Deviens fan! 573

Saison 2005 - 2006 Europa League


 premier tour
15/09 16:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1-1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
15/09 16:00 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 5-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15/09 16:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Domzale Domzale
15/09 17:30 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 0-0 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
15/09 18:15 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
15/09 18:30 FK Teplice FK Teplice 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
15/09 18:45 Viking FK Viking FK 1-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
15/09 19:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
15/09 19:00 Rennes Rennes 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna
15/09 19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4-1 Debrecen Debrecen
15/09 19:30 FC Zurich FC Zurich 1-1 MyPa MyPa
15/09 19:30 FC Basel FC Basel 5-0 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
15/09 19:30 Valerenga IF Valerenga IF 0-3 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
15/09 19:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 0-2 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
15/09 19:30 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
15/09 19:45 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
15/09 20:00 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 2-0 Cork City Cork City
15/09 20:00 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 2-0 Xanthi Xanthi
15/09 20:00 Besiktas Besiktas 0-1 Malmö Malmö
15/09 20:00 Lens Lens 1-1 Groclin Groclin
15/09 20:15 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 0-0 Braga Braga
15/09 20:15 Brondby Brondby 2-0 FC Zurich FC Zurich
15/09 20:30 Auxerre Auxerre 2-1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
15/09 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-1 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague
15/09 20:30 PAOK PAOK 1-1 Metalurg Donetsk Metalurg Donetsk
15/09 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 Marseille Marseille
15/09 20:30 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-0 Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie
15/09 20:30 Tromsö¸ IL Tromsö¸ IL 1-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
15/09 20:45 Grazer AK Grazer AK 0-2 Strasbourg Strasbourg
15/09 20:45 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
15/09 21:00 Palermo Palermo 2-1 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste
15/09 21:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
15/09 21:00 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 0-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
15/09 21:00 Monaco Monaco 2-0 Willem II Willem II
15/09 21:45 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest 5-1 Everton Everton
 premier tour (r)
29/09 14:15 Domzale Domzale 1-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
29/09 16:15 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
29/09 17:00 Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 0-4 Palermo Palermo
29/09 17:30 MyPa MyPa 0-3 Grasshoppers Zurich Grasshoppers Zurich
29/09 18:00 Metalurg Donetsk Metalurg Donetsk 2-2 PAOK PAOK
29/09 18:00 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest 1-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
29/09 18:00 Willem II Willem II 1-3 Monaco Monaco
29/09 18:15 Strasbourg Strasbourg 5-0 Grazer AK Grazer AK
29/09 18:30 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
29/09 18:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 3-1 Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie
29/09 18:30 Groclin Groclin 2-4 Lens Lens
29/09 18:45 Galatasaray Galatasaray 0-1 Tromsö¸ IL Tromsö¸ IL
29/09 19:00 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 3-1 Valerenga IF Valerenga IF
29/09 19:15 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 2-5 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
29/09 19:30 Cork City Cork City 1-2 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
29/09 19:30 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 0-1 FC Basel FC Basel
29/09 20:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1-3 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
29/09 20:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 5-1 Hibernian Hibernian
29/09 20:00 Xanthi Xanthi 0-0 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
29/09 20:00 Debrecen Debrecen 0-2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
29/09 20:15 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
29/09 20:15 FC Zurich FC Zurich 2-1 Brondby Brondby
29/09 20:30 Braga Braga 1-1 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
29/09 20:30 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Rennes Rennes
29/09 20:30 Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
29/09 20:30 Malmö Malmö 1-4 Besiktas Besiktas
29/09 20:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 0-2 Séville Séville
29/09 20:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
29/09 20:45 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-1 Viking FK Viking FK
29/09 20:45 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 0-1 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
29/09 21:00 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 0-1 Hambourg Hambourg
29/09 21:00 Everton Everton 1-0 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest
29/09 21:00 Marseille Marseille P0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
29/09 21:15 Heerenveen Heerenveen 5-0 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
29/09 21:45 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
29/09 22:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-2 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
 Second tour
19/10 20:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
20/10 16:15 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 0-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
20/10 17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 1-2 Palermo Palermo
20/10 17:30 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1-2 Marseille Marseille
20/10 18:00 Viking FK Viking FK 1-0 Monaco Monaco
20/10 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1-0 PAOK PAOK
20/10 18:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
20/10 18:15 Rennes Rennes 0-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
20/10 19:00 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 4-0 Lens Lens
20/10 19:30 FC Basel FC Basel 0-2 Strasbourg Strasbourg
20/10 20:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
20/10 20:15 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0-1 Hambourg Hambourg
20/10 20:45 Tromsö¸ IL Tromsö¸ IL 1-2 AS Roma AS Roma
20/10 20:45 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest 0-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
20/10 21:00 Grasshoppers Zurich Grasshoppers Zurich 0-1 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
03/11 16:00 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech 2-1 Grasshoppers Zurich Grasshoppers Zurich
03/11 17:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 1-2 FC Basel FC Basel
03/11 18:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1-0 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest
03/11 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-0 Viking FK Viking FK
03/11 19:00 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest 2-0 Rennes Rennes
03/11 20:00 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 4-2 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
03/11 20:30 Lens Lens 5-0 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
03/11 20:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-0 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
03/11 20:45 Brondby Brondby 2-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
03/11 20:45 Sampdoria Sampdoria 0-0 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
03/11 20:45 Strasbourg Strasbourg 2-0 Tromsö¸ IL Tromsö¸ IL
03/11 20:45 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 0-2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
03/11 21:00 Palermo Palermo 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
03/11 21:00 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 3-0 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
03/11 21:30 Séville Séville 3-0 Besiktas Besiktas
23/11 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 4-2 Brondby Brondby
24/11 16:30 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 2-1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
24/11 17:00 PAOK PAOK 1-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
24/11 18:00 Viking FK Viking FK 2-2 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24/11 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-0 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
