Deviens fan! 6595

Saison 2006 - 2007 Jupiler Pro League


 Journée 1
28/07 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
29/07 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/07 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 Beveren Beveren
29/07 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
29/07 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-0 Mons Mons
29/07 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/07 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Standard Standard
30/07 20:30 STVV STVV 2-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/07 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 2
04/08 20:30 Standard Standard 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
05/08 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/08 20:00 Mons Mons 2-0 STVV STVV
05/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-1 RWDM RWDM
05/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
05/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-3 Mouscron Mouscron
05/08 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-3 Westerlo Westerlo
05/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
06/08 18:00 Roulers Roulers 3-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 3
19/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Standard Standard
19/08 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Beveren Beveren
19/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
19/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/08 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 Mons Mons
19/08 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-2 Roulers Roulers
19/08 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-2 STVV STVV
20/08 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/08 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 4
26/08 18:00 Standard Standard 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26/08 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
26/08 20:00 STVV STVV 2-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
26/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 RWDM RWDM
26/08 20:00 Beveren Beveren 3-1 Mouscron Mouscron
27/08 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
27/08 20:30 Roulers Roulers 2-2 Lokeren Lokeren
27/08 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 5
09/09 18:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
09/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-0 Mons Mons
09/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Roulers Roulers
09/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
09/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-3 Standard Standard
09/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 STVV STVV
09/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
10/09 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/09 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 6
16/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
16/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
16/09 20:00 Mons Mons 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
16/09 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
16/09 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
17/09 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 RWDM RWDM
17/09 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17/09 20:30 STVV STVV 2-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
17/09 20:30 Roulers Roulers 3-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 7
22/09 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
23/09 18:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
23/09 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-0 STVV STVV
23/09 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 Mons Mons
23/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
23/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
23/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Beveren Beveren
23/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
24/09 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-2 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 8
30/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
30/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 RWDM RWDM
30/09 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
30/09 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
30/09 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 6-2 Mouscron Mouscron
30/09 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
01/10 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Standard Standard
01/10 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
01/10 20:30 Beveren Beveren 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 9
14/10 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/10 20:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Roulers Roulers
14/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
14/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 STVV STVV
14/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 Beveren Beveren
14/10 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 4-0 Westerlo Westerlo
14/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
15/10 18:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
15/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-1 Mons Mons
 Journée 10
27/10 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-1 Mouscron Mouscron
28/10 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
28/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-3 RWDM RWDM
28/10 20:00 Mons Mons 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-1 Lokeren Lokeren
28/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
28/10 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-3 Standard Standard
28/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
29/10 18:00 STVV STVV 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 11
03/11 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
04/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Beveren Beveren
04/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Roulers Roulers
04/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Mons Mons
04/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Mouscron Mouscron
05/11 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
05/11 20:30 Standard Standard 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
05/11 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-0 STVV STVV
05/11 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 3-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 12
10/11 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
11/11 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
11/11 20:00 STVV STVV 4-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
11/11 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/11 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
11/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 RWDM RWDM
11/11 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
11/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
12/11 18:00 Mons Mons 2-3 Standard Standard
 Journée 13
18/11 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/11 20:00 Standard Standard 1-2 STVV STVV
18/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-0 Mons Mons
18/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Westerlo Westerlo
18/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-3 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
18/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Beveren Beveren
18/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
19/11 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
19/11 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
 Journée 14
24/11 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-3 Standard Standard
25/11 20:00 Mons Mons 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
25/11 20:00 STVV STVV 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
25/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
25/11 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
25/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
25/11 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-2 RWDM RWDM
26/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Roulers Roulers
26/11 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 15
01/12 20:30 Beveren Beveren 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
02/12 18:00 RWDM RWDM 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi
02/12 20:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
02/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
02/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 STVV STVV
02/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
02/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Mouscron Mouscron
02/12 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Mons Mons
03/12 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 16
08/12 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 4-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
09/12 20:00 Mons Mons 1-0 Beveren Beveren
09/12 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Roulers Roulers
09/12 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
09/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
09/12 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
09/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/12 13:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-4 Standard Standard
10/12 18:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 17
15/12 20:30 Standard Standard 2-0 Mouscron Mouscron
16/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
16/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 RWDM RWDM
16/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
16/12 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
16/12 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-2 STVV STVV
16/12 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Mons Mons
17/12 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
17/12 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
 Supercoupe
20/12 20:15 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 18
19/01 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
20/01 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 STVV STVV
20/01 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
20/01 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
20/01 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Mouscron Mouscron
20/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
20/01 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 RWDM RWDM
21/01 13:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
21/01 18:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 19
26/01 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-5 Standard Standard
27/01 18:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
27/01 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Mons Mons
27/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
27/01 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
27/01 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
27/01 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-1 Roulers Roulers
27/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Beveren Beveren
28/01 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 20
02/02 20:30 Beveren Beveren 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
03/02 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
03/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Mouscron Mouscron
03/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
03/02 20:00 STVV STVV 2-2 RWDM RWDM
03/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/02 20:00 Mons Mons 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
03/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
04/02 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 21
10/02 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Standard Standard
10/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Mons Mons
10/02 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-2 STVV STVV
10/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
10/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
10/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Roulers Roulers
10/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 4-2 Beveren Beveren
11/02 13:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
11/02 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 22
16/02 20:30 Mons Mons 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
17/02 18:00 Beveren Beveren 3-2 Lokeren Lokeren
17/02 20:00 Standard Standard 3-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
17/02 20:00 STVV STVV 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
17/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Mouscron Mouscron
17/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-3 Charleroi Charleroi
17/02 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 RWDM RWDM
18/02 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/02 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 23
23/02 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 STVV STVV
24/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
24/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-3 Standard Standard
24/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
24/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Roulers Roulers
24/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Beveren Beveren
24/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-2 Mons Mons
25/02 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/02 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 24
02/03 20:30 Roulers Roulers 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/03 18:00 Beveren Beveren 0-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
03/03 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
03/03 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-2 Standard Standard
03/03 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Mouscron Mouscron
03/03 20:00 Mons Mons 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
03/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi
03/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 RWDM RWDM
04/03 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 4-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 25
09/03 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Mons Mons
10/03 18:00 Standard Standard 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Beveren Beveren
10/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 STVV STVV
10/03 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
10/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
10/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
10/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-1 Roulers Roulers
11/03 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 26
16/03 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
17/03 20:00 Mons Mons 5-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
17/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17/03 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
17/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
17/03 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
17/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-1 RWDM RWDM
18/03 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
18/03 20:30 Roulers Roulers 2-3 Standard Standard
 Journée 27
30/03 20:30 RWDM RWDM 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
31/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Mons Mons
31/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-3 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
31/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
31/03 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Roulers Roulers
31/03 20:00 Standard Standard 0-0 Beveren Beveren
31/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
01/04 18:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
01/04 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 STVV STVV
 Journée 28
06/04 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Standard Standard
07/04 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
07/04 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-2 Lokeren Lokeren
07/04 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-2 RWDM RWDM
07/04 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
07/04 20:00 STVV STVV 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/04 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
08/04 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
08/04 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 29
13/04 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/04 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Mons Mons
14/04 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 STVV STVV
14/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
14/04 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
14/04 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Mouscron Mouscron
14/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 6-2 Roulers Roulers
15/04 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Beveren Beveren
15/04 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 30
20/04 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/04 20:00 STVV STVV 0-3 Standard Standard
21/04 20:00 Mons Mons 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/04 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-2 Roulers Roulers
21/04 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
21/04 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 RWDM RWDM
22/04 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
22/04 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 31
27/04 20:30 Standard Standard 2-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
28/04 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
28/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
28/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 4-3 Lokeren Lokeren
28/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 Beveren Beveren
28/04 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 STVV STVV
28/04 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-1 Mons Mons
29/04 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-2 Mouscron Mouscron
29/04 20:30 Roulers Roulers 0-5 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 32
04/05 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/05 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/05 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
05/05 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
05/05 20:00 STVV STVV 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
05/05 20:00 Mons Mons 6-1 Roulers Roulers
05/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 RWDM RWDM
06/05 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Standard Standard
06/05 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 8-1 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 33
11/05 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 4-1 Westerlo Westerlo
12/05 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-0 Mons Mons
12/05 20:00 Roulers Roulers 3-2 STVV STVV
12/05 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
12/05 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
12/05 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-3 Mouscron Mouscron
12/05 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
12/05 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-0 RWDM RWDM
12/05 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 34
18/05 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 Roulers Roulers
19/05 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
19/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/05 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-4 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/05 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-0 Standard Standard
19/05 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
19/05 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
19/05 20:00 STVV STVV 3-2 Beveren Beveren
19/05 20:00 Mons Mons 3-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Classement T P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 34 77
2. KRC Genk KRC Genk 34 72
3. Standard Standard 34 64
4. La Gantoise La Gantoise 34 60
5. Charleroi Charleroi 34 60
6. FC Bruges FC Bruges 34 51
7. Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 34 51
8. Westerlo Westerlo 34 46
9. Mons Mons 34 44
10. Mouscron Mouscron 34 42
11. Roulers Roulers 34 39
12. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 34 38
13. RWDM RWDM 34 38
14. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 34 37
15. STVV STVV 34 35
16. Lokeren Lokeren 34 30
17. Lierse SK Lierse SK 34 26
18. Beveren Beveren 34 25