Deviens fan! 6572

Saison 2012 - 2013 Jupiler Pro League


 Supercoupe
22/07 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 1
28/07 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/07 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
28/07 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-4 Lokeren Lokeren
28/07 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 4-2 Charleroi Charleroi
28/07 20:00 Mons Mons 5-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
29/07 18:00 Standard Standard 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/07 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
29/07 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 2
03/08 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Standard Standard
04/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
04/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
04/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 Mons Mons
04/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
04/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
05/08 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
05/08 18:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 3
10/08 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
11/08 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
11/08 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
11/08 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
12/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
12/08 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
12/08 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 4
18/08 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
18/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Mons Mons
18/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
18/08 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
18/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
18/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
19/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-6 Standard Standard
 Journée 5
25/08 18:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/08 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
25/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
25/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
26/08 14:30 Standard Standard 3-2 KV Malines KV Malines
26/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/08 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
26/08 20:30 Mons Mons 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 6
01/09 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
01/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
01/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-4 Mons Mons
01/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
01/09 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
02/09 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-2 Standard Standard
02/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
02/09 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 7
14/09 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
15/09 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
15/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-2 KV Malines KV Malines
15/09 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
15/09 20:00 Mons Mons 2-3 Charleroi Charleroi
15/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
16/09 18:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 3-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 8
21/09 20:30 Standard Standard 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
22/09 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/09 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
22/09 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
22/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-0 Mons Mons
22/09 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
23/09 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
23/09 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 9
29/09 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Lokeren Lokeren
29/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
29/09 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 5-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/09 20:00 Mons Mons 1-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
29/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
30/09 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
30/09 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 10
05/10 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
06/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-4 OH Louvain OH Louvain
06/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
06/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
06/10 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
06/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-2 Mons Mons
07/10 14:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
07/10 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 11
19/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
20/10 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
20/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
20/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-3 Lokeren Lokeren
20/10 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
20/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
20/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
21/10 18:00 Mons Mons 3-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 12
26/10 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
27/10 19:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Mons Mons
27/10 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
27/10 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
27/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/10 14:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
28/10 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 13
30/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
31/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Standard Standard
31/10 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-1 Charleroi Charleroi
31/10 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
31/10 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
31/10 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
31/10 20:30 Mons Mons 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
31/10 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
 Journée 14
03/11 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
03/11 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
03/11 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
03/11 20:00 Mons Mons 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
04/11 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/11 20:30 Standard Standard 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 15
09/11 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Standard Standard
10/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
10/11 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
10/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-3 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
10/11 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
10/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
11/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
11/11 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-1 Mons Mons
 Journée 16
17/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
17/11 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-3 Mons Mons
17/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
17/11 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-6 FC Bruges FC Bruges
17/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/11 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Standard Standard
18/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
18/11 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
 Journée 17
23/11 20:30 Standard Standard 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
24/11 18:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
24/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
24/11 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
24/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
24/11 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
25/11 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
25/11 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 18
01/12 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
01/12 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
01/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
01/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
01/12 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
01/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-3 Mons Mons
02/12 14:30 Lokeren Lokeren 3-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
02/12 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 19
07/12 20:30 Standard Standard 6-1 Charleroi Charleroi
08/12 18:00 Mons Mons 0-5 Anderlecht Anderlecht
08/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
08/12 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
08/12 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
08/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
09/12 14:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-7 FC Bruges FC Bruges
09/12 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 20
15/12 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Standard Standard
15/12 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Mons Mons
15/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
15/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
15/12 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
16/12 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
16/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 21
21/12 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
22/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
22/12 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-2 KV Malines KV Malines
22/12 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
22/12 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
23/12 14:30 Standard Standard 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
23/12 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 22
26/12 14:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Mons Mons
26/12 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
26/12 14:30 Lokeren Lokeren 3-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
26/12 14:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/12 14:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26/12 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
27/12 18:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
27/12 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 23
19/01 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 Standard Standard
19/01 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
19/01 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-6 Lokeren Lokeren
19/01 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
19/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19/01 20:00 Mons Mons 2-3 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 24
25/01 20:30 Standard Standard 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
26/01 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/01 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-0 Mons Mons
26/01 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
26/01 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
27/01 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 25
02/02 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
02/02 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
02/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
02/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
02/02 20:00 Mons Mons 3-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
02/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/02 14:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
03/02 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 26
09/02 18:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
09/02 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
09/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
09/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
09/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
09/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
10/02 14:30 Standard Standard 0-1 Mons Mons
10/02 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 27
15/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
16/02 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Standard Standard
16/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
16/02 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
16/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 KV Malines KV Malines
16/02 20:00 Mons Mons 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
17/02 14:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
17/02 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 24
20/02 18:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 28
23/02 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
23/02 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
23/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-1 Mons Mons
23/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
23/02 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
24/02 14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
24/02 18:00 Standard Standard 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 23
27/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/02 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 28
03/03 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 29
09/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
09/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
09/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
09/03 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-4 Standard Standard
09/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
09/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
09/03 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
09/03 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-3 Mons Mons
 Journée 30
16/03 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
16/03 20:00 Standard Standard 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
16/03 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/03 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
16/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
16/03 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
16/03 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/03 20:00 Mons Mons 1-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Europa League Play-offs - Finale (A)
23/05 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Standard Standard
 Europa League Play-offs - Finale (R)
26/05 14:30 Standard Standard 7-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Classement T P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 30 67
2. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 30 63
3. KRC Genk KRC Genk 30 55
4. FC Bruges FC Bruges 30 54
5. Standard Standard 32 53
6. Lokeren Lokeren 30 51
7. Mons Mons 30 44
8. KV Malines KV Malines 30 41
9. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 30 39
10. La Gantoise La Gantoise 32 37
11. OH Louvain OH Louvain 30 36
12. Charleroi Charleroi 30 34
13. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 30 30
14. Lierse SK Lierse SK 30 26
15. Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 30 23
16. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 30 14