Deviens fan! 573

Europa League 2016 - 2017


 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 6 13 4 1 1 8-6 2
2. Manchester United Manchester United 6 12 4 0 2 12-4 8
3. Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 7 2 1 3 3-7 -4
4. Zorya Zorya 6 2 0 2 4 2-8 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 6 12 4 0 2 8-6 2
2. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 6 8 2 2 2 7-4 3
3. Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 6 8 2 2 2 7-6 1
4. Astana Astana 6 5 1 2 3 5-11 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne 6 12 3 3 0 8-5 3
2. Anderlecht Anderlecht 6 11 3 2 1 16-8 8
3. FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 6 9 2 3 1 8-10 -2
4. Qäbälä Qäbälä 6 0 0 0 6 5-14 -9
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 6 15 5 0 1 17-8 9
2. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 8 2 2 2 6-10 -4
3. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 6 7 2 1 3 7-9 -2
4. Dundalk Dundalk 6 4 1 1 4 5-8 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. AS Roma AS Roma 6 12 3 3 0 16-7 9
2. Astra Astra 6 8 2 2 2 7-10 -3
3. Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 6 6 1 3 2 7-10 -3
4. Austria Wien Austria Wien 6 5 1 2 3 11-14 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. KRC Genk KRC Genk 6 12 4 0 2 13-9 4
2. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 6 10 3 1 2 10-11 -1
3. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 6 1 3 2 7-8 -1
4. Sassuolo Sassuolo 6 5 1 2 3 9-11 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Ajax Ajax 6 14 4 2 0 11-6 5
2. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 6 9 2 3 1 10-7 3
3. Standard Standard 6 7 1 4 1 8-6 2
4. Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC 6 1 0 1 5 3-13 -10
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 18 6 0 0 21-5 16
2. La Gantoise La Gantoise 6 8 2 2 2 9-13 -4
3. Braga Braga 6 6 1 3 2 9-11 -2
4. Konyaspor Konyaspor 6 1 0 1 5 2-12 -10
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe I T P G P P B =
1. Schalke 04 Schalke 04 6 15 5 0 1 9-3 6
2. Krasnodar Krasnodar 6 7 2 1 3 8-8 0
3. Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 6 7 2 1 3 6-6 0
4. Nice Nice 6 6 2 0 4 5-11 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe J T P G P P B =
1. Fiorentina Fiorentina 6 13 4 1 1 15-6 9
2. PAOK PAOK 6 10 3 1 2 7-6 1
3. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 6 7 2 1 3 7-12 -5
4. Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 6 4 1 1 4 7-12 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe K T P G P P B =
1. Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 6 12 4 0 2 8-6 2
2. Southampton Southampton 6 8 2 2 2 6-4 2
3. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 8 2 2 2 6-6 0
4. Inter Inter 6 6 2 0 4 7-11 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe L T P G P P B =
1. Osmanlispor Osmanlispor 6 10 3 1 2 10-7 3
2. Villarreal Villarreal 6 9 2 3 1 9-8 1
3. Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 6 6 1 3 2 5-7 -2
4. FC Zurich FC Zurich 6 6 1 3 2 5-7 -2
Voir les rencontres

