Deviens fan! 6598

Saison 2011 - 2012 Jupiler Pro League


 Supercoupe
21/07 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 1
29/07 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/07 18:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Standard Standard
30/07 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
30/07 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
30/07 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/07 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/07 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 STVV STVV
31/07 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 2
05/08 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
06/08 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
06/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
06/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
06/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Mons Mons
07/08 18:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
07/08 20:30 STVV STVV 3-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
07/08 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 3
13/08 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Standard Standard
13/08 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
13/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
13/08 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
13/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
13/08 20:00 Mons Mons 4-2 STVV STVV
14/08 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/08 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 4
19/08 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
20/08 20:00 STVV STVV 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
20/08 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
20/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
20/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
21/08 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
21/08 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 Mons Mons
21/08 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 5
27/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
27/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
27/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
27/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-0 STVV STVV
27/08 20:00 Mons Mons 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
27/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
28/08 15:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/08 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 6
09/09 20:30 STVV STVV 3-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
10/09 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Mons Mons
10/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
10/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
10/09 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
11/09 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
11/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
11/09 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 7
17/09 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17/09 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
17/09 20:00 Mons Mons 5-1 KV Malines KV Malines
17/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
17/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 STVV STVV
18/09 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/09 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Standard Standard
18/09 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 8
24/09 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
24/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Mons Mons
24/09 20:00 STVV STVV 3-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
24/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
24/09 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
24/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
25/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
25/09 20:30 Standard Standard 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 9
01/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 6-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
01/10 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
01/10 20:00 Mons Mons 3-3 Lokeren Lokeren
01/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
01/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 STVV STVV
02/10 14:30 Standard Standard 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
02/10 18:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
02/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 10
15/10 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
15/10 20:00 STVV STVV 2-4 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
15/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
15/10 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
15/10 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
15/10 20:00 Mons Mons 3-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
16/10 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
16/10 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 11
22/10 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
22/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Mons Mons
22/10 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
22/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 STVV STVV
22/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
23/10 14:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
23/10 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
23/10 20:30 Standard Standard 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 12
29/10 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
29/10 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
29/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-4 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
29/10 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
29/10 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
30/10 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/10 20:30 STVV STVV 1-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 13
04/11 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 6-2 KV Malines KV Malines
05/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
05/11 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-0 Mons Mons
05/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 STVV STVV
05/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
05/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-4 Lokeren Lokeren
06/11 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
06/11 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 14
18/11 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-3 Standard Standard
19/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
19/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
19/11 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
19/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/11 20:00 Mons Mons 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
20/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 STVV STVV
20/11 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 15
25/11 20:30 Standard Standard 3-2 KV Malines KV Malines
26/11 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/11 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
26/11 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
26/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
26/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Mons Mons
26/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
27/11 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 16
02/12 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
03/12 20:00 STVV STVV 2-3 Mons Mons
03/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
03/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
03/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
03/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
04/12 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
04/12 18:00 Standard Standard 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 17
09/12 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/12 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Standard Standard
10/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
10/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
10/12 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/12 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
10/12 20:00 Mons Mons 0-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
11/12 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 STVV STVV
 Journée 20
15/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 18
17/12 20:00 STVV STVV 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
17/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 Mons Mons
17/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
17/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
18/12 14:30 Standard Standard 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Lokeren Lokeren
18/12 18:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
18/12 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 19
26/12 15:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/12 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 Standard Standard
26/12 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
26/12 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
26/12 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
26/12 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 STVV STVV
26/12 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
27/12 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 20
14/01 18:00 Standard Standard 6-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
14/01 20:00 STVV STVV 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
14/01 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
14/01 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 4-1 Mons Mons
14/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
14/01 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
15/01 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 21
20/01 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 STVV STVV
21/01 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/01 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-1 KV Malines KV Malines
21/01 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/01 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/01 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/01 20:00 Mons Mons 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
22/01 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 22
25/01 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Lokeren Lokeren
25/01 20:30 STVV STVV 0-3 Westerlo Westerlo
25/01 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
25/01 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
25/01 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 3-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
25/01 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
26/01 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Mons Mons
 Journée 23
28/01 18:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/01 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
28/01 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 6-0 STVV STVV
28/01 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-2 KV Malines KV Malines
28/01 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
29/01 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Standard Standard
29/01 20:30 Mons Mons 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 24
04/02 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 Standard Standard
04/02 20:00 STVV STVV 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
04/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
04/02 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
04/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-1 Mons Mons
04/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
05/02 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/02 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
 Journée 25
11/02 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
11/02 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 3-2 STVV STVV
11/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-2 Mons Mons
11/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
11/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
12/02 14:30 Standard Standard 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
12/02 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 26
18/02 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
18/02 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
18/02 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
18/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
18/02 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
19/02 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
19/02 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
19/02 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 27
25/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Mons Mons
25/02 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
25/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-5 Lokeren Lokeren
25/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 KV Malines KV Malines
25/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/02 14:30 Standard Standard 0-0 STVV STVV
26/02 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
26/02 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 28
03/03 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
03/03 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/03 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
03/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 4-0 Westerlo Westerlo
03/03 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
03/03 20:00 Mons Mons 4-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
04/03 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Standard Standard
04/03 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 29
18/03 14:30 Standard Standard 4-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
18/03 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
18/03 14:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-2 Lokeren Lokeren
18/03 14:30 STVV STVV 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/03 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
18/03 14:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Mons Mons
18/03 14:30 Westerlo Westerlo 3-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/03 14:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 30
21/03 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/03 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/03 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
21/03 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 STVV STVV
21/03 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/03 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
21/03 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 Standard Standard
21/03 20:30 Mons Mons 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Tour final: finale (aller)
17/05 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-5 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Tour final : finale (retour)
20/05 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Classement T P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 30 67
2. FC Bruges FC Bruges 30 61
3. La Gantoise La Gantoise 30 56
4. Standard Standard 30 51
5. KRC Genk KRC Genk 30 46
6. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 30 46
7. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 30 46
8. Lokeren Lokeren 30 44
9. KV Malines KV Malines 30 37
10. Mons Mons 30 36
11. Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 30 36
12. Lierse SK Lierse SK 30 31
13. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 30 30
14. OH Louvain OH Louvain 30 29
15. Westerlo Westerlo 30 20
16. STVV STVV 30 19