Deviens fan! 6572

Saison 2009 - 2010 Jupiler Pro League


 Supercoupe
25/07 20:30 Standard Standard 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 1
31/07 20:30 Standard Standard 2-2 STVV STVV
01/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - FF Mouscron Mouscron
01/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
01/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
01/08 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 4-1 Westerlo Westerlo
01/08 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
02/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
02/08 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 2
07/08 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Standard Standard
08/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
08/08 20:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
08/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
08/08 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron - FF Roulers Roulers
08/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
09/08 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
09/08 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 3
15/08 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
15/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
15/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 STVV STVV
15/08 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
15/08 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-5 Standard Standard
16/08 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai - FF Mouscron Mouscron
16/08 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 4
21/08 20:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
22/08 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Roulers Roulers
22/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-1 Lokeren Lokeren
22/08 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron - FF Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
22/08 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-3 KV Malines KV Malines
23/08 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
23/08 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 5
28/08 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren - FF Mouscron Mouscron
29/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
29/08 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 STVV STVV
29/08 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-3 Charleroi Charleroi
30/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
30/08 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
30/08 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 6
12/09 18:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
12/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 5-1 Roulers Roulers
12/09 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron - FF Westerlo Westerlo
12/09 20:00 Standard Standard 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
12/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
12/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-4 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
13/09 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
13/09 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 7
18/09 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
19/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem - FF Mouscron Mouscron
19/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
19/09 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-3 Standard Standard
19/09 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-1 STVV STVV
19/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-2 Roulers Roulers
20/09 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
20/09 21:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 8
22/09 20:30 STVV STVV 2-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
23/09 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
23/09 20:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
23/09 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
23/09 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
23/09 20:30 Roulers Roulers 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
23/09 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
24/09 20:30 Mouscron Mouscron - FF Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 9
26/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Roulers Roulers
26/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/09 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 4-1 Charleroi Charleroi
26/09 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-2 Standard Standard
26/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 STVV STVV
27/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
27/09 20:30 Mouscron Mouscron - FF FC Bruges FC Bruges
28/09 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 10
02/10 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise - FF Mouscron Mouscron
03/10 20:00 STVV STVV 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
03/10 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
03/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
03/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
04/10 16:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/10 20:30 Standard Standard 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 11
17/10 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
17/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
17/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
17/10 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 Roulers Roulers
17/10 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron - FF STVV STVV
17/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Standard Standard
18/10 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
18/10 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 12
23/10 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
24/10 20:00 Standard Standard 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
24/10 20:00 STVV STVV 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
24/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
24/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
24/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot - FF Mouscron Mouscron
25/10 18:00 Roulers Roulers 2-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
25/10 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 13
30/10 20:30 Mouscron Mouscron - FF Standard Standard
31/10 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 STVV STVV
31/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
31/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
31/10 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
31/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Roulers Roulers
01/11 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
02/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 14
06/11 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
07/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
07/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
07/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines - FF Mouscron Mouscron
07/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/11 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 4-1 STVV STVV
08/11 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
08/11 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 15
21/11 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Standard Standard
21/11 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
21/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Roulers Roulers
21/11 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/11 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron - FF Charleroi Charleroi
21/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
22/11 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-1 KV Malines KV Malines
22/11 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 16
27/11 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
28/11 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
28/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
28/11 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron - FF KRC Genk KRC Genk
28/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
28/11 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 Roulers Roulers
29/11 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
29/11 20:30 STVV STVV 2-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 17
04/12 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-5 La Gantoise La Gantoise
05/12 20:00 Standard Standard 2-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
05/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
05/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 STVV STVV
05/12 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/12 20:00 Roulers Roulers - FF Mouscron Mouscron
06/12 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
06/12 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 18
11/12 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
12/12 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
12/12 20:00 Standard Standard 0-1 Roulers Roulers
12/12 20:00 STVV STVV 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
12/12 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron - FF Lokeren Lokeren
12/12 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
13/12 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
13/12 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 19
19/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges - FF Mouscron Mouscron
19/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
19/12 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
19/12 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-2 STVV STVV
 Journée 20
26/12 18:00 Standard Standard 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
26/12 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
26/12 20:00 STVV STVV 5-2 KV Malines KV Malines
26/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-0 Roulers Roulers
26/12 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron - FF KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
26/12 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
27/12 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/12 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 21
29/12 18:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 STVV STVV
29/12 20:45 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Standard Standard
30/12 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
30/12 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/12 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
30/12 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
30/12 20:30 Roulers Roulers 0-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
30/12 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo - FF Mouscron Mouscron
 Journée 22
15/01 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
16/01 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
16/01 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
16/01 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron - FF Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/01 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
17/01 14:30 Standard Standard 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/01 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-4 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 23
23/01 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht - FF Mouscron Mouscron
23/01 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 STVV STVV
23/01 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-4 Roulers Roulers
23/01 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
23/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
24/01 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 Standard Standard
24/01 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 24
29/01 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-5 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 22
30/01 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 24
30/01 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges - FF Mouscron Mouscron
30/01 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
31/01 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
31/01 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 19
02/02 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 24
03/02 20:00 STVV STVV 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 19
03/02 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
04/02 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-3 Standard Standard
 Journée 25
06/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 STVV STVV
06/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Roulers Roulers
06/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
06/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron - FF La Gantoise La Gantoise
06/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
07/02 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
07/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Standard Standard
07/02 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 26
13/02 20:00 STVV STVV - FF Mouscron Mouscron
13/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
14/02 18:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
14/02 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 27
19/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
20/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Roulers Roulers
20/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 STVV STVV
20/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
20/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron - FF Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
20/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-0 Charleroi Charleroi
21/02 16:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Standard Standard
21/02 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 23
24/02 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 24
24/02 20:30 Roulers Roulers 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 28
26/02 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
27/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
27/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
27/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
28/02 18:00 Standard Standard - FF Mouscron Mouscron
28/02 18:30 STVV STVV 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
28/02 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/02 20:30 Roulers Roulers 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 26
06/03 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
06/03 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 4-0 Lokeren Lokeren
07/03 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/03 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 24
10/03 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 4-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 29
14/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Roulers Roulers
14/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
14/03 20:00 STVV STVV 2-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
14/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Standard Standard
14/03 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
14/03 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
14/03 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron - FF KV Malines KV Malines
14/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 30
21/03 20:00 Standard Standard 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
21/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
21/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi - FF Mouscron Mouscron
21/03 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 STVV STVV
21/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/03 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
21/03 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Europa League Play-offs - Finale (A)
13/05 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 STVV STVV
 Europa League Play-offs - Finale (R)
16/05 20:30 STVV STVV 2-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Classement T P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 28 69
2. FC Bruges FC Bruges 28 57
3. La Gantoise La Gantoise 28 49
4. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 28 45
5. STVV STVV 28 42
6. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 28 41
7. KV Malines KV Malines 28 39
8. Standard Standard 28 39
9. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 28 38
10. Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 28 35
11. KRC Genk KRC Genk 28 34
12. Westerlo Westerlo 28 32
13. Charleroi Charleroi 28 23
14. Lokeren Lokeren 28 18
15. Roulers Roulers 28 18
16. Mouscron Mouscron 0 0