Deviens fan! 10

L'actualité en Coupe de Anvers

Suivante

Coupe de Anvers

 Journée 4 Betfirst
Turk Sport Turk Sport 0-3 Merksem Merksem
OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 4-0 Grobbendonk Grobbendonk
Horendonk FC Horendonk FC 1-3 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
Oxford Hemiksem Oxford Hemiksem 2-1 Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV
Hallaar Hallaar 3-0 Sint-Amands Sint-Amands
KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 0-3 Wavria Wavria
Peulis Peulis 2-5 Heffen SK Heffen SK
Bonheiden Bonheiden 6-1 Kontich FC Kontich FC
Schriek Schriek 1-1 Rapid Leest Rapid Leest
Ternesse Ternesse 3-1 Hombeek Hombeek
Lint Lint 2-2 SC Mechelen SC Mechelen
Branst Branst 2-3 Lippelo Lippelo
Apollo-Nielse Apollo-Nielse 5-1 Rijmenam Rijmenam
Walem Walem 2-3 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
Rumstse SK Rumstse SK 0-1 Itegem Itegem
_NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV 1-1 Wintam Wintam
BO Beerzel BO Beerzel 1-1 Reet SK Reet SK
Leest United Leest United 0-6 Putte Putte
VV Duffel VV Duffel 1-1 Heikant Heikant
VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 2-2 Hemiksem Hemiksem
Puurs Puurs 5-3 Blaasveld Blaasveld
Noordstar VV Noordstar VV 1-9 KFC Halle KFC Halle
VC Herentals VC Herentals 2-0 Pulderbos Pulderbos
Wiekevorst Wiekevorst 1-4 VCPOEDERLEE VCPOEDERLEE
Herselt Herselt 2-2 Hezewijk Hezewijk
KFC heultje KFC heultje 0-4 Antiona Antiona
Linda Olen Linda Olen 3-2 Bevel Bevel
Oevel Oevel 5-1 AC Olen AC Olen
Westmeerbeek Westmeerbeek 0-5 Nijlen Nijlen
Oelegem SK Oelegem SK 0-5 Houtvenne Houtvenne
Oostmalle Sport Oostmalle Sport 7-2 ZW Eendr. Kessel ZW Eendr. Kessel
Racing Emblem Racing Emblem 0-8 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
Herenthout Herenthout 2-6 Zoersel Zoersel
Pulle Pulle 3-2 VV Laakdal VV Laakdal
Immer-Voort Immer-Voort 1-5 Broechem Broechem
Hooikt Hooikt 2-2 SKS Herentals SKS Herentals
Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 5-2 Olen United Olen United
Blauberg Sport Blauberg Sport 2-8 Kessel Kessel
Massenhoven Massenhoven 5-1 Booischot Booischot
Netezonen Netezonen 0-1 Zoerle Zoerle
Ramsel FC Ramsel FC 2-3 Westmalle Westmalle
Belgica Edegem Belgica Edegem 7-0 Heibos SV Heibos SV
FC Merksem FC Merksem 1-2 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
Berendrecht Berendrecht 1-4 Beerschot Beerschot
VE Stabroek VE Stabroek 1-2 SK Donk SK Donk
Putte SK Putte SK 3-2 Sparta Linkeroever Sparta Linkeroever
Olympic Essen Olympic Essen 1-5 Gooreind Gooreind
Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 2-1 Ekeren Ekeren
Burcht Burcht 4-1 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
Olympic Anvers Olympic Anvers 3-2 FC Zandvliet FC Zandvliet
FC Rosselaar Hulsen FC Rosselaar Hulsen 0-3 Weelde Weelde
Poppel Poppel 1-0 Oosthoven Oosthoven
Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest 5-0 Mol Mol
Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 0-1 Netegalm Netegalm
Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 3-2 Vrij Arendonk Vrij Arendonk
Kasterlee Kasterlee 2-3 White Star White Star
Merksplas Merksplas 11-0 Standaard Forest Standaard Forest
Branddonk Branddonk 5-1 Flandria Ravels Flandria Ravels
Meerle Meerle 4-0 Oosterlo Oosterlo
Kalmthout SK Kalmthout SK 1-4 Sint Job Sint Job
Schilde SK Schilde SK 1-1 Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide
Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 5-0 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
Schoten SK Schoten SK 0-0 Excelsior Kaart Excelsior Kaart
Hove Sport Hove Sport 1-3 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC
Zwijndrecht Zwijndrecht 4-1 Wildert Wildert
Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 1-3 Ranst Ranst
Molenkring Lichtaart Molenkring Lichtaart 1-2 Retie SK Retie SK
Aartselaar Aartselaar 5-1 Brecht SK Brecht SK
FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 11-0 Wechelderzande Wechelderzande
Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 1-2 Turk Sport Turk Sport
Wortel Wortel 4-1 HIH Turnhout HIH Turnhout
Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 2-1 Berg en Dal VV Berg en Dal VV
Oud-Turnhout Oud-Turnhout 3-2 Wezel Sport Wezel Sport
Zwaneven Zwaneven 6-0 Zammel Zammel
Ezaart Sport Ezaart Sport 3-1 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 4-2 Alberta Geel Alberta Geel
KFC Lille KFC Lille 2-2 Gierle Gierle
Grasheide vzw Grasheide vzw 4-0 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
Excelsior Essen Excelsior Essen 0-2 Borsbeek Sport Borsbeek Sport
Nieuwmoer Nieuwmoer 4-2 Achterbroek VV Achterbroek VV
Rauw Rauw 3-0 Meer Meer
Oppuurs Oppuurs 2-1 RB Elzestraat RB Elzestraat
SK Rita Berlaar SK Rita Berlaar 0-1 Tongerlo Tongerlo
Turkuaz Antwerpen Turkuaz Antwerpen 3-2 Tisselt Tisselt
Hingene Hingene 1-4 Heindonk Heindonk
Maccabi Maccabi 0-1 s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde
Olmen Olmen 0-1 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
Beekhoek Sport Beekhoek Sport 6-1 Punt Punt
Dosko Dosko 0-3 Vlimmeren Sport Vlimmeren Sport