Deviens fan! 6598

Saison 2005 - 2006 Jupiler Pro League


 Supercoupe
30/07 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 1
05/08 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Mouscron Mouscron
06/08 18:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
06/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
06/08 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-2 RWDM RWDM
06/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
06/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
06/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
06/08 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Roulers Roulers
07/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 2
12/08 20:30 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
13/08 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
13/08 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
13/08 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
14/08 13:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/08 15:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 STVV STVV
14/08 15:00 Roulers Roulers 1-0 Beveren Beveren
14/08 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Standard Standard
14/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 3
20/08 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
20/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
20/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
20/08 20:00 Beveren Beveren 4-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
20/08 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Roulers Roulers
20/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
20/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
21/08 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 RWDM RWDM
21/08 20:30 Standard Standard 2-0 STVV STVV
 Journée 4
26/08 20:30 STVV STVV 1-0 Beveren Beveren
27/08 18:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
27/08 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
27/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
27/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
27/08 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
27/08 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-3 Standard Standard
28/08 15:00 Roulers Roulers 4-0 Lokeren Lokeren
28/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 5
10/09 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
10/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Roulers Roulers
10/09 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Mouscron Mouscron
10/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-0 RWDM RWDM
10/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
10/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 STVV STVV
10/09 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
11/09 20:00 Standard Standard 1-3 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 6
16/09 20:30 Mouscron Mouscron 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
17/09 18:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-3 Standard Standard
17/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
17/09 20:00 STVV STVV 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
18/09 18:00 Beveren Beveren 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
18/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/09 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
18/09 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 7
20/09 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 STVV STVV
20/09 20:45 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 RWDM RWDM
21/09 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-1 Mouscron Mouscron
21/09 20:30 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
21/09 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
21/09 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Beveren Beveren
21/09 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/09 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-1 Roulers Roulers
21/09 20:30 Standard Standard 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 8
24/09 20:00 STVV STVV 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
24/09 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
24/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
24/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
24/09 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
24/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/09 15:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
25/09 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-2 Standard Standard
25/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 9
30/09 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 3-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
01/10 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Roulers Roulers
01/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-1 Beveren Beveren
01/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 STVV STVV
01/10 20:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
01/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
01/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-3 RWDM RWDM
02/10 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
02/10 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 10
15/10 18:00 Mouscron Mouscron 4-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
15/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
15/10 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/10 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
15/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 4-2 Charleroi Charleroi
15/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
15/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers 4-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
16/10 18:00 STVV STVV 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
16/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 11
21/10 20:30 Standard Standard 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
22/10 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
22/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 Beveren Beveren
22/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-5 STVV STVV
22/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
22/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 RWDM RWDM
22/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
22/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Roulers Roulers
23/10 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 12
28/10 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
29/10 18:00 RWDM RWDM 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-4 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
29/10 20:00 STVV STVV 1-3 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
29/10 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
29/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
29/10 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/10 18:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-1 Standard Standard
30/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers 5-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 13
04/11 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
05/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
05/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 Roulers Roulers
05/11 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-1 RWDM RWDM
05/11 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 4-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
05/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-0 Beveren Beveren
05/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 STVV STVV
06/11 13:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
06/11 18:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 5
09/11 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 14
19/11 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
19/11 20:00 STVV STVV 1-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
19/11 20:00 Beveren Beveren 5-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
19/11 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
19/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-1 Standard Standard
20/11 15:00 Roulers Roulers 5-0 Mouscron Mouscron
20/11 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 15
27/11 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
27/11 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 STVV STVV
 Journée 16
02/12 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
03/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
03/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 RWDM RWDM
03/12 20:00 STVV STVV 3-6 Mouscron Mouscron
03/12 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
03/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
03/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/12 20:00 Standard Standard 0-0 Roulers Roulers
04/12 18:00 Beveren Beveren 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 17
09/12 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
10/12 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/12 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 STVV STVV
10/12 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-3 Beveren Beveren
10/12 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-3 Westerlo Westerlo
10/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
11/12 13:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Standard Standard
11/12 15:00 Roulers Roulers 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
11/12 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 15
14/12 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
14/12 20:30 Standard Standard 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/12 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
14/12 20:30 RWDM RWDM 1-0 Roulers Roulers
14/12 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-1 Beveren Beveren
14/12 20:30 Mouscron Mouscron 5-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
14/12 20:30 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 18
17/12 18:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
17/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 Lokeren Lokeren
17/12 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
17/12 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-1 Beveren Beveren
