Deviens fan! 6572

Saison 2010 - 2011 Jupiler Pro League


 Supercoupe
23/07 20:45 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 1
30/07 20:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
31/07 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Eupen Eupen
31/07 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
31/07 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
31/07 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
31/07 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
01/08 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
01/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 2
06/08 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-4 Standard Standard
07/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
07/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
07/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
07/08 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-1 STVV STVV
07/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
08/08 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
08/08 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 3
14/08 18:00 Standard Standard 3-3 Lokeren Lokeren
14/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 STVV STVV
14/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
14/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
14/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Eupen Eupen
14/08 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
15/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-0 Charleroi Charleroi
15/08 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 4
20/08 20:30 STVV STVV 1-0 Standard Standard
21/08 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
21/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
22/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
22/08 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
22/08 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 5
28/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/08 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
28/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Eupen Eupen
28/08 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 STVV STVV
28/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
29/08 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
29/08 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
29/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 6
10/09 20:30 STVV STVV 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
11/09 20:00 Standard Standard 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
11/09 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
11/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Eupen Eupen
11/09 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
11/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
12/09 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
12/09 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 7
17/09 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Standard Standard
18/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
18/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
18/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
18/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 4-2 STVV STVV
19/09 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 5-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/09 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-5 FC Bruges FC Bruges
19/09 21:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 8
21/09 20:30 STVV STVV 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
22/09 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-0 Eupen Eupen
22/09 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
22/09 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-3 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
22/09 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
22/09 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
22/09 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
22/09 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 9
25/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 STVV STVV
25/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
25/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
25/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Standard Standard
25/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
26/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-0 KV Malines KV Malines
26/09 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 10
01/10 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
02/10 20:00 STVV STVV 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
02/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
02/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
02/10 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 Eupen Eupen
02/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
03/10 15:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
03/10 18:00 Standard Standard 5-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 11
15/10 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
16/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
16/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
16/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
16/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 6-0 STVV STVV
16/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
17/10 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-2 Standard Standard
17/10 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 12
22/10 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
23/10 20:00 STVV STVV 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi
23/10 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 5-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
23/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
23/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Eupen Eupen
24/10 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
24/10 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
24/10 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 13
29/10 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
30/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
30/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 STVV STVV
30/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
30/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
31/10 15:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-2 Standard Standard
31/10 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 14
05/11 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
06/11 20:00 Standard Standard 1-3 Eupen Eupen
06/11 20:00 STVV STVV 0-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
06/11 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
06/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
06/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Lokeren Lokeren
07/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
07/11 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 15
13/11 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
13/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
13/11 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 Standard Standard
13/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
13/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-0 STVV STVV
14/11 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/11 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 16
20/11 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-4 Westerlo Westerlo
20/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
20/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
20/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-2 STVV STVV
20/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
21/11 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Standard Standard
21/11 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 17
26/11 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
27/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Charleroi Charleroi
27/11 20:00 Standard Standard 7-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
27/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Eupen Eupen
27/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
28/11 18:00 STVV STVV 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
28/11 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 18
03/12 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Standard Standard
04/12 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
04/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
05/12 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-3 Westerlo Westerlo
05/12 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
05/12 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 19
10/12 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
11/12 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 STVV STVV
11/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
11/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-1 Eupen Eupen
11/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
11/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
12/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
12/12 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 20
17/12 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Standard Standard
18/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
18/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
19/12 13:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 21
26/12 13:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Standard Standard
26/12 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
26/12 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 22
29/12 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
29/12 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 5-0 Charleroi Charleroi
29/12 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 Eupen Eupen
29/12 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
30/12 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
30/12 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 15
18/01 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-1 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 17
18/01 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 23
21/01 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
22/01 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
22/01 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/01 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
22/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-0 STVV STVV
22/01 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
23/01 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Standard Standard
23/01 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 24
28/01 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/01 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
29/01 20:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
29/01 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 Eupen Eupen
29/01 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
29/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
30/01 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/01 20:30 STVV STVV 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 20
02/02 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 21
02/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 STVV STVV
02/02 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
02/02 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
02/02 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 25
04/02 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
05/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 STVV STVV
05/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
05/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 KV Malines KV Malines
06/02 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
06/02 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
06/02 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 26
12/02 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
12/02 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
12/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
12/02 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Eupen Eupen
12/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
12/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
13/02 18:00 Standard Standard 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
13/02 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 18
15/02 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 20
16/02 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 21
16/02 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 27
19/02 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
19/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
19/02 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
19/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 STVV STVV
19/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
20/02 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-1 Standard Standard
20/02 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 20
23/02 20:30 STVV STVV 0-1 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 22
26/02 20:00 Standard Standard 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
27/02 18:00 STVV STVV 0-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 28
04/03 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/03 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
05/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/03 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
05/03 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
05/03 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
06/03 18:00 Standard Standard 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
06/03 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 29
12/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
12/03 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
12/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
12/03 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
12/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 STVV STVV
12/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 Standard Standard
12/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
12/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 30
19/03 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/03 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
20/03 18:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
20/03 18:00 STVV STVV 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
20/03 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Eupen Eupen
20/03 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
20/03 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
20/03 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 18
23/03 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Classement T P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 30 65
2. KRC Genk KRC Genk 30 64
3. La Gantoise La Gantoise 30 57
4. FC Bruges FC Bruges 30 53
5. Lokeren Lokeren 30 50
6. Standard Standard 30 49
7. KV Malines KV Malines 30 48
8. Westerlo Westerlo 30 41
9. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 30 39
10. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 30 38
11. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 30 33
12. STVV STVV 30 29
13. Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 30 26
14. Lierse SK Lierse SK 30 24
15. Eupen Eupen 30 23
16. Charleroi Charleroi 30 19