24/11 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0-1 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
24/11 18:30 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 2-1 Séville Séville
24/11 19:00 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0-0 Lens Lens
24/11 19:00 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1-3 Sampdoria Sampdoria
24/11 19:45 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0-2 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
24/11 20:00 Tromsö¸ IL Tromsö¸ IL 3-1 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
24/11 20:45 Marseille Marseille 1-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
24/11 21:00 Monaco Monaco 2-0 Hambourg Hambourg
24/11 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 1-1 Strasbourg Strasbourg
24/11 21:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Palermo Palermo
30/11 20:45 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 0-2 Monaco Monaco
30/11 20:45 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2-0 Viking FK Viking FK
30/11 20:45 Brondby Brondby 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
30/11 20:45 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva 0-4 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
30/11 20:45 Sampdoria Sampdoria 0-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
30/11 20:45 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 3-0 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
30/11 20:45 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
30/11 20:45 Grasshoppers Zurich Grasshoppers Zurich 2-3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
01/12 18:30 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1-0 Marseille Marseille
01/12 18:30 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest 1-0 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
01/12 20:45 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 3-1 AS Roma AS Roma
01/12 20:45 FC Basel FC Basel 4-3 Tromsö¸ IL Tromsö¸ IL
01/12 20:45 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest 1-0 PAOK PAOK
01/12 20:45 Rennes Rennes 0-1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
01/12 20:45 Séville Séville 3-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
01/12 20:45 Besiktas Besiktas 1-1 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
14/12 19:45 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-3 Besiktas Besiktas
14/12 20:45 AS Roma AS Roma 3-1 FC Basel FC Basel
14/12 20:45 Strasbourg Strasbourg 2-2 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
14/12 20:45 Marseille Marseille 2-1 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest
14/12 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
14/12 20:45 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-1 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
14/12 21:45 PAOK PAOK 5-1 Rennes Rennes
15/12 18:30 Monaco Monaco 2-1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
15/12 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-0 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
15/12 20:45 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
15/12 20:45 Palermo Palermo 3-0 Brondby Brondby
15/12 20:45 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0-0 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
15/12 20:45 Lens Lens 2-1 Sampdoria Sampdoria
15/12 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Grasshoppers Zurich Grasshoppers Zurich
15/12 20:45 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 2-0 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
 1/16 Finales (A)
15/02 15:30 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech 0-2 Strasbourg Strasbourg
15/02 17:30 Artmedia Artmedia 0-1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
15/02 17:30 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 0-1 Séville Séville
15/02 18:00 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0-1 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
15/02 18:00 FC Basel FC Basel 1-0 Monaco Monaco
15/02 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 0-2 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
15/02 19:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 3-2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
15/02 19:15 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-3 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
15/02 20:00 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
15/02 20:45 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-2 AS Roma AS Roma
15/02 20:45 Udinese Udinese 3-0 Lens Lens
15/02 21:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
16/02 18:30 FC Thoune FC Thoune 1-0 Hambourg Hambourg
16/02 20:45 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 2-1 Palermo Palermo
16/02 20:45 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-2 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
 1/16 Finales (R)
23/02 16:00 Palermo Palermo 1-0 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
23/02 16:15 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest 2-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
23/02 17:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2-0 Artmedia Artmedia
23/02 18:00 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 0-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
23/02 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 Lille OSC Lille OSC
23/02 18:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 2-1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
23/02 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-0 FC Thoune FC Thoune
23/02 19:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 0-0 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
23/02 20:45 Monaco Monaco 1-1 FC Basel FC Basel
23/02 20:45 Lens Lens 1-0 Udinese Udinese
23/02 20:45 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 0-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
23/02 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
23/02 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 2-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
23/02 21:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-3 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
23/02 21:30 Séville Séville 2-0 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
 1/8 Finales (A)
09/03 16:30 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest 2-0 Hambourg Hambourg
09/03 18:00 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
09/03 18:00 Palermo Palermo 1-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
09/03 19:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 1-0 Séville Séville
09/03 20:15 FC Basel FC Basel 2-0 Strasbourg Strasbourg
09/03 20:45 Marseille Marseille 0-1 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
09/03 20:45 Udinese Udinese 0-0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
09/03 21:00 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 1-0 AS Roma AS Roma
 1/8 Finales (R)
15/03 19:30 Hambourg Hambourg 3-1 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
15/03 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 2-1 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
15/03 21:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Lille OSC Lille OSC
16/03 17:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 1-1 Marseille Marseille
16/03 17:30 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2-1 Udinese Udinese
16/03 18:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 2-2 FC Basel FC Basel
16/03 20:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-0 Palermo Palermo
16/03 21:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-3 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
 Quart de finales (A)
30/03 20:00 Séville Séville 4-1 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
30/03 20:00 FC Basel FC Basel 2-0 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
30/03 20:00 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest 1-1 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
30/03 20:00 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1-3 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
 Quart de finales (R)
06/04 18:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 1-1 Séville Séville
06/04 19:30 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 0-0 Rapid Bucarest Rapid Bucarest
06/04 20:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
06/04 21:00 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 4-1 FC Basel FC Basel
 Demi-finales (A)
20/04 20:00 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 1-0 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
20/04 20:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 0-0 Séville Séville
 Demi-finales (R)
27/04 20:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
27/04 20:00 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 4-2 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest
 Finale
10/05 20:45 Séville Séville 4-0 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough