Deviens fan! 6598

Saison 2007 - 2008 Jupiler Pro League


 Supercoupe
28/07 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 1
03/08 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/08 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Mons Mons
04/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
04/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Roulers Roulers
04/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 STVV STVV
04/08 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
04/08 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
05/08 18:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
05/08 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-4 Standard Standard
 Journée 2
10/08 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
11/08 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 5-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
11/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
11/08 20:00 Standard Standard 4-1 RWDM RWDM
11/08 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
11/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/08 20:00 Roulers Roulers 3-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
11/08 20:00 STVV STVV 0-2 Mouscron Mouscron
12/08 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 3
17/08 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-2 STVV STVV
18/08 18:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Roulers Roulers
18/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
18/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
18/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
18/08 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
18/08 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-1 Mons Mons
19/08 18:00 Standard Standard 4-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 4
25/08 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
25/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 RWDM RWDM
25/08 20:00 Mons Mons 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
25/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
25/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/08 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-4 Standard Standard
25/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 Mouscron Mouscron
26/08 18:00 STVV STVV 1-3 Charleroi Charleroi
27/08 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 5
31/08 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 3-1 Mons Mons
01/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
01/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
01/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 4-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
01/09 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
01/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 Roulers Roulers
01/09 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-0 STVV STVV
02/09 18:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
02/09 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 6
15/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
15/09 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
15/09 20:00 Mons Mons 2-1 RWDM RWDM
15/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 Mouscron Mouscron
15/09 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
15/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
15/09 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
16/09 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Standard Standard
16/09 20:30 STVV STVV 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 7
22/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
22/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
22/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Roulers Roulers
22/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 STVV STVV
22/09 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
22/09 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-3 Mons Mons
23/09 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
23/09 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
24/09 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 8
28/09 20:30 Mons Mons 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
29/09 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
29/09 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 RWDM RWDM
29/09 20:00 Roulers Roulers 3-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/09 20:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Standard Standard
29/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
30/09 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
30/09 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 9
05/10 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-3 Mouscron Mouscron
06/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
06/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Mons Mons
06/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 5-1 STVV STVV
06/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
06/10 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
07/10 18:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
07/10 20:30 RWDM RWDM 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
07/10 20:30 Roulers Roulers 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 10
20/10 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
20/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
20/10 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-4 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
20/10 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
20/10 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 6-0 Roulers Roulers
20/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 RWDM RWDM
21/10 18:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Standard Standard
21/10 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 11
26/10 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Mons Mons
27/10 20:00 Standard Standard 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
27/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
27/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
27/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-0 STVV STVV
27/10 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-3 Mouscron Mouscron
27/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
28/10 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 12
02/11 20:30 Mouscron Mouscron 0-0 Standard Standard
03/11 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
03/11 20:00 Mons Mons 0-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
03/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
03/11 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
03/11 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 Roulers Roulers
04/11 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 4-0 RWDM RWDM
04/11 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 13
09/11 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
10/11 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
10/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
10/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Mouscron Mouscron
10/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 4-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
10/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 STVV STVV
11/11 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-1 KV Malines KV Malines
11/11 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
12/11 20:30 Roulers Roulers 4-3 Mons Mons
 Journée 14
30/11 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Standard Standard
01/12 20:00 Mons Mons 1-3 Westerlo Westerlo
01/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
01/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
01/12 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 4-3 Roulers Roulers
01/12 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-1 RWDM RWDM
01/12 20:00 STVV STVV 0-3 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
02/12 18:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
02/12 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 15
07/12 20:30 Standard Standard 5-1 Charleroi Charleroi
08/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
08/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-0 Mouscron Mouscron
08/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-2 Lokeren Lokeren
08/12 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-5 FF KRC Genk KRC Genk
08/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
08/12 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 Mons Mons
09/12 18:00 Roulers Roulers 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
09/12 20:30 STVV STVV 4-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 16
14/12 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
15/12 20:00 Mons Mons 0-0 STVV STVV
15/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
15/12 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
15/12 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-4 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
15/12 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-3 Roulers Roulers
15/12 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-0 Standard Standard
16/12 13:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 17
22/12 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Mons Mons
22/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 RWDM RWDM
22/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-4 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
22/12 20:00 STVV STVV 0-1 KV Malines KV Malines
22/12 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 Mouscron Mouscron
23/12 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
23/12 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 18
18/01 20:30 Mons Mons 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
19/01 20:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/01 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
19/01 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
19/01 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
19/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 7-2 RWDM RWDM
19/01 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
20/01 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Mouscron Mouscron