17/12 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 STVV STVV
17/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Westerlo Westerlo
18/12 13:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
18/12 18:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/12 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 19
20/01 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 RWDM RWDM
21/01 18:00 Standard Standard 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/01 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-1 Roulers Roulers
21/01 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/01 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
21/01 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
21/01 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Mouscron Mouscron
22/01 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 20
27/01 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/01 18:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Standard Standard
28/01 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
28/01 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
28/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Beveren Beveren
28/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
28/01 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/01 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
29/01 18:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 21
03/02 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
04/02 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
04/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-1 STVV STVV
04/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
04/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
04/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-5 Mouscron Mouscron
04/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 RWDM RWDM
04/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 22
11/02 18:00 STVV STVV 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
11/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-2 Standard Standard
11/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
11/02 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
11/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
12/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 23
17/02 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 RWDM RWDM
18/02 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
18/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 STVV STVV
18/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-2 Roulers Roulers
18/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 Mouscron Mouscron
18/02 20:00 Standard Standard 7-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
19/02 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Beveren Beveren
19/02 20:30 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 22
21/02 20:30 Roulers Roulers 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 21
22/02 20:30 Standard Standard 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 22
22/02 20:30 RWDM RWDM 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 24
24/02 20:30 Roulers Roulers 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
25/02 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 5-0 FF Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
25/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-3 Lokeren Lokeren
25/02 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
25/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
26/02 15:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 Standard Standard
26/02 18:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 25
03/03 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 4-0 Beveren Beveren
04/03 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
04/03 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Roulers Roulers
04/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 RWDM RWDM
04/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 STVV STVV
04/03 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-0 Mouscron Mouscron
04/03 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/03 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
05/03 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 26
10/03 20:30 STVV STVV 3-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
11/03 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
11/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
11/03 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 6-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
11/03 20:00 Beveren Beveren 4-1 Westerlo Westerlo
11/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
11/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
11/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
12/03 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 27
17/03 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
17/03 20:30 Standard Standard 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/03 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
18/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Beveren Beveren
18/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
18/03 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
18/03 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 RWDM RWDM
18/03 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-0 Roulers Roulers
19/03 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 STVV STVV
 Journée 28
24/03 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 Standard Standard
25/03 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
25/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-2 Westerlo Westerlo
25/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
25/03 20:00 STVV STVV 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
26/03 13:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/03 15:00 Roulers Roulers 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
26/03 18:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 29
31/03 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
01/04 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
01/04 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
01/04 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 RWDM RWDM
01/04 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-2 Roulers Roulers
01/04 20:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Mouscron Mouscron
01/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Beveren Beveren
01/04 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-2 STVV STVV
02/04 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 30
07/04 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/04 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
08/04 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 Standard Standard
08/04 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
08/04 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
08/04 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
08/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Mouscron Mouscron
08/04 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
09/04 18:00 Roulers Roulers 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 31
14/04 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-0 Westerlo Westerlo
15/04 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
15/04 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-1 Roulers Roulers
15/04 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
15/04 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 4-0 STVV STVV
15/04 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Beveren Beveren
16/04 18:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
16/04 20:30 Standard Standard 1-0 RWDM RWDM
16/04 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 32
21/04 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Standard Standard
22/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/04 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-2 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
22/04 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
22/04 20:00 STVV STVV 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
22/04 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Mouscron Mouscron
22/04 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-1 RWDM RWDM
23/04 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
23/04 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 33
30/04 15:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/04 15:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-0 STVV STVV
30/04 15:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Beveren Beveren
30/04 15:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
30/04 15:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
30/04 15:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
30/04 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
30/04 15:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/04 15:00 Roulers Roulers 0-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 34
05/05 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
05/05 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/05 20:30 Beveren Beveren 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
05/05 20:30 STVV STVV 0-1 RWDM RWDM
05/05 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Roulers Roulers
05/05 20:30 Standard Standard 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
05/05 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/05 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
05/05 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Classement T P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 34 70
2. Standard Standard 34 65
3. FC Bruges FC Bruges 34 64
4. La Gantoise La Gantoise 34 61
5. KRC Genk KRC Genk 34 57
6. Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 34 49
7. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 34 49
8. Lokeren Lokeren 34 47
9. Westerlo Westerlo 34 46
10. RWDM RWDM 34 46
11. Charleroi Charleroi 34 45
12. Roulers Roulers 34 41
13. Mouscron Mouscron 34 37
14. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 34 37
15. STVV STVV 34 34
16. Beveren Beveren 34 33
17. Lierse SK Lierse SK 34 32
18. RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 34 26