Deviens fan! 6598

Saison 2008 - 2009 Jupiler Pro League


 Supercoupe
09/08 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 1
16/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
16/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/08 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-3 Standard Standard
16/08 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
16/08 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-2 Mouscron Mouscron
16/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
17/08 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 5-0 Mons Mons
17/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 2
23/08 18:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
23/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
23/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Roulers Roulers
23/08 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 4-1 Tubize Tubize
23/08 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
23/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
23/08 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
24/08 18:00 Mons Mons 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 3
29/08 20:30 Tubize Tubize 1-4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
30/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
30/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
30/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Mons Mons
30/08 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-2 Mouscron Mouscron
30/08 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
31/08 18:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Standard Standard
31/08 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 4
13/09 18:00 Mons Mons 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
13/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
13/09 20:00 Standard Standard 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
13/09 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
13/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 Tubize Tubize
13/09 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 4-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
13/09 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 Roulers Roulers
14/09 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
14/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 5
19/09 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
20/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
20/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
20/09 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/09 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
20/09 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 Mons Mons
20/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Mouscron Mouscron
21/09 18:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 Standard Standard
21/09 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 1
24/09 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 6
26/09 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/09 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
27/09 20:00 Mons Mons 2-0 Roulers Roulers
27/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Tubize Tubize
27/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
27/09 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
28/09 18:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
28/09 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
29/09 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 4-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Journée 7
03/10 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Mouscron Mouscron
04/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
04/10 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
04/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
04/10 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
04/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
04/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/10 18:00 Roulers Roulers 0-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
05/10 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 4-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 8
18/10 18:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/10 20:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Mons Mons
18/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
18/10 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-3 Westerlo Westerlo
18/10 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-0 Roulers Roulers
18/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
18/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
19/10 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
19/10 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 9
24/10 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-2 Mouscron Mouscron
25/10 20:00 Mons Mons 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
25/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
25/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
25/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-1 Tubize Tubize
25/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 7-1 KV Malines KV Malines
26/10 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
26/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 2
29/10 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 10
31/10 20:30 Standard Standard 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
01/11 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
01/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Mons Mons
01/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-2 Westerlo Westerlo
01/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 Roulers Roulers
01/11 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
01/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
02/11 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
02/11 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 11
07/11 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
08/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
08/11 20:00 Mons Mons 0-0 Mouscron Mouscron
08/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
08/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-2 Tubize Tubize
08/11 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
08/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
09/11 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
09/11 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-3 Standard Standard
 Journée 12
14/11 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Roulers Roulers
15/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
15/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
15/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 Mons Mons
15/11 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
15/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
16/11 13:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/11 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 13
22/11 18:00 Mons Mons 1-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
22/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
22/11 20:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Mouscron Mouscron
22/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-2 Tubize Tubize
22/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
22/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
22/11 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
23/11 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 14
28/11 20:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
29/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
29/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-2 Charleroi Charleroi
29/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-0 Roulers Roulers
29/11 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
29/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
29/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Mons Mons
30/11 18:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 Standard Standard
30/11 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Journée 15
05/12 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
06/12 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-1 Tubize Tubize
06/12 20:00 Standard Standard 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
06/12 20:00 Mons Mons 5-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
06/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
06/12 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
06/12 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 Mouscron Mouscron
07/12 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
07/12 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 16
12/12 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
13/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
13/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Mouscron Mouscron
13/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
13/12 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
13/12 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-1 Mons Mons
13/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
14/12 13:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-4 Standard Standard
14/12 18:00 Roulers Roulers 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 13
16/12 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 17
19/12 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
20/12 20:00 Mons Mons 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
20/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 4-3 Roulers Roulers
20/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
20/12 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 5-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
20/12 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 Tubize Tubize
21/12 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
21/12 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 18
16/01 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
17/01 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17/01 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
17/01 20:00 Standard Standard 3-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
17/01 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
17/01 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Roulers Roulers
17/01 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-1 Tubize Tubize
18/01 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
18/01 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 4-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 19
24/01 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Mons Mons
24/01 20:00 Roulers Roulers 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
24/01 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
24/01 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 Mouscron Mouscron
24/01 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
24/01 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
25/01 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
25/01 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 Standard Standard
 Journée 20
31/01 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
31/01 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
31/01 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
31/01 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
31/01 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
31/01 20:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Roulers Roulers
31/01 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-1 Tubize Tubize
01/02 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-5 La Gantoise La Gantoise
01/02 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 21
06/02 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-2 Standard Standard
07/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
07/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Mons Mons
07/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-5 KV Malines KV Malines
07/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Mouscron Mouscron
07/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
08/02 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
08/02 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 22
14/02 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
14/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
14/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
14/02 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Roulers Roulers
14/02 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
14/02 20:00 Standard Standard 4-0 Tubize Tubize
14/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
15/02 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/02 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 19
18/02 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 23
20/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Mouscron Mouscron
21/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers 3-2 Mons Mons
21/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-6 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
21/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Lokeren Lokeren
21/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
21/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-3 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
22/02 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
22/02 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-2 Standard Standard
 Journée 24
27/02 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
28/02 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-0 Mons Mons
28/02 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Roulers Roulers
28/02 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
28/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 4-0 Tubize Tubize
28/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
01/03 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
01/03 20:30 Standard Standard 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 25
06/03 20:30 Mons Mons 0-1 Standard Standard
07/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/03 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
07/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
07/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-0 Mouscron Mouscron
07/03 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Tubize Tubize
07/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
08/03 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 KV Malines KV Malines
08/03 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 26
13/03 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/03 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 Mons Mons
14/03 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
14/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
14/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Roulers Roulers
14/03 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
14/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
15/03 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/03 20:30 Standard Standard 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 27
20/03 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-3 FC Bruges FC Bruges
21/03 20:00 Mons Mons 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
21/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
21/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
21/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Tubize Tubize
21/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
21/03 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Mouscron Mouscron
22/03 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/03 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 28
04/04 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
04/04 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-2 Mons Mons
04/04 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
04/04 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
04/04 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 Roulers Roulers
04/04 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
04/04 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-4 Westerlo Westerlo
05/04 18:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
05/04 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 29
10/04 20:30 Roulers Roulers 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
11/04 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/04 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
11/04 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
11/04 20:00 Mons Mons 0-1 KV Malines KV Malines
11/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Mouscron Mouscron
11/04 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 4-1 Tubize Tubize
12/04 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
12/04 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
 Journée 30
17/04 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
18/04 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-3 Standard Standard
18/04 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-2 Mons Mons
18/04 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
18/04 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
18/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
18/04 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
19/04 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/04 20:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-1 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 31
24/04 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
25/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/04 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
25/04 20:00 Standard Standard 4-1 KV Malines KV Malines
25/04 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-0 Mouscron Mouscron
25/04 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-2 Tubize Tubize
25/04 20:00 Mons Mons 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
26/04 18:00 Roulers Roulers 1-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/04 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 32
01/05 20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-3 Lokeren Lokeren
02/05 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Standard Standard
02/05 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-0 Mons Mons
02/05 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
02/05 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
02/05 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Roulers Roulers
02/05 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 3-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
03/05 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
03/05 20:30 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 33
08/05 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
09/05 20:00 Standard Standard 2-0 FC Bruges FC Bruges
09/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
09/05 20:00 Mouscron Mouscron 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
09/05 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
09/05 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
09/05 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Roulers Roulers
09/05 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Tubize Tubize
09/05 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 34
15/05 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 3-0 Lokeren Lokeren
16/05 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/05 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 Standard Standard
16/05 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-0 Mons Mons
16/05 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
16/05 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
16/05 20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4-1 Mouscron Mouscron
16/05 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
16/05 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Testmatch (aller)
21/05 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Standard Standard
 Testmatch (retour)
24/05 20:30 Standard Standard 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Classement T P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 34 77
2. Standard Standard 34 77
3. FC Bruges FC Bruges 34 59
4. La Gantoise La Gantoise 34 59
5. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 34 55
6. Westerlo Westerlo 34 52
7. Lokeren Lokeren 34 51
8. KRC Genk KRC Genk 34 50
9. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 34 47
10. KV Malines KV Malines 34 46
11. Mouscron Mouscron 34 44
12. Charleroi Charleroi 34 43
13. Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 34 42
14. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 34 38
15. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 34 35
16. Roulers Roulers 34 30
17. Tubize Tubize 34 27
18. Mons Mons 34 19