20/01 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 5-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 17
22/01 20:30 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
22/01 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 19
25/01 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
26/01 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Mons Mons
26/01 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/01 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-1 Roulers Roulers
26/01 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-0 STVV STVV
26/01 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
26/01 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
27/01 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/01 20:30 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 20
02/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
02/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
02/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
02/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 RWDM RWDM
02/02 20:00 Mons Mons 2-0 Mouscron Mouscron
02/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
03/02 13:00 STVV STVV 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
03/02 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
03/02 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 21
09/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
09/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Mons Mons
09/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-4 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
09/02 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
09/02 20:00 Standard Standard 0-0 Roulers Roulers
09/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 STVV STVV
09/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
10/02 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-3 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 22
15/02 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
16/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
16/02 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/02 20:00 Mons Mons 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
16/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
16/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-0 RWDM RWDM
16/02 20:00 STVV STVV 1-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
17/02 13:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-2 Standard Standard
17/02 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Mouscron Mouscron
 Journée 23
22/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 STVV STVV
23/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Mons Mons
23/02 20:00 Standard Standard 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
23/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-1 KV Malines KV Malines
23/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Roulers Roulers
23/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
23/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
24/02 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
24/02 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 24
29/02 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi
01/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 Standard Standard
01/03 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
01/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
01/03 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 RWDM RWDM
01/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Mouscron Mouscron
01/03 20:00 Mons Mons 2-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
02/03 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
02/03 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 25
07/03 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 STVV STVV
08/03 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
08/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Mons Mons
08/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
08/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-3 KV Malines KV Malines
08/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Roulers Roulers
08/03 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
09/03 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
09/03 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 26
14/03 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-2 Standard Standard
15/03 20:00 Mons Mons 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
15/03 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
15/03 20:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
15/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 RWDM RWDM
15/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
16/03 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-0 Roulers Roulers
16/03 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 27
21/03 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Mouscron Mouscron
22/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
22/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
22/03 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
22/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 STVV STVV
22/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
22/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
23/03 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
23/03 20:30 Standard Standard 2-0 Mons Mons
 Journée 28
29/03 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-1 Standard Standard
29/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/03 20:00 Mons Mons 4-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
29/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 RWDM RWDM
29/03 20:00 STVV STVV 0-1 Roulers Roulers
29/03 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
29/03 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
30/03 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
30/03 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-6 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 29
04/04 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-3 STVV STVV
05/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
05/04 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Mons Mons
05/04 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-4 Charleroi Charleroi
05/04 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
05/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
05/04 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
06/04 18:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
06/04 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 30
11/04 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Standard Standard
12/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
12/04 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
12/04 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
12/04 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-1 RWDM RWDM
12/04 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Roulers Roulers
12/04 20:00 STVV STVV 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
13/04 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
13/04 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 31
18/04 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-2 Lokeren Lokeren
19/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Mons Mons
19/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
19/04 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
19/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-2 Mouscron Mouscron
19/04 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
19/04 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 STVV STVV
20/04 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
20/04 20:30 Standard Standard 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 32
25/04 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/04 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 RWDM RWDM
26/04 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 STVV STVV
26/04 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
26/04 20:00 Mons Mons 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
26/04 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/04 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
27/04 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Standard Standard
27/04 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 33
02/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
03/05 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
03/05 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Mons Mons
03/05 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
03/05 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
03/05 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 4-3 KV Malines KV Malines
03/05 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 RWDM RWDM
03/05 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Mouscron Mouscron
03/05 20:00 Standard Standard 3-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Journée 34
09/05 20:30 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/05 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/05 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Standard Standard
10/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
10/05 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/05 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-0 Roulers Roulers
10/05 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-3 STVV STVV
10/05 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-0 Westerlo Westerlo
10/05 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Classement T P
1. Standard Standard 34 77
2. Anderlecht Anderlecht 34 70
3. FC Bruges FC Bruges 34 67
4. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 34 60
5. Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 34 55
6. La Gantoise La Gantoise 34 52
7. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 34 47
8. Charleroi Charleroi 34 46
9. Westerlo Westerlo 34 45
10. KRC Genk KRC Genk 34 45
11. Mouscron Mouscron 34 42
12. Lokeren Lokeren 34 42
13. KV Malines KV Malines 34 40
14. Roulers Roulers 34 38
15. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 34 33
16. Mons Mons 34 33
17. STVV STVV 34 27
18. RWDM RWDM 34 19