Home

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. Manchester United Manchester United 3 9 3 0 0 9-1 8
2. Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 3 9 3 0 0 5-1 4
3. Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 6 2 0 1 2-1 1
4. Zorya Zorya 3 2 0 2 1 2-4 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 3 9 3 0 0 5-1 4
2. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3 6 2 0 1 6-2 4
3. Astana Astana 3 5 1 2 0 3-2 1
4. Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 3 4 1 1 1 5-3 2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 3 6 2 0 1 11-5 6
2. FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 3 5 1 2 0 4-2 2
3. Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne 3 5 1 2 0 2-1 1
4. Qäbälä Qäbälä 3 0 0 0 3 4-8 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 3 9 3 0 0 9-1 8
2. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 4 1 1 1 5-5 0
3. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 3 4 1 1 1 5-5 0
4. Dundalk Dundalk 3 3 1 0 2 2-3 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. AS Roma AS Roma 3 7 2 1 0 11-4 7
2. Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3 4 1 1 1 5-5 0
3. Astra Astra 3 2 0 2 1 3-4 -1
4. Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 1 0 1 2 3-6 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 9 3 0 0 6-1 5
2. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3 9 3 0 0 9-5 4
3. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 5 1 2 0 5-4 1
4. Sassuolo Sassuolo 3 4 1 1 1 5-4 1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Ajax Ajax 3 9 3 0 0 6-2 4
2. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3 5 1 2 0 5-3 2
3. Standard Standard 3 3 0 3 0 4-4 0
4. Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC 3 0 0 0 3 1-7 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 9 3 0 0 11-0 11
2. La Gantoise La Gantoise 3 4 1 1 1 7-7 0
3. Braga Braga 3 4 1 1 1 6-6 0
4. Konyaspor Konyaspor 3 1 0 1 2 1-3 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe I T P G P P B =
1. Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3 9 3 0 0 7-1 6
2. Krasnodar Krasnodar 3 4 1 1 1 6-4 2
3. Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3 3 1 0 2 2-2 0
4. Nice Nice 3 3 1 0 2 2-4 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe J T P G P P B =
1. Fiorentina Fiorentina 3 6 2 0 1 10-4 6
2. PAOK PAOK 3 4 1 1 1 2-1 1
3. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 3 4 1 1 1 5-4 1
4. Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 3 1 0 2 5-5 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe K T P G P P B =
1. Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 3 9 3 0 0 6-1 5
2. Southampton Southampton 3 7 2 1 0 6-2 4
3. Inter Inter 3 6 2 0 1 3-3 0
4. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 4 1 1 1 3-3 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe L T P G P P B =
1. Osmanlispor Osmanlispor 3 7 2 1 0 6-2 4
2. Villarreal Villarreal 3 6 2 0 1 5-4 1
3. Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1
4. FC Zurich FC Zurich 3 5 1 2 0 3-2 1
Voir les rencontres

Away

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 3 4 1 1 1 3-5 -2
2. Manchester United Manchester United 3 3 1 0 2 3-3 0
3. Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 1 0 1 2 1-6 -5
4. Zorya Zorya 3 0 0 0 3 0-4 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 3 4 1 1 1 2-3 -1
2. Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 3 3 1 0 2 3-5 -2
3. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 2 1 1-2 -1
4. Astana Astana 3 0 0 0 3 2-9 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne 3 7 2 1 0 6-4 2
2. Anderlecht Anderlecht 3 5 1 2 0 5-3 2
3. FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 3 4 1 1 1 4-8 -4
4. Qäbälä Qäbälä 3 0 0 0 3 1-6 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 3 6 2 0 1 8-7 1
2. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 4 1 1 1 1-5 -4
3. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 3 3 1 0 2 2-4 -2
4. Dundalk Dundalk 3 1 0 1 2 3-5 -2
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Astra Astra 3 6 2 0 1 4-6 -2
2. AS Roma AS Roma 3 5 1 2 0 5-3 2
3. Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 4 1 1 1 8-8 0
4. Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3 2 0 2 1 2-5 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 3 1 0 2 7-8 -1
2. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 1 0 1 2 2-4 -2
3. Sassuolo Sassuolo 3 1 0 1 2 4-7 -3
4. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3 1 0 1 2 1-6 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Ajax Ajax 3 5 1 2 0 5-4 1
2. Standard Standard 3 4 1 1 1 4-2 2
3. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3 4 1 1 1 5-4 1
4. Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC 3 1 0 1 2 2-6 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 9 3 0 0 10-5 5
2. La Gantoise La Gantoise 3 4 1 1 1 2-6 -4
3. Braga Braga 3 2 0 2 1 3-5 -2
4. Konyaspor Konyaspor 3 0 0 0 3 1-9 -8
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe I T P G P P B =
1. Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3 6 2 0 1 2-2 0
2. Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0
3. Krasnodar Krasnodar 3 3 1 0 2 2-4 -2
4. Nice Nice 3 3 1 0 2 3-7 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe J T P G P P B =
1. Fiorentina Fiorentina 3 7 2 1 0 5-2 3
2. PAOK PAOK 3 6 2 0 1 5-5 0
3. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 3 3 1 0 2 2-8 -6
4. Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 1 0 1 2 2-7 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe K T P G P P B =
1. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 4 1 1 1 3-3 0
2. Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 3 3 1 0 2 2-5 -3
3. Southampton Southampton 3 1 0 1 2 0-2 -2
4. Inter Inter 3 0 0 0 3 4-8 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe L T P G P P B =
1. Villarreal Villarreal 3 3 0 3 0 4-4 0
2. Osmanlispor Osmanlispor 3 3 1 0 2 4-5 -1
3. Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 3 1 0 1 2 1-4 -3
4. FC Zurich FC Zurich 3 1 0 1 2 2-5 -3
Voir les rencontres