons Mons
03/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
03/04 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
03/04 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
03/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
04/04 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
04/04 15:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 29
09/04 20:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
09/04 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/04 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 STVV STVV
10/04 20:00 Mons Mons 2-2 Beveren Beveren
10/04 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-3 KBHZ KBHZ
10/04 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
11/04 15:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-2 Westerlo Westerlo
11/04 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
12/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 30
16/04 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Mons Mons
17/04 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
17/04 20:00 STVV STVV 0-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
17/04 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
17/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-3 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
17/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
18/04 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 1-1 Mouscron Mouscron
18/04 15:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
18/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-4 Standard Standard
 Journée 31
23/04 20:30 Mouscron Mouscron 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
24/04 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
24/04 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 STVV STVV
24/04 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Beveren Beveren
24/04 20:00 Mons Mons 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
24/04 20:00 Standard Standard 4-1 KBHZ KBHZ
24/04 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
25/04 15:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-0 Antwerp Antwerp
25/04 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 32
30/04 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
01/05 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Standard Standard
01/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
01/05 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
01/05 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
02/05 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 2-0 Mons Mons
02/05 15:00 Beveren Beveren 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
02/05 15:00 STVV STVV 1-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
02/05 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 33
08/05 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 STVV STVV
08/05 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3-2 Beveren Beveren
08/05 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
08/05 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
08/05 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 4-0 KBHZ KBHZ
08/05 20:00 Mons Mons 0-9 FC Bruges FC Bruges
08/05 20:00 Standard Standard 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
08/05 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
08/05 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 34
14/05 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-2 Standard Standard
15/05 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Mouscron Mouscron
15/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Mons Mons
15/05 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
15/05 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 2-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
15/05 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
15/05 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
15/05 20:00 Beveren Beveren 5-2 Antwerp Antwerp
15/05 20:00 STVV STVV 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Classement T P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 34 81
2. FC Bruges FC Bruges 34 72
3. Standard Standard 34 65
4. KRC Genk KRC Genk 34 59
5. Mouscron Mouscron 34 59
6. Westerlo Westerlo 34 52
7. Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 34 44
8. RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 34 44
9. La Gantoise La Gantoise 34 40
10. Lokeren Lokeren 34 39
11. Lierse SK Lierse SK 34 39
12. Beveren Beveren 34 38
13. STVV STVV 34 38
14. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 34 35
15. Charleroi Charleroi 34 33
16. Mons Mons 34 33
17. KBHZ KBHZ 34 28
18. Antwerp Antwerp 34 27