Deviens fan! 6598

Saison 2004 - 2005 Jupiler Pro League


 Journée 1
07/08 18:00 Beveren Beveren 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
07/08 20:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Mons Mons
07/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 5-0 FF Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
07/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Lokeren Lokeren
07/08 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
07/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Standard Standard
08/08 15:00 Ostende Ostende 3-3 Westerlo Westerlo
08/08 15:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-5 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 2
13/08 20:30 Standard Standard 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
14/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 STVV STVV
14/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Mouscron Mouscron
14/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 RWDM RWDM
14/08 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
14/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
15/08 15:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 4-0 Ostende Ostende
15/08 15:00 Mons Mons 2-2 Beveren Beveren
15/08 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 3
21/08 15:00 Beveren Beveren 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Mons Mons
21/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
21/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
21/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
21/08 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 4-0 STVV STVV
22/08 15:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
22/08 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-3 Standard Standard
22/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 4
27/08 20:30 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
28/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
28/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Mouscron Mouscron
28/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
28/08 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
28/08 20:00 Mons Mons 2-0 Ostende Ostende
28/08 20:00 Standard Standard 1-3 RWDM RWDM
29/08 15:00 STVV STVV 0-1 Beveren Beveren
29/08 15:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 5
11/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
11/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 STVV STVV
11/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 4-1 Mons Mons
11/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
11/09 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
12/09 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
12/09 15:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
12/09 15:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-0 Beveren Beveren
12/09 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 6
17/09 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3-1 Mouscron Mouscron
18/09 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
18/09 20:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Ostende Ostende
18/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/09 20:00 Mons Mons 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
18/09 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 RWDM RWDM
19/09 13:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
19/09 15:00 Beveren Beveren 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
19/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 7
24/09 20:30 RWDM RWDM 1-6 FC Bruges FC Bruges
24/09 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/09 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
25/09 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-1 Standard Standard
25/09 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Beveren Beveren
25/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Mons Mons
25/09 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/09 15:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
26/09 15:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 STVV STVV
 Journée 8
02/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
02/10 20:00 STVV STVV 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
02/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Ostende Ostende
02/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
02/10 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 RWDM RWDM
03/10 15:00 Beveren Beveren 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
03/10 15:00 Standard Standard 2-0 Mouscron Mouscron
03/10 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
03/10 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 9
15/10 20:30 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 Mons Mons
16/10 20:00 Standard Standard 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
16/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
16/10 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-1 Ostende Ostende
17/10 15:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
17/10 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 5-1 STVV STVV
17/10 16:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Beveren Beveren
17/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 10
23/10 20:00 STVV STVV 2-0 RWDM RWDM
23/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
23/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 Mouscron Mouscron
23/10 20:00 Mons Mons 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
24/10 15:00 Beveren Beveren 5-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
24/10 15:00 Ostende Ostende 2-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
24/10 19:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
24/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
24/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 11
29/10 20:40 Standard Standard 1-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
30/10 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-3 Beveren Beveren
30/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 STVV STVV
30/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 4-0 Mons Mons
30/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
30/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Ostende Ostende
31/10 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
31/10 15:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 12
05/11 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
06/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
06/11 20:00 STVV STVV 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
06/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
06/11 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-1 Mouscron Mouscron
06/11 20:00 Mons Mons 2-3 Standard Standard
07/11 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 RWDM RWDM
07/11 15:00 Beveren Beveren 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
07/11 15:00 Ostende Ostende 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 13
10/11 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
10/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-2 Ostende Ostende
10/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Beveren Beveren
10/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-0 STVV STVV
10/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Mons Mons
10/11 20:30 Standard Standard 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/11 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
10/11 21:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 14
27/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Westerlo Westerlo
27/11 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
27/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
27/11 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
27/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 5-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
28/11 15:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 5-1 RWDM RWDM
28/11 15:00 Mons Mons 0-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
28/11 19:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Mouscron Mouscron
28/11 20:00 STVV STVV 4-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 15
03/12 20:30 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
03/12 20:30 Mouscron Mouscron 6-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
04/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
04/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 STVV STVV
04/12 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/12 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-1 Mons Mons
05/12 15:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
05/12 15:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 Ostende Ostende
05/12 15:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 16
11/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
11/12 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
11/12 20:00 Beveren Beveren 4-1 Westerlo Westerlo
11/12 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
11/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
11/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
12/12 13:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Standard Standard
12/12 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 RWDM RWDM
12/12 15:00 Mouscron Mouscron 5-1 Mons Mons
 Journée 17
18/12 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Mouscron Mouscron
18/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
18/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
18/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
18/12 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/12 15:00 Standard Standard 5-0 Ostende Ostende
19/12 15:00 Beveren Beveren 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
19/12 19:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-1 STVV STVV
 Journée 18
15/01 18:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
15/01 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 RWDM RWDM
15/01 20:00 Mons Mons 4-1 STVV STVV
15/01 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-1 Beveren Beveren
15/01 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/01 20:00 Standard Standard 4-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
15/01 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
15/01 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Mouscron Mouscron
16/01 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 19
22/01 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 Standard Standard
22/01 20:00 STVV STVV 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/01 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
22/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
22/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
22/01 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
22/01 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-4 Mons Mons
23/01 13:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
23/01 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 20
29/01 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-2 Beveren Beveren
29/01 20:00 Mons Mons 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
29/01 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 7-3 Ostende Ostende
29/01 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
29/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
29/01 20:00 Standard Standard 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
29/01 20:00 STVV STVV 3-2 Mouscron Mouscron
30/01 15:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-0 RWDM RWDM
30/01 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 21
05/02 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
05/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 3-1 STVV STVV
05/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
05/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
05/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Standard Standard
05/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Mons Mons
06/02 13:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
06/02 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
06/02 16:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 22
12/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 RWDM RWDM
12/02 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
12/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-1 Ostende Ostende
12/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-2 Mouscron Mouscron
13/02 15:00 Mons Mons 4-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
13/02 15:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
13/02 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 23
18/02 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 STVV STVV
19/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Beveren Beveren
19/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
19/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Standard Standard
19/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-2 Westerlo Westerlo
19/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Mons Mons
20/02 15:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
20/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 17
25/02 20:30 Mons Mons 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 22
25/02 20:30 Standard Standard 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26/02 20:00 STVV STVV 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 24
08/03 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
08/03 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
09/03 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-1 RWDM RWDM
09/03 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
09/03 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
09/03 20:30 STVV STVV 4-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
09/03 20:30 Beveren Beveren 2-2 Ostende Ostende
09/03 20:30 Mons Mons 1-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 25
11/03 20:30 Mouscron Mouscron 0-3 Standard Standard
12/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 STVV STVV
12/03 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
12/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
12/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
12/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Mons Mons
13/03 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
13/03 15:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-3 Beveren Beveren
13/03 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 24
16/03 20:30 Standard Standard 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 26
18/03 20:30 Mons Mons 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
19/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 RWDM RWDM
19/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
19/03 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
19/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 Standard Standard
19/03 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/03 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
19/03 20:00 STVV STVV 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
20/03 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
 Journée 27
02/04 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Beveren Beveren
02/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
02/04 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-1 Ostende Ostende
02/04 20:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
02/04 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
02/04 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Mons Mons
03/04 15:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 STVV STVV
03/04 15:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
03/04 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 28
08/04 20:30 STVV STVV 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
09/04 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
09/04 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
09/04 20:00 Mons Mons 4-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
09/04 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
09/04 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
09/04 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 Mouscron Mouscron
10/04 13:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 Standard Standard
10/04 15:00 Beveren Beveren 0-1 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 29
15/04 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
16/04 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Beveren Beveren
16/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
16/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
16/04 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
16/04 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 4-3 STVV STVV
17/04 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Ostende Ostende
17/04 15:00 Standard Standard 2-0 Mons Mons
17/04 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 30
22/04 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Standard Standard
23/04 19:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 6-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
23/04 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 RWDM RWDM
23/04 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
23/04 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
23/04 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
23/04 20:00 Mons Mons 3-2 Westerlo Westerlo
24/04 15:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
24/04 15:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Mouscron Mouscron
 Journée 31
29/04 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/04 20:00 Standard Standard 4-1 STVV STVV
30/04 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
30/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/04 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
30/04 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 Mons Mons
30/04 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3-0 Beveren Beveren
30/04 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 Ostende Ostende
01/05 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-4 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 32
06/05 20:30 Mons Mons 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
07/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 RWDM RWDM
07/05 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
07/05 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
07/05 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-3 Standard Standard
07/05 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
07/05 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
08/05 15:00 Ostende Ostende 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
08/05 15:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 33
15/05 15:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/05 15:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-1 STVV STVV
15/05 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Beveren Beveren
15/05 15:00 Standard Standard 3-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/05 15:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-0 Ostende Ostende
15/05 15:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
15/05 15:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
15/05 15:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
15/05 15:00 Mons Mons 0-2 Mouscron Mouscron
 Journée 34
21/05 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-0 RWDM RWDM
21/05 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
21/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
21/05 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 7-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
21/05 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Standard Standard
21/05 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
21/05 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-1 Beveren Beveren
21/05 20:00 STVV STVV 3-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
21/05 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Mons Mons
 Testmatch
26/05 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/05 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Standard Standard
 Classement T P
1. FC Bruges FC Bruges 34 79
2. Anderlecht Anderlecht 33 76
3. Standard Standard 34 70
4. KRC Genk KRC Genk 34 70
5. Charleroi Charleroi 34 64
6. La Gantoise La Gantoise 34 59
7. RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 34 44
8. Lokeren Lokeren 34 44
9. Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 34 42
10. Lierse SK Lierse SK 34 41
11. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 34 41
12. Westerlo Westerlo 34 39
13. STVV STVV 34 36
14. RWDM RWDM 34 33
15. Mouscron Mouscron 33 33
16. Beveren Beveren 34 32
17. Ostende Ostende 34 27
18. Mons Mons 